|
1 kolejka |
wtorek, 10 kwietnia 2018r. |
|
G21 |
19:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
5 : 2 |
|
|
|
3 kolejka |
środa, 25 kwietnia 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
4 kolejka |
wtorek, 08 maja 2018r. |
|
G21 |
17:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
6 : 6 |
|
|
|
5 kolejka |
czwartek, 17 maja 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:30 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
6 kolejka |
wtorek, 22 maja 2018r. |
|
G21 |
17:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
11 : 1 |
|
|
|
7 kolejka |
środa, 30 maja 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
5 : 6 |
|
|
|
8 kolejka |
środa, 06 czerwca 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
1 : 9 |
|
|
|
9 kolejka |
środa, 13 czerwca 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
11 : 1 |
|
|
piątek, 15 czerwca 2018r. |
|
G21 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
8 : 3 |
|
|
|
11 kolejka |
środa, 27 czerwca 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:30 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
2 : 13 |
|
|
|
12 kolejka |
czwartek, 30 sierpnia 2018r. |
|
AKA |
20:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
13 kolejka |
wtorek, 04 września 2018r. |
|
G21 |
19:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
5 : 11 |
|
|
piątek, 07 września 2018r. |
|
SP14 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
3 : 9 |
|
|
|
14 kolejka |
środa, 12 września 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
15 kolejka |
piątek, 21 września 2018r. |
|
SP14 |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
5 : 6 |
|
|
|
16 kolejka |
czwartek, 27 września 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:30 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
17 kolejka |
wtorek, 02 października 2018r. |
|
G21 |
17:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
5 : 9 |
|
|
|
18 kolejka |
środa, 10 października 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
19 kolejka |
środa, 17 października 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
10 : 5 |
|
|
|
20 kolejka |
środa, 24 października 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
6 : 3 |
|
|
|
21 kolejka |
środa, 31 października 2018r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:30 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
9 : 8 |
|
|
|
22 kolejka |
czwartek, 08 listopada 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:30 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
3 : 0 |
|
|