1 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 01 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
3 : 0 |
|
|
wtorek, 02 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
9 : 0 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
4 : 5 |
|
|
czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
2 : 3 |
|
|
2 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 08 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
7 : 6 |
|
|
wtorek, 09 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
7 : 10 |
|
|
czwartek, 11 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
1 : 6 |
|
|
3 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 15 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
8 : 4 |
|
|
wtorek, 16 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
5 : 2 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
7 : 4 |
|
|
czwartek, 18 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
10 : 5 |
|
|
4 kolejka |
wtorek, 23 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
7 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
2 : 2 |
|
|
czwartek, 25 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
7 : 3 |
|
|
5 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 29 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
2 : 6 |
|
|
wtorek, 30 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
1 : 9 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
4 : 5 |
|
|
6 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 06 maja 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
8 : 6 |
|
|
wtorek, 07 maja 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
4 : 1 |
|
|
czwartek, 09 maja 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
1 : 10 |
|
|
piątek, 10 maja 2019r. |
|
REJA |
18:30 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
5 : 3 |
|
|
7 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 13 maja 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
8 : 5 |
|
|
wtorek, 14 maja 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
3 : 14 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
3 : 5 |
|
|
czwartek, 16 maja 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
1 : 1 |
|
|
8 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 20 maja 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
5 : 10 |
|
|
wtorek, 21 maja 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
2 : 4 |
|
|
czwartek, 23 maja 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
4 : 4 |
|
|
9 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 27 maja 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
2 : 14 |
|
|
wtorek, 28 maja 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
2 : 1 |
|
|
czwartek, 30 maja 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
11 : 3 |
|
|
10 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 03 czerwca 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
7 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 04 czerwca 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
3 : 7 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
9 : 1 |
|
|
czwartek, 06 czerwca 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
4 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 07 czerwca 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
20:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
13 : 0 |
|
|
11 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 10 czerwca 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
5 : 4 |
|
|
wtorek, 11 czerwca 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
1 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
8 : 2 |
|
|
czwartek, 13 czerwca 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
5 : 1 |
|
|
12 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 17 czerwca 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
5 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 18 czerwca 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
2 : 8 |
|
|
|
3LO |
20:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
2 : 8 |
|
|
13 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 24 czerwca 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
1 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
18:30 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
7 : 1 |
|
|
wtorek, 25 czerwca 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
4 : 7 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
3 : 5 |
|
|
czwartek, 27 czerwca 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
0 : 0 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
2 : 7 |
|
|
piątek, 28 czerwca 2019r. |
|
SP14 |
17:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
2 : 2 |
|
|
poniedziałek, 01 lipca 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:30 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
4 : 10 |
|
|
14 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 26 sierpnia 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
5 : 1 |
|
|
wtorek, 27 sierpnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
2 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 29 sierpnia 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
9 : 4 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
3 : 4 |
|
|
15 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 02 września 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
6 : 7 |
|
|
wtorek, 03 września 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
2 : 7 |
|
|
czwartek, 05 września 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
8 : 2 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
5 : 1 |
|
|
16 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 09 września 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
4 : 4 |
|
|
wtorek, 10 września 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
2 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 12 września 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
0 : 13 |
|
|
17 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 16 września 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
6 : 6 |
|
|
wtorek, 17 września 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
2 : 0 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
2 : 7 |
|
|
czwartek, 19 września 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
4 : 10 |
|
|
18 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 23 września 2019r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
6 : 2 |
|
|
wtorek, 24 września 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
DZWONECZKI USCHI |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
8 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 26 września 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
3 : 7 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
3 : 0 |
|
|