|
1 kolejka |
wtorek, 25 kwietnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
2 kolejka |
środa, 10 maja 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3 kolejka |
piątek, 19 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
4 kolejka |
wtorek, 23 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
6 kolejka |
wtorek, 06 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
7 kolejka |
środa, 14 czerwca 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
8 kolejka |
środa, 21 czerwca 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 10 |
|
|
|
9 kolejka |
środa, 28 czerwca 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
5 : 6 |
|
|
piątek, 30 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
10 kolejka |
wtorek, 04 lipca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 3 |
|
|
|
11 kolejka |
wtorek, 22 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
12 kolejka |
środa, 30 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
13 kolejka |
wtorek, 05 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
14 kolejka |
wtorek, 12 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
4 : 0 |
|
|
|
15 kolejka |
wtorek, 19 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
9 : 2 |
|
|
|
17 kolejka |
środa, 04 października 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 1 |
|
|
piątek, 06 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 2 |
|
|
|
18 kolejka |
środa, 11 października 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
1 : 12 |
|
|
|
19 kolejka |
środa, 18 października 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
20 kolejka |
wtorek, 24 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
4 : 5 |
|
|