Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Radosław MarcinkowskiTEAM OPATRUNKI44
Bartosz DrużyńskiBEER TEAM29
Robert ŁotyszWiele drużyn27
Marcin TokarskiTORMAL OLDBOYS26
Sławomir MalinowskiTORMAL OLDBOYS23
Przemysław TomaszewskiTORMAL OLDBOYS22
Piotr SosnaKOLO TERRORITA21
Szymon KowalskiBEER TEAM20
Kamil SiecińskiAPARTAS16
Rafał WszelakLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM16
Jakub KlarkowskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS14
Jeremi ZarembaBEER TEAM14
Albert KasprowiczAPARTAS14
Krystian KasułaBEER TEAM13
Jakub MaruszakBEER TEAM13
Sławomir StypczyńskiTEAM OPATRUNKI13
Artur ŻeroTORMAL OLDBOYS13
Piotr PanekTEAM OPATRUNKI13
Przemysław KłanieckiTORMAL OLDBOYS12
Michał SzulcKOMTURIA TORUŃ11
Bogdan SojkaKOLO TERRORITA11
Bartłomiej GranatWiele drużyn10
Leszek ŚwiejkowskiBEER TEAM10
Mateusz CiesielskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS10
Rafał GazdaFENIX MAP10
Jan MyszkaKOLO TERRORITA10
Krystian SudnikLEŚNE GRAJKI9
Marcin ZielińskiTEAM OPATRUNKI9
Marcin SnopkowskiFENIX MAP8
Kamil SkurzyńskiGOLDEN BOYS8
Paweł RyszkowskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS8
Sebastian FoksińskiGOLDEN BOYS8
Filip FigurskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ7
Adam SamborskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS7
Mateusz RembezaKOLO TERRORITA7
Paweł MuchewiczKOLO TERRORITA7
Piotr WiśniewskiFENIX MAP7
Michał SiemińskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM7
Kamil KamińskiTEAM OPATRUNKI7
Piotr JankowskiTEAM OPATRUNKI7
Adam WiśniewskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM7
Filip NeumannGOLDEN BOYS7
Sebastian JurkiewiczNEUCA6
Wojciech KrasińskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS6
Andrzej AntolakNEUCA6
Jarosław RogozińskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS6
Piotr SucharskiNEUCA6
Sławomir KonuryBEER TEAM6
Jakub SikorskiKOLO TERRORITA6
Filip KłodawskiGOLDEN BOYS6
Sebastian LewandowskiWiele drużyn6
Bartosz KowalskiKOLO TERRORITA5
Łukasz BiernatGOLDEN BOYS5
Igor GóźdźLEŚNE GRAJKI5
Łukasz KrancTORMAL OLDBOYS5
Mateusz PacanowskiGOLDEN BOYS5
Janusz PigłowskiAPARTAS5
Dawid NeumannLEŚNE GRAJKI5
Wojciech KiełbasińskiKOLO TERRORITA5
Bartosz ZygmontLEŚNE GRAJKI5
Łukasz RóżańskiTORMAL OLDBOYS5
Patryk RumińskiFENIX MAP5
Gustaw CiechomskiTEAM OPATRUNKI5
Mariusz BorkowiczTORMAL OLDBOYS4
Przemysław MentkowskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Jakub SędziakAPARTAS4
Michał DobrowolskiLEŚNE GRAJKI4
Paweł OkrucińskiFENIX MAP4
Łukasz SiemińskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM4
Mateusz RybakKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Karol BrzozowyTEAM OPATRUNKI4
Krzysztof BlukaczGOLDEN BOYS4
Paweł BrończykLEŚNE GRAJKI4
Jarosław PirógLEŚNE GRAJKI3
Krzysztof DuszyńskiNEUCA3
Bartosz NowakAPARTAS3
Krzysztof PrzybyszESKA TSL OLD BOYS3
Patryk KowalskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ3
Tomasz KozłowskiLEŚNE GRAJKI3
Patryk JuńczykKOLO TERRORITA3
Radosław PyszczekLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM3
Miłosz TomaszewskiLEŚNE GRAJKI3
Mateusz BaczyńskiAPARTAS3
Michał WeberESKA TSL OLD BOYS3
Krzysztof WiśniewskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM3
Piotr PietruckiKOMTURIA TORUŃ3
Maciej WełnicGOLDEN BOYS3
Karol RuszkowskiNEUCA3
Jakub GajekLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM2
Patryk KołodziejczykFENIX MAP2
Tomasz StrzeleckiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM2
Dominik KaniukKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Dariusz KujawaLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM2
Jakub RembezaKOLO TERRORITA2
Łukasz ObwiosłoLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM2
Dawid JaworskiAPARTAS2
Mateusz DaszutaKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Rafał DudkowskiFENIX MAP2
Piotr BielickiAPARTAS2
Dariusz IlczukKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Jarosław WrześniewskiTEAM OPATRUNKI2
Robert SztuczyńskiFENIX MAP2
Paweł GłazFENIX MAP2
Marcin CiesielskiAPARTAS2
Jakub MatosekKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Adam WiniarskiTEAM OPATRUNKI2
Cezary SmykowskiTORMAL OLDBOYS1
Paweł RapcewiczLEŚNE GRAJKI1
Radosław SzynalTEAM OPATRUNKI1
Jarosław JędrzejewskiTORMAL OLDBOYS1
Krzysztof WójcikNEUCA1
Kamil OrłowskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Paweł ZającKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Piotr DuszyńskiNEUCA1
Roman JarlakESKA TSL OLD BOYS1
Ariel AdachNEUCA1
Patryk LipińskiNEUCA1
Szymon AdamskiLEŚNE GRAJKI1
Marek PoskropNEUCA1
Szymon OlszewskiKOLO TERRORITA1
Łukasz GórtowskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Paweł RydlewskiTORMAL OLDBOYS1
Damian WcisłoAPARTAS1
Paweł PiernikAPARTAS1
Filip BalewskiGOLDEN BOYS1
Robert CzerklewiczKOLO TERRORITA1
Mariusz ŁangowskiTORMAL OLDBOYS1
Michał PiernikKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Piotr MarczakLEŚNE GRAJKI1
Dariusz Wantoch-RekowskiNEUCA1
Wojciech FiedziuszkoLEŚNE GRAJKI1
Janusz MuchewiczNEUCA1
Adam MatysLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Maksymilian BieńkowskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun