Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

Ekstraklasa - Liga na boisku 2022
ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Patryk KurlendaJBB TORUŃ58
Marcel ZimmermannFC DEVILS55
Maciej DudekDREWPOL35
Mateusz ŚledzińskiFLEXMET32
Dawid BłaszkiewiczFC DEVILS31
Rafał JarockiJÓZEFA TEAM26
Piotr ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM18
Jakub KlarkowskiESKA TSL17
Mateusz PopielewskiFC DEVILS16
Łukasz SzczęsnyBRZOZA TORUŃSKA16
Łukasz LisewskiESKA TSL15
Mateusz UrbańskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP15
Piotr WiśniewskiFENIX MAP15
Robert ŁotyszESKA TSL14
Kacper WołosCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP14
Jerzy PawłowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA14
Jeremi ZarembaFENIX MAP14
Bogumił MańkowskiFLEXMET14
Damian KaźmierskiFC ALBATROSY14
Mateusz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA13
Patryk GrudzińskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP12
Mateusz CiesielskiESKA TSL10
Kacper KrupaBRZOZA TORUŃSKA10
Alan OpokaCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP10
Marcin OniszczukESKA TSL9
Karol SułeckiJBB TORUŃ9
Marcin BumbulWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ9
Tomasz ZielińskiDREWPOL8
Przemysław KłanieckiJBB TORUŃ8
Jakub GajekRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD8
Łukasz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA8
Mateusz GrzelakJÓZEFA TEAM8
Daniel GlinkauJBB TORUŃ8
Miłosz TomaszewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ8
Szymon GuranowskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP8
Krzysztof OrłowskiFC DEVILS7
Karol CzyszekJBB TORUŃ7
Rafał BudrewiczFC DEVILS7
Mateusz SieprawskiJÓZEFA TEAM7
Nikodem WójcikJBB TORUŃ7
Marek UrbańskiFC ALBATROSY7
Patryk OstrowskiESKA TSL7
Łukasz WiśniewskiFLEXMET6
Wojciech ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM6
Piotr ŁojkoFLEXMET6
Mateusz GwoździańskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ6
Wiktor KaszyńskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP6
Karol RuszkowskiNEUCA6
Damian KondejDREWPOL6
Miron SzewczykDREWPOL6
Maciej GrużlewskiJÓZEFA TEAM6
Miłosz MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ5
Adam WiśniewskiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD5
Mateusz WróblewskiDREWPOL5
Łukasz IwickiDREWPOL5
Jacek PiotrowskiFLEXMET5
Tomasz PopielewskiFC DEVILS5
Przemysław HartowiczDREWPOL5
Sebastian FoksińskiFENIX MAP5
Marcin KrajewskiDREWPOL5
Denis ŻabińskiFENIX MAP5
Tomasz ŁukowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA5
Krystian PrzyjałkowskiJBB TORUŃ5
Damian RumińskiFC DEVILS5
Marcin GorczyńskiJBB TORUŃ4
Paweł WardęckiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD4
Alexander SuminKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Jarosław RogozińskiDREWPOL4
Mirosław BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA4
Karol WojtkowiakJÓZEFA TEAM4
Krzysztof DuszyńskiNEUCA4
Paweł GłazFENIX MAP4
Patryk SutkowskiFC DEVILS4
Mateusz KuczyńskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Piotr ZielaskowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA4
Radosław TomaszewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Bartosz CzekałaJBB TORUŃ4
Dariusz PopielewskiFC DEVILS4
Mikołaj MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ4
Rafał WszelakRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD4
Marcin GabryszewskiJBB TORUŃ4
Paweł ZającKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Paweł RyszkowskiESKA TSL3
Krzysztof LeszczyńskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Patryk KilianFC ALBATROSY3
Sylwester GęgotekDREWPOL3
Michał BartnickiFENIX MAP3
Paweł WitkowskiNEUCA3
Radosław PyszczekRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD3
Krzysztof WójcikNEUCA3
Rafał DudkowskiFENIX MAP3
Krystian MiazgaFC ALBATROSY3
Mateusz GórskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ3
Jakub PiórkowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Karol SzyszkowskiDREWPOL3
Marcin KamińskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ3
Paweł RunowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Mateusz JeruzalJÓZEFA TEAM3
Kamil OrłowskiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD3
Michał DobrowolskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP3
Mariusz KozickiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP3
Paweł BrończykKOMTURIA TORUŃ3
Emil KarulskiJÓZEFA TEAM3
Michał CyraFENIX MAP2
Szymon PławińskiFENIX MAP2
Łukasz LewczukJÓZEFA TEAM2
Michał KosińskiJBB TORUŃ2
Andrey DonetsESKA TSL2
Dariusz NowakowskiFC DEVILS2
Adam SamborskiESKA TSL2
Michał KukowskiJBB TORUŃ2
Kacper NapierskiFC ALBATROSY2
Bartosz KalembaCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP2
Jakub MatczakDREWPOL2
Dawid KopczyńskiFC DEVILS2
Artur JankiewiczJBB TORUŃ2
Szymon AdamskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP2
Marcin SnopkowskiFENIX MAP2
Wojciech CieszyńskiESKA TSL2
Robert GęsickiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Andrzej AntolakNEUCA2
Krzysztof ElsnerESKA TSL2
Jarosław PirógCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP2
Łukasz DondalskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ2
Karol KułaczDREWPOL2
Sebastian JurkiewiczNEUCA2
Przemysław ŁobodaFLEXMET2
Artur DecJBB TORUŃ2
Piotr DuszyńskiNEUCA2
Przemysław MentkowskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Damian PietrewiczKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Leszek MagrianFENIX MAP2
Patryk LipińskiNEUCA2
Tomasz SadowskiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Aleksander DowhanFLEXMET2
Przemysław FigielskiDREWPOL2
Kamil CzajaBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Krzysztof BlukaczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Tomasz WeberDREWPOL1
Krzysztof WiśniewskiRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD1
Czesław WysockiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Oskar SadowskiFC DEVILS1
Piotr PietruckiKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Tomasz DulanowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Patryk ZielniewskiNEUCA1
Robert MazanowskiFLEXMET1
Jakub MatosekKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Marcin FudałaKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Dariusz KujawaRCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD1
Krystian KasułaFC ALBATROSY1
Dariusz IlczukKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Radosław BolekJÓZEFA TEAM1
Krystian SikorskiFC ALBATROSY1
Jakub BuchwaldKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Hubert KotkiewiczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Michał GałązkaWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Jacek KannenbergWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Igor GóźdźKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Maciej WieliczkoESKA TSL1
Michał WysockiNEUCA1
Cezary ObermuellerFC ALBATROSY1
Krzysztof PrzybyszESKA TSL1
Rafał BienertFLEXMET1
Dariusz Wantoch-RekowskiNEUCA1
Bartosz PrzypisDREWPOL1
Dawid NeumannCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun