1 kolejka |
wtorek, 26 maja 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
12 : 0 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
9 : 4 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 29 maja 2020r. |
|
ZS8 |
17:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EKOVEL.PL |
3 : 7 |
|
|
|
ZS8 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
5 : 1 |
|
|
2 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 01 czerwca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EKOVEL.PL |
4 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 02 czerwca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
15 : 2 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
2 : 3 |
|
|
3 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 08 czerwca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
7 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
2 : 11 |
|
|
wtorek, 09 czerwca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 6 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
EKOVEL.PL |
3 : 7 |
|
|
4 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 15 czerwca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
7 : 2 |
|
|
wtorek, 16 czerwca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
12 : 1 |
|
|
5 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 22 czerwca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
1 : 9 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
3 : 12 |
|
|
wtorek, 23 czerwca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA | Przełożony |
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
7 : 12 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
2 : 11 |
|
|
6 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 29 czerwca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
2 : 1 |
|
|
wtorek, 30 czerwca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
3 : 7 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
3 : 6 |
|
|
piątek, 03 lipca 2020r. |
|
ZS8 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
4 : 4 |
|
|
7 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 06 lipca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
5 : 7 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EKOVEL.PL |
0 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 07 lipca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
2 : 9 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
5 : 7 |
|
|
piątek, 10 lipca 2020r. |
|
ZS8 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
6 : 7 |
|
|
8 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 13 lipca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
2 : 11 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
3 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 14 lipca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
5 : 9 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
7 : 7 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
20:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
1 : 6 |
|
|
9 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
5 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
2 : 4 |
|
|
wtorek, 21 lipca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 3 |
|
|
10 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 27 lipca 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
8 : 2 |
|
|
wtorek, 28 lipca 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 2 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
6 : 1 |
|
|
piątek, 31 lipca 2020r. |
|
SP14 |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
ZS8 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
3 : 8 |
|
|
11 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 03 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
12 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EKOVEL.PL |
5 : 1 |
|
|
wtorek, 04 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
7 : 5 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
4 : 5 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
3 : 4 |
|
|
12 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
5 : 6 |
|
|
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 11 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
11 : 2 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
EKOVEL.PL |
5 : 2 |
|
|
środa, 12 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
AKA |
20:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EKOVEL.PL |
7 : 3 |
|
|
13 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
3 : 0 |
|
|
wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
9 : 1 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
8 : 2 |
|
|
14 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
2 : 0 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
6 : 7 |
|
|
wtorek, 25 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
8 : 4 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
5 : 6 |
|
|
15 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 31 sierpnia 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
10 : 1 |
|
|
wtorek, 01 września 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
1 : 9 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
9 : 0 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
4 : 6 |
|
|
16 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 07 września 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EKOVEL.PL |
0 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 08 września 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
4 : 6 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
2 : 12 |
|
|
czwartek, 10 września 2020r. |
|
SP9 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
2 : 7 |
|
|
17 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 14 września 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
3 : 9 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
2 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 15 września 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
4 : 1 |
|
|
18 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 21 września 2020r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EKOVEL.PL |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
0 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 22 września 2020r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
7 : 5 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA |
6 : 5 |
|
|
|
POLNA |
19:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
6 : 7 |
|
|