Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Damian MondrzejewskiWiele drużyn19
Maciej DudekDREWPOL18
Mateusz WróblewskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE18
Jarosław RogozińskiDREWPOL15
Kacper RybackiJS POWER-POL14
Mateusz KończalskiSWIMER12
Paweł PagieR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE12
Marcin Tokarski12 WOG11
Sebastian LewandowskiORTUS-MED10
Piotr NowickiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO10
Tomasz SobańskiSWIMER10
Bartosz RychcikORTUS-MED10
Patryk PiotrowskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ10
Damian KondejDEMTECH9
Łukasz KulczewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO9
Jacek Magdziński12 WOG9
Bartosz ElwartowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO8
Łukasz IwickiDREWPOL8
Łukasz WaligóraDEMTECH8
Krzysztof GabryszewskiORTUS-MED8
Artur RawskiDEMTECH8
Bartosz PrzypisWiele drużyn7
Karol KułaczDREWPOL7
Piotr KiełbasiewiczR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE6
Maciej ArdanowskiJS POWER-POL6
Jarosław Mańka12 WOG6
Bartłomiej GranatDREWPOL6
Paweł LipińskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE6
Wojciech ZielińskiSWIMER6
Sebastian ŁośSWIMER6
Sylwester GęgotekDREWPOL6
Tomasz ZielińskiDEMTECH6
Rafał Więckowski12 WOG6
Miron SzewczykDREWPOL6
Olaf WójtowiczJS POWER-POL5
Michał ChrzanowskiSWIMER5
Kacper Orliński12 WOG5
Błażej WachAZS UMK5
Daniel PaprockiJS POWER-POL5
Tomasz ZielińskiSWIMER4
Łukasz RychcikORTUS-MED4
Robert StolarskiAZS UMK4
Kamil DomańskiJS POWER-POL4
Maciej ŁuszczyńskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ4
Miłosz SadowskiAZS UMK4
Bartosz OlkowskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ4
Kamil WieczorkowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO4
Adam MarczukFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ4
Łukasz WiśniewskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE4
Krzysztof ElsnerGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO4
Patryk ProwanckiAZS UMK3
Mateusz PietrowskiORTUS-MED3
Janusz Olach12 WOG3
Michał AffeltSWIMER3
Kacper Mazerski12 WOG3
Maciej MazurORTUS-MED3
Artur JankiewiczGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Adrian WróblewskiDREWPOL3
Piotr KruszyńskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE3
Joachim Trenk12 WOG3
Kamil PipczyńskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE3
Tomasz WeberFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ3
Michał ŁęszczakDEMTECH3
Przemysław FigielskiDREWPOL3
Radosław GocDREWPOL2
Paweł RapcewiczR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE2
Bartosz DrewkaR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE2
Michał KukowskiDEMTECH2
Kacper Krupa12 WOG2
Krzysztof KrakowiakORTUS-MED2
Przemysław Jankowski12 WOG2
Jan MyszkaAZS UMK2
Bartosz WilkanowskiDEMTECH2
Radosław GęsickiSWIMER2
Dawid KawkaGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Mateusz SkibińskiORTUS-MED2
Karol CzyszekGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Marcin Gabryszewski12 WOG2
Przemysław HartowiczDREWPOL2
Przemysław JachowskiAZS UMK2
Mariusz KaźmierskiJS POWER-POL2
Kamil CiesielskiJS POWER-POL2
Kacper Zboralski12 WOG1
Sylwester KiełbasaJS POWER-POL1
Łukasz PrzedpełskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ1
Wiktor Pokorowski12 WOG1
Bartłomiej FajferAZS UMK1
Daniel MatuszakJS POWER-POL1
Marcin KrajewskiDREWPOL1
Przemysław KurkowskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Marcel ZimmermannDEMTECH1
Mateusz RościszewskiAZS UMK1
Bartosz GoszkaFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ1
Michał ParnickiDEMTECH1
Łukasz ŻebrowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Damian WoźniakDEMTECH1
Mateusz JankowskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Paweł PolitowskiDEMTECH1
Marcin GórskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ1
Krystian KraśniewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Maksymilian Lewandowski12 WOG1
Bartosz KowalskiORTUS-MED1
Robert MajewskiSWIMER1
Wiktor SmetanaJS POWER-POL1
Adrian ŻuchniewiczDREWPOL1
Radosław KuzimkowskiAZS UMK1
Piotr MilewskiORTUS-MED1
Filip PelcFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ1
Bartosz MierzejewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Piotr FerencSWIMER1
Mateusz WójcikORTUS-MED1
Kamil NaparłoJS POWER-POL1
Marcin Mrówczyński12 WOG1
Wojciech BiałobrzeskiAZS UMK1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun