1 kolejka |
wtorek, 20 kwietnia 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
2 : 1 |
|
|
czwartek, 22 kwietnia 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
2 : 7 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
3 : 4 |
|
|
2 kolejka |
wtorek, 27 kwietnia 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
|
- |
|
NET-PAK |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
5 : 2 |
|
|
czwartek, 29 kwietnia 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
10 : 1 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JÓZEFA TEAM |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
4 : 6 |
|
|
3 kolejka |
wtorek, 04 maja 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
JÓZEFA TEAM |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
16 : 4 |
|
|
czwartek, 06 maja 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
NET-PAK |
11 : 0 |
|
|
4 kolejka |
wtorek, 11 maja 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
NET-PAK |
11 : 5 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
1 : 8 |
|
|
czwartek, 13 maja 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
JÓZEFA TEAM |
|
- |
|
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
0 : 5 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
2 : 23 |
|
|
5 kolejka |
wtorek, 18 maja 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
15 : 2 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
8 : 2 |
|
|
czwartek, 20 maja 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
6 : 10 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
0 : 3 |
|
|
6 kolejka |
wtorek, 25 maja 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
10 : 7 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JÓZEFA TEAM |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
3 : 8 |
|
|
czwartek, 27 maja 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
|
- |
|
NET-PAK |
3 : 6 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
1 : 5 |
|
|
7 kolejka |
wtorek, 01 czerwca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
20:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
1 : 1 |
|
|
8 kolejka |
wtorek, 08 czerwca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
16 : 7 |
|
|
|
3LO |
20:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
3 : 0 |
|
|
czwartek, 10 czerwca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
NET-PAK |
9 : 4 |
|
|
9 kolejka |
wtorek, 15 czerwca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
1 : 11 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
3LO |
20:00 |
JÓZEFA TEAM |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
6 : 1 |
|
|
czwartek, 17 czerwca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
5 : 10 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
3 : 3 |
|
|
10 kolejka |
wtorek, 22 czerwca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
9 : 2 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
|
- |
|
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
2 : 8 |
|
|
czwartek, 24 czerwca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
3 : 9 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
3 : 9 |
|
|
11 kolejka |
wtorek, 29 czerwca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
6 : 7 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
3 : 0 |
|
|
czwartek, 01 lipca 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
8 : 5 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
8 : 3 |
|
|
12 kolejka |
wtorek, 31 sierpnia 2021r. |
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JÓZEFA TEAM |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
3LO |
20:00 |
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
6 : 10 |
|
|
czwartek, 02 września 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
NET-PAK |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13 kolejka |
wtorek, 07 września 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
8 : 5 |
|
|
czwartek, 09 września 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
8 : 8 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
3 : 0 |
|
|
14 kolejka |
wtorek, 14 września 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
JÓZEFA TEAM |
|
- |
|
NET-PAK |
5 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
0 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 16 września 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
0 : 3 |
|
|
15 kolejka |
czwartek, 23 września 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
NET-PAK |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
4 : 5 |
|
|
16 kolejka |
czwartek, 30 września 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
5 : 6 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
7 : 5 |
|
|
17 kolejka |
czwartek, 07 października 2021r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NET-PAK |
|
- |
|
BAZA KONSTRUKCJE |
7 : 5 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
6 : 3 |
|
|