Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

Ekstraklasa - Liga na boisku 2022
ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Marcel ZimmermannFC DEVILS62
Patryk KurlendaJBB TORUŃ58
Mateusz ŚledzińskiFLEXMET41
Maciej DudekDREWPOL40
Dawid BłaszkiewiczFC DEVILS38
Rafał JarockiJÓZEFA TEAM35
Jakub KlarkowskiESKA TSL23
Piotr WiśniewskiFENIX MAP21
Jeremi ZarembaFENIX MAP21
Mateusz UrbańskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP20
Jerzy PawłowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA18
Bogumił MańkowskiFLEXMET18
Piotr ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM18
Mateusz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA18
Mateusz PopielewskiFC DEVILS17
Łukasz SzczęsnyBRZOZA TORUŃSKA17
Robert ŁotyszESKA TSL17
Damian KaźmierskiFC ALBATROSY17
Jakub GajekRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD16
Łukasz LisewskiESKA TSL15
Kacper WołosCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP14
Piotr ŁojkoFLEXMET14
Tomasz ZielińskiDREWPOL13
Łukasz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA13
Patryk GrudzińskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP12
Szymon GuranowskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP12
Mateusz CiesielskiESKA TSL11
Sebastian FoksińskiFENIX MAP11
Daniel GlinkauJBB TORUŃ11
Nikodem WójcikJBB TORUŃ10
Marek UrbańskiFC ALBATROSY10
Kacper KrupaBRZOZA TORUŃSKA10
Alan OpokaCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP10
Miłosz TomaszewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ9
Rafał BudrewiczFC DEVILS9
Marcin OniszczukESKA TSL9
Marcin BumbulWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ9
Artur JankiewiczJBB TORUŃ9
Kacper NapierskiFC ALBATROSY9
Piotr ZielaskowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA9
Karol SułeckiJBB TORUŃ9
Mateusz GrzelakJÓZEFA TEAM9
Mateusz GwoździańskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ8
Paweł WitkowskiNEUCA8
Marcin GabryszewskiJBB TORUŃ8
Wojciech ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM8
Karol RuszkowskiNEUCA8
Przemysław KłanieckiJBB TORUŃ8
Paweł RunowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ8
Łukasz WiśniewskiFLEXMET8
Adam WiśniewskiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD8
Mateusz SieprawskiJÓZEFA TEAM8
Mateusz WróblewskiDREWPOL7
Patryk OstrowskiESKA TSL7
Jacek PiotrowskiFLEXMET7
Łukasz IwickiDREWPOL7
Wiktor KaszyńskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP7
Miłosz MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ7
Karol CzyszekJBB TORUŃ7
Mateusz KuczyńskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ7
Krzysztof OrłowskiFC DEVILS7
Jakub PiórkowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ7
Maciej GrużlewskiJÓZEFA TEAM6
Krzysztof DuszyńskiNEUCA6
Tomasz ŁukowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA6
Mikołaj MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ6
Piotr DuszyńskiNEUCA6
Damian KondejDREWPOL6
Michał DobrowolskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP6
Miron SzewczykDREWPOL6
Paweł WardęckiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD6
Krystian PrzyjałkowskiJBB TORUŃ6
Denis ŻabińskiFENIX MAP6
Sylwester GęgotekDREWPOL6
Szymon PławińskiFENIX MAP6
Tomasz PopielewskiFC DEVILS5
Krystian MiazgaFC ALBATROSY5
Przemysław HartowiczDREWPOL5
Marcin KamińskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ5
Damian RumińskiFC DEVILS5
Marcin KrajewskiDREWPOL5
Krzysztof LeszczyńskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ5
Rafał WszelakRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD5
Jarosław RogozińskiDREWPOL4
Łukasz DondalskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ4
Krzysztof WójcikNEUCA4
Bartosz KalembaCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Marcin GorczyńskiJBB TORUŃ4
Michał KosińskiJBB TORUŃ4
Szymon AdamskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Paweł ZającKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Patryk SutkowskiFC DEVILS4
Dariusz PopielewskiFC DEVILS4
Dawid PawłowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA4
Karol KułaczDREWPOL4
Karol WojtkowiakJÓZEFA TEAM4
Alexander SuminKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Aleksander DowhanFLEXMET4
Paweł GłazFENIX MAP4
Mirosław BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA4
Mateusz GórskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Radosław TomaszewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Dariusz Wantoch-RekowskiNEUCA4
Bartosz CzekałaJBB TORUŃ4
Przemysław MentkowskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Łukasz LewczukJÓZEFA TEAM3
Paweł RyszkowskiESKA TSL3
Emil KarulskiJÓZEFA TEAM3
Michał BartnickiFENIX MAP3
Paweł BrończykKOMTURIA TORUŃ3
Adam SamborskiESKA TSL3
Andrzej AntolakNEUCA3
Rafał DudkowskiFENIX MAP3
Karol SzyszkowskiDREWPOL3
Patryk KilianFC ALBATROSY3
Kamil OrłowskiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD3
Norbert ObwiosłoRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD3
Patryk BełzaFC ALBATROSY3
Leszek MagrianFENIX MAP3
Mateusz JeruzalJÓZEFA TEAM3
Dawid KopczyńskiFC DEVILS3
Mariusz KozickiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP3
Jakub BuchwaldKOMTURIA TORUŃ3
Krzysztof PrzybyszESKA TSL3
Radosław PyszczekRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD3
Robert MazanowskiFLEXMET2
Dariusz KujawaRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD2
Adrian GuzowskiFC ALBATROSY2
Michał KukowskiJBB TORUŃ2
Przemysław ŁobodaFLEXMET2
Domenico Del CarmeloKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Jarosław PirógCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP2
Sebastian JurkiewiczNEUCA2
Marcin SnopkowskiFENIX MAP2
Krzysztof ElsnerESKA TSL2
Damian PietrewiczKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Patryk LipińskiNEUCA2
Robert GęsickiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Wojciech CieszyńskiESKA TSL2
Marcin FudałaKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Dariusz NowakowskiFC DEVILS2
Przemysław FigielskiDREWPOL2
Artur DecJBB TORUŃ2
Bartosz GoszkaESKA TSL2
Michał CyraFENIX MAP2
Tomasz SadowskiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Jakub MatczakDREWPOL2
Andrey DonetsESKA TSL2
Cezary ObermuellerFC ALBATROSY1
Damian RabażyńskiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD1
Maciej WieliczkoESKA TSL1
Dawid NeumannCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Oskar SadowskiFC DEVILS1
Igor GóźdźKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Radosław GocDREWPOL1
Marcel ŻuławskiFLEXMET1
Jakub WięcekJÓZEFA TEAM1
Patryk ZielniewskiNEUCA1
Michał GałązkaWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Czesław WysockiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Jacek KaźmierskiFC ALBATROSY1
Krystian KasułaFC ALBATROSY1
Oskar StreichFC ALBATROSY1
Kamil CzajaBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Jakub MatosekKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Bartosz NowackiDREWPOL1
Piotr PietruckiKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Piotr SucharskiNEUCA1
Mateusz SzczepańskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Jacek KannenbergWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Rafał BienertFLEXMET1
Radosław BolekJÓZEFA TEAM1
Krzysztof WiśniewskiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD1
Mirosław SarnowskiFLEXMET1
Michał WysockiNEUCA1
Hubert KotkiewiczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Dariusz IlczukKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Tomasz DulanowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Krystian SikorskiFC ALBATROSY1
Bartosz PrzypisDREWPOL1
Łukasz PrzypisDREWPOL1
Tomasz WeberDREWPOL1
Krzysztof BlukaczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun