Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

II Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2024
 1 kolejka
  sobota, 20 stycznia 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 KOMTURIA TORUŃ - APARTAS 4 : 6  
HSP31 16:00 ESKA TSL OLD BOYS - FENIX MAP 9 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - BEER TEAM 3 : 12  
HSP31 18:00 KOLO TERRORITA - GOLDEN BOYS 9 : 2  
  wtorek, 23 stycznia 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 LEŚNE GRAJKI - TEAM OPATRUNKI 2 : 2  
  środa, 24 stycznia 2024r.
HSP31 20:30 TORMAL OLDBOYS - NEUCA 9 : 3  
 2 kolejka
  sobota, 27 stycznia 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - GOLDEN BOYS 7 : 4  
HSP31 16:00 BEER TEAM - NEUCA 9 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - APARTAS 5 : 7  
HSP31 18:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - KOLO TERRORITA 7 : 11  
  wtorek, 30 stycznia 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 LEŚNE GRAJKI - KOMTURIA TORUŃ 1 : 6  
  środa, 31 stycznia 2024r.
HSP31 19:30 ESKA TSL OLD BOYS - TORMAL OLDBOYS 2 : 2  
 3 kolejka
  sobota, 03 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - TEAM OPATRUNKI 4 : 19  
HSP31 16:00 KOLO TERRORITA - ESKA TSL OLD BOYS 6 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 APARTAS - BEER TEAM 2 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 KOMTURIA TORUŃ - FENIX MAP 6 : 3  
  wtorek, 06 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 TORMAL OLDBOYS - LEŚNE GRAJKI 8 : 5  
  środa, 07 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 20:30 NEUCA - GOLDEN BOYS 1 : 3  
 4 kolejka
  sobota, 10 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - NEUCA 8 : 2  
HSP31 16:00 GOLDEN BOYS - APARTAS 4 : 7  
HSP31 17:00 ESKA TSL OLD BOYS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 14 : 4  
  wtorek, 13 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 LEŚNE GRAJKI - KOLO TERRORITA 1 : 14  
  środa, 14 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 19:30 FENIX MAP - TORMAL OLDBOYS 5 : 13  
 5 kolejka
  sobota, 17 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 ESKA TSL OLD BOYS - TEAM OPATRUNKI 6 : 4  
HSP31 16:00 APARTAS - NEUCA 1 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 KOMTURIA TORUŃ - GOLDEN BOYS 4 : 3  
  wtorek, 20 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - LEŚNE GRAJKI 2 : 13  
  środa, 21 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 20:30 TORMAL OLDBOYS - BEER TEAM 13 : 3  
 6 kolejka
  sobota, 24 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 KOLO TERRORITA - TEAM OPATRUNKI 7 : 9  
HSP31 16:00 GOLDEN BOYS - BEER TEAM 6 : 10  
HSP31 17:00 KOMTURIA TORUŃ - ESKA TSL OLD BOYS 2 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 NEUCA - FENIX MAP 3 : 6  
  wtorek, 27 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 APARTAS - LEŚNE GRAJKI 3 : 4  
  środa, 28 lutego 2024r.
HSP31 19:30 TORMAL OLDBOYS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 16 : 6  
 7 kolejka
  sobota, 02 marca 2024r.
HSP31 14:00 BEER TEAM - KOMTURIA TORUŃ 15 : 9  
HSP31 15:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - NEUCA 4 : 3  
HSP31 16:00 KOLO TERRORITA - APARTAS 4 : 4  
HSP31 17:00 ESKA TSL OLD BOYS - GOLDEN BOYS 14 : 4  
HSP31 18:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - FENIX MAP 10 : 4  
  wtorek, 05 marca 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 FENIX MAP - LEŚNE GRAJKI 3 : 4  
  środa, 06 marca 2024r.
HSP31 20:30 TORMAL OLDBOYS - KOMTURIA TORUŃ 11 : 2  
 8 kolejka
  sobota, 09 marca 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 KOMTURIA TORUŃ - TEAM OPATRUNKI 2 : 13  
HSP31 16:00 BEER TEAM - ESKA TSL OLD BOYS 17 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 NEUCA - KOLO TERRORITA 0 : 7  
HSP31 18:00 GOLDEN BOYS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 9 : 12  
  wtorek, 12 marca 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 LEŚNE GRAJKI - BEER TEAM 5 : 6  
  środa, 13 marca 2024r.
HSP31 19:30 APARTAS - TORMAL OLDBOYS 5 : 12  
 9 kolejka
  sobota, 16 marca 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 BEER TEAM - FENIX MAP 16 : 3  
HSP31 16:00 KOMTURIA TORUŃ - KOLO TERRORITA 1 : 1  
HSP31 17:00 APARTAS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 9 : 4  
HSP31 18:00 NEUCA - ESKA TSL OLD BOYS 3 : 10  
  wtorek, 19 marca 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 GOLDEN BOYS - LEŚNE GRAJKI 3 : 2  
  środa, 20 marca 2024r.
HSP31 20:30 TORMAL OLDBOYS - TEAM OPATRUNKI 12 : 6  
 10 kolejka
  sobota, 23 marca 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - BEER TEAM 16 : 4  
HSP31 16:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - KOMTURIA TORUŃ 5 : 4  
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - GOLDEN BOYS 10 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 ESKA TSL OLD BOYS - APARTAS 2 : 5  
  wtorek, 26 marca 2024r.
H4LO 18:30 LEŚNE GRAJKI - NEUCA 8 : 4  
  środa, 27 marca 2024r.
HSP31 19:30 KOLO TERRORITA - TORMAL OLDBOYS 5 : 5  
 11 kolejka
  wtorek, 02 kwietnia 2024r.
HSP31 20:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - APARTAS 13 : 4  
  środa, 03 kwietnia 2024r.
HSP31 17:00 KOLO TERRORITA - FENIX MAP 3 : 0
HSP31 20:30 GOLDEN BOYS - TORMAL OLDBOYS 3 : 13  
  sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024r.
HSP31 15:00 LEŚNE GRAJKI - ESKA TSL OLD BOYS 3 : 0
HSP31 16:00 NEUCA - KOMTURIA TORUŃ 6 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 0 : 3
HSP31 18:00 BEER TEAM - KOLO TERRORITA 7 : 18