Wyniki/terminarz

Liga Oldbojów - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2019
 
 1 kolejka
  środa, 30 października 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 EM3DACH - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 4 : 2  
  czwartek, 31 października 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - POMOREK 13 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 11 : 4  
 
 2 kolejka
  środa, 06 listopada 2019r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - POMOREK 8 : 6  
  czwartek, 07 listopada 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - ZDB ROGOWO 1 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - SP 28 2 : 5  
  piątek, 08 listopada 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - WRZOSY 1 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 EM3DACH - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 2 : 18  
 
 3 kolejka
  czwartek, 14 listopada 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 6 : 8  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - POMOREK 13 : 5  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - EM3DACH 7 : 5  
  piątek, 15 listopada 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 8 : 0  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - TORMAL 8 : 3  
 
 4 kolejka
  środa, 20 listopada 2019r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 9 : 3  
  czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 EM3DACH - POMOREK 2 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - SP 28 7 : 5  
  piątek, 22 listopada 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 1 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - WRZOSY 6 : 4  
 
 5 kolejka
  czwartek, 28 listopada 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - POMOREK 7 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 EM3DACH - TORMAL 5 : 9  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 8 : 6  
  piątek, 29 listopada 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - ZDB ROGOWO 3 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 9 : 1  
 
 6 kolejka
  środa, 04 grudnia 2019r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - TORMAL 8 : 10  
  czwartek, 05 grudnia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 7 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 POMOREK - SP 28 3 : 3  
  piątek, 06 grudnia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - WRZOSY 4 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - EM3DACH 4 : 5  
 
 7 kolejka
  czwartek, 12 grudnia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 16 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - POMOREK 6 : 0  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 4 : 3  
  piątek, 13 grudnia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - EM3DACH 7 : 5  
 
 8 kolejka
  środa, 18 grudnia 2019r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - ZDB ROGOWO 6 : 7  
  czwartek, 19 grudnia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - POMOREK 5 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - EM3DACH 1 : 6  
  piątek, 20 grudnia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 6 : 12  
  piątek, 27 grudnia 2019r.
H8LO 19:00 TORMAL - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 9 : 3  
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - SP 28 6 : 5  
 
 9 kolejka
  czwartek, 02 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 4 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 POMOREK - TORMAL 3 : 11  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 12 : 3  
  piątek, 03 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - WRZOSY 6 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - EM3DACH 11 : 1  
 
 10 kolejka
  środa, 08 stycznia 2020r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - EM3DACH 5 : 4  
  czwartek, 09 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK - WRZOSY 2 : 5  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - SP 28 4 : 3  
  piątek, 10 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - ZDB ROGOWO 5 : 10  
H8LO 21:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - TORMAL 2 : 15  
 
 11 kolejka
  środa, 15 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 7 : 3  
  czwartek, 16 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 4 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 15 : 0  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - TORMAL 7 : 6  
  piątek, 17 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 11 : 1  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EM3DACH 6 : 5  
 
 12 kolejka
  środa, 22 stycznia 2020r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 8 : 4  
H8LO 20:00 SP 28 - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 2 : 6  
  czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 0 : 8  
H8LO 21:00 EM3DACH - SP 28 5 : 9  
  piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - WRZOSY 2 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - ZDB ROGOWO 5 : 13  
 
 13 kolejka
  czwartek, 30 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA -  
H8LO 21:00 POMOREK - EM3DACH -  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - ZDB ROGOWO -  
  piątek, 31 stycznia 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA -  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - TORMAL -  
 
 14 kolejka
  środa, 05 lutego 2020r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - WRZOSY -  
  czwartek, 06 lutego 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS -  
H8LO 21:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - SP 28 -  
  piątek, 07 lutego 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - EM3DACH -  
 
 15 kolejka
  czwartek, 13 lutego 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA -  
H8LO 21:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - POMOREK -  
  piątek, 14 lutego 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - ZDB ROGOWO -  
H8LO 21:00 EM3DACH - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA -  
 
 16 kolejka
  środa, 19 lutego 2020r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
  czwartek, 20 lutego 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK - ZDB ROGOWO -  
H8LO 21:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - SP 28 -  
  piątek, 21 lutego 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 EM3DACH - WRZOSY -  
H8LO 21:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TORMAL -  
 
 17 kolejka
  czwartek, 27 lutego 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA -  
H8LO 21:00 POMOREK - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA -  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - WRZOSY -  
  piątek, 28 lutego 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 EM3DACH - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS -  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TORMAL -  
 
 18 kolejka
  środa, 04 marca 2020r.
H3LO 18:30 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - SP 28 -  
  czwartek, 05 marca 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS -  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - POMOREK -  
  piątek, 06 marca 2020r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
H8LO 21:00 EM3DACH - ZDB ROGOWO -