Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

Ekstraklasa - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2022
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 30 października 2022r.
HSP31 15:00 ESKA TSL - 12 WOG 5 : 17  
HSP31 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 11 : 2  
HSP31 17:00 DREWPOL - PAK TORUŃ 6 : 4  
HSP31 18:00 JBB TORUŃ - SWIMER 11 : 6  
HSP31 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - TAF 9 : 5  
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 06 listopada 2022r.
HSP31 15:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - 12 WOG 7 : 3  
HSP31 16:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - PAK TORUŃ 2 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 ESKA TSL - JBB TORUŃ 5 : 5  
HSP31 18:00 DREWPOL - SWIMER 4 : 3  
HSP31 19:00 TAF - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 9 : 3  
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 13 listopada 2022r.
HSP31 15:00 PAK TORUŃ - SWIMER 7 : 5  
HSP31 16:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - ESKA TSL 3 : 8  
HSP31 17:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - JBB TORUŃ 5 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 TAF - 12 WOG 2 : 5  
HSP31 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - DREWPOL 5 : 5  
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 20 listopada 2022r.
H4LO 15:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - TAF 21 : 5  
H4LO 16:00 ESKA TSL - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 7 : 6  
H4LO 17:00 DREWPOL - JÓZEFA TEAM 4 : 1  
H4LO 18:00 JBB TORUŃ - PAK TORUŃ 10 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 SWIMER - 12 WOG 2 : 4  
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 27 listopada 2022r.
H4LO 15:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 2 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 TAF - SWIMER 10 : 5  
H4LO 17:00 PAK TORUŃ - ESKA TSL 2 : 5  
H4LO 18:00 12 WOG - JBB TORUŃ 4 : 5  
H4LO 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - DREWPOL 2 : 9  
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 04 grudnia 2022r.
H4LO 10:00 TAF - PAK TORUŃ 0 : 3
H4LO 11:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - 12 WOG 0 : 12  
H4LO 12:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - SWIMER 8 : 3  
H4LO 13:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - JBB TORUŃ 8 : 10  
H4LO 14:00 DREWPOL - ESKA TSL 10 : 2  
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 11 grudnia 2022r.
H4LO 15:00 12 WOG - PAK TORUŃ -  
H4LO 16:00 ESKA TSL - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
H4LO 17:00 JBB TORUŃ - JÓZEFA TEAM -  
H4LO 18:00 DREWPOL - TAF -  
H4LO 19:00 SWIMER - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 18 grudnia 2022r.
H4LO 15:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - JÓZEFA TEAM -  
H4LO 16:00 SWIMER - ESKA TSL -  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - DREWPOL -  
H4LO 18:00 PAK TORUŃ - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
H4LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - TAF -  
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 08 stycznia 2023r.
H4LO 15:00 SWIMER - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
H4LO 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
H4LO 17:00 ESKA TSL - TAF -  
H4LO 18:00 12 WOG - JÓZEFA TEAM -  
H4LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - DREWPOL -