Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

I Liga - Liga na boisku 2021
 1 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 19 kwietnia 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 3 : 6  
ZS31 19:00 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - FENIX MAP 7 : 2  
  wtorek, 20 kwietnia 2021r.
3LO 20:00 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - JBB TORUŃ 0 : 12  
  środa, 21 kwietnia 2021r.
REJA 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - LECH PREMIUM SPORT 3 : 4  
REJA 19:00 NEUCA - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 6 : 6  
  czwartek, 22 kwietnia 2021r.
REJA 17:30 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 4 : 7  
REJA 18:30 FC DEVILS - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 4 : 6  
 2 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 26 kwietnia 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 FENIX MAP - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 9 : 3  
ZS31 19:00 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 4 : 3  
  wtorek, 27 kwietnia 2021r.
3LO 20:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 7 : 2  
  środa, 28 kwietnia 2021r.
REJA 18:00 JBB TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 19 : 2  
REJA 19:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 6 : 6  
  czwartek, 29 kwietnia 2021r.
REJA 17:30 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 4 : 5  
REJA 18:30 NEUCA - FC DEVILS 5 : 1  
 3 kolejka
  środa, 05 maja 2021r.
REJA 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 1 : 11  
REJA 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - LECH PREMIUM SPORT 3 : 7  
  czwartek, 06 maja 2021r.
REJA 17:30 FC DEVILS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 4 : 2  
REJA 18:30 JBB TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 2 : 3  
SP14 18:00 NEUCA - BELLA LINE-FLEXMET 7 : 4  
 4 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 10 maja 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 FC DEVILS - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 3 : 2  
ZS31 19:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - FENIX MAP 10 : 3  
  wtorek, 11 maja 2021r.
3LO 20:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - JBB TORUŃ 3 : 5  
  środa, 12 maja 2021r.
REJA 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 3 : 9  
REJA 19:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - NEUCA 3 : 4  
  czwartek, 13 maja 2021r.
REJA 17:30 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 4 : 5  
REJA 18:30 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 2 : 2  
 5 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 17 maja 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 2 : 9  
ZS31 19:00 FENIX MAP - NEUCA 2 : 7  
  środa, 19 maja 2021r.
REJA 18:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - JBB TORUŃ 1 : 7  
REJA 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 6 : 2  
  czwartek, 20 maja 2021r.
REJA 17:30 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - LECH PREMIUM SPORT 11 : 6  
REJA 18:30 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 7 : 6  
  piątek, 21 maja 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 FC DEVILS - BELLA LINE-FLEXMET 2 : 4  
 6 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 24 maja 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - FENIX MAP 2 : 2  
ZS31 19:00 FC DEVILS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 1 : 4  
ZS31 20:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 5  
  środa, 26 maja 2021r.
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 7  
REJA 19:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - LECH PREMIUM SPORT 4 : 1  
  czwartek, 27 maja 2021r.
REJA 17:30 JBB TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 5 : 2  
REJA 18:30 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 6 : 4  
  piątek, 28 maja 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - BELLA LINE-FLEXMET 0 : 5  
 7 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 31 maja 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - NEUCA 5 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 0 : 5  
ZS31 20:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - FENIX MAP 7 : 1  
  środa, 02 czerwca 2021r.
REJA 18:00 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - FC DEVILS 6 : 2  
REJA 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1 : 8  
  piątek, 04 czerwca 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 3 : 4  
 8 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 07 czerwca 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - FC DEVILS 3 : 0
ZS31 19:00 FENIX MAP - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 5 : 5  
  środa, 09 czerwca 2021r.
REJA 18:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 2 : 4  
REJA 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 8 : 2  
  czwartek, 10 czerwca 2021r.
REJA 17:30 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - NEUCA 14 : 0  
REJA 18:30 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 10 : 0  
  piątek, 11 czerwca 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - BELLA LINE-FLEXMET 8 : 8  
 9 kolejka
  środa, 16 czerwca 2021r.
REJA 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - NEUCA 3 : 1  
REJA 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 5 : 11  
  czwartek, 17 czerwca 2021r.
REJA 17:30 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 7 : 4  
REJA 18:30 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 22 : 0  
  piątek, 18 czerwca 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - FENIX MAP 5 : 1  
 10 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 21 czerwca 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 FENIX MAP - FC DEVILS 8 : 3  
ZS31 20:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 3 : 4  
  czwartek, 24 czerwca 2021r.
REJA 17:30 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - NEUCA 1 : 10  
REJA 18:30 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 4 : 13  
  piątek, 25 czerwca 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - BELLA LINE-FLEXMET 2 : 2  
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 28 czerwca 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 FENIX MAP - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 20  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 2 : 7  
ZS31 20:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - FC DEVILS 9 : 7  
  środa, 30 czerwca 2021r.
REJA 18:00 FC DEVILS - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 3 : 3  
REJA 19:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - LECH PREMIUM SPORT 5 : 1  
  czwartek, 01 lipca 2021r.
REJA 17:30 NEUCA - JBB TORUŃ 2 : 6  
REJA 18:30 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 2 : 5  
  piątek, 02 lipca 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 3 : 4  
 12 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 05 lipca 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 1 : 7  
ZS31 19:00 FENIX MAP - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 1 : 4  
ZS31 20:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 2 : 3  
  wtorek, 06 lipca 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 0 : 8  
ZS31 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 2 : 5  
  środa, 07 lipca 2021r.
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 0 : 7  
REJA 19:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 7 : 3  
ZS24 18:00 FENIX MAP - JBB TORUŃ 0 : 3
  czwartek, 08 lipca 2021r.
REJA 17:30 JBB TORUŃ - FC DEVILS 2 : 5  
REJA 18:30 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 4 : 5  
  piątek, 09 lipca 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - BELLA LINE-FLEXMET 4 : 3  
 13 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 12 lipca 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 11 : 0  
ZS31 19:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - FENIX MAP 8 : 2  
  środa, 14 lipca 2021r.
REJA 18:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 8 : 5  
REJA 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 11 : 2  
  czwartek, 15 lipca 2021r.
REJA 17:30 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - FC DEVILS 4 : 6  
REJA 18:30 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - NEUCA 1 : 1  
  piątek, 16 lipca 2021r.
ZS24 19:00 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - JBB TORUŃ 0 : 3
ZS31 19:00 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 5 : 3  
 14 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 30 sierpnia 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - FENIX MAP 3 : 0
ZS31 19:00 FC DEVILS - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 7 : 3  
  środa, 01 września 2021r.
REJA 18:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - NEUCA 9 : 4  
REJA 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 8 : 5  
  czwartek, 02 września 2021r.
REJA 17:30 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 6 : 3  
REJA 18:30 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 0 : 3
  piątek, 03 września 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 0 : 3
 15 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 06 września 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - FENIX MAP 3 : 0
ZS31 19:00 FC DEVILS - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 7 : 1  
  środa, 08 września 2021r.
REJA 18:00 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - NEUCA 3 : 0
REJA 19:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - JBB TORUŃ 4 : 6  
  czwartek, 09 września 2021r.
REJA 18:30 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 3 : 3  
  piątek, 10 września 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - BELLA LINE-FLEXMET 3 : 0
 16 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 13 września 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - FC DEVILS 0 : 5  
ZS31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 1 : 0  
  środa, 15 września 2021r.
REJA 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA 4 : 1  
  czwartek, 16 września 2021r.
REJA 17:30 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 0 : 3
REJA 18:30 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 8 : 0  
  piątek, 17 września 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 FENIX MAP - BELLA LINE-FLEXMET 0 : 3
 17 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 20 września 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 12 : 0  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 2 : 12  
ZS31 20:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - PRZETECHNICZNIENI 4 : 3  
ZS31 21:00 FENIX MAP - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 0 : 3
  środa, 22 września 2021r.
REJA 18:00 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - NEUCA -  
REJA 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - NIEDŹWIEDZIE -  
  czwartek, 23 września 2021r.
REJA 17:30 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
REJA 18:30 LECH PREMIUM SPORT - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 0 : 3
 18 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 27 września 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
ZS31 19:00 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
ZS31 19:00 FC DEVILS - FENIX MAP 3 : 0
  środa, 29 września 2021r.
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
REJA 19:00 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - JBB TORUŃ -  
  czwartek, 30 września 2021r.
REJA 17:30 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP -  
REJA 18:30 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - LECH PREMIUM SPORT 3 : 0
REJA 18:30 BELLA LINE-FLEXMET - FC DEVILS -  
 19 kolejka
  środa, 06 października 2021r.
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
REJA 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - LECH PREMIUM SPORT 3 : 0
  czwartek, 07 października 2021r.
REJA 17:30 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
REJA 18:30 PRZETECHNICZNIENI - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP -  
 20 kolejka
  środa, 13 października 2021r.
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP -  
REJA 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JBB TORUŃ -  
  czwartek, 14 października 2021r.
REJA 17:30 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - LECH PREMIUM SPORT 3 : 0
REJA 18:30 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - PRZETECHNICZNIENI -