|
1 kolejka |
środa, 13 kwietnia 2022r. |
|
REJA |
19:30 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
0 : 8 |
|
|
|
2 kolejka |
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2022r. |
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
3 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2022r. |
|
ZS31 |
17:30 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
RCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD |
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
5 kolejka |
wtorek, 10 maja 2022r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
1 : 11 |
|
|
|
6 kolejka |
środa, 18 maja 2022r. |
|
REJA |
17:30 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
8 kolejka |
wtorek, 31 maja 2022r. |
|
POLNA |
18:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
8 : 3 |
|
|
|
9 kolejka |
środa, 08 czerwca 2022r. |
|
REJA |
18:30 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
10 kolejka |
wtorek, 14 czerwca 2022r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:30 |
ESKA TSL |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
5 : 5 |
|
|
środa, 15 czerwca 2022r. |
|
REJA |
18:30 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
11 kolejka |
wtorek, 21 czerwca 2022r. |
|
POLNA |
17:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
10 : 3 |
|
|
|
12 kolejka |
środa, 29 czerwca 2022r. |
|
REJA |
18:30 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
7 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2022r. |
|
SP23 |
18:15 |
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
13 kolejka |
środa, 06 lipca 2022r. |
|
REJA |
17:30 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
FC ALBATROSY |
16 : 5 |
|
|
|
15 kolejka |
środa, 07 września 2022r. |
|
REJA |
17:30 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
2 : 11 |
|
|
|
16 kolejka |
środa, 14 września 2022r. |
|
REJA |
17:30 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
17 kolejka |
środa, 21 września 2022r. |
|
REJA |
17:30 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
13 : 1 |
|
|
|
18 kolejka |
środa, 28 września 2022r. |
|
REJA |
19:30 |
ESKA TSL |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
3 : 0 |
|
|