1 kolejka |
sobota, 13 listopada 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
2 : 14 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
GMINA LUBICZ |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
6 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 18 listopada 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
9 : 2 |
|
|
2 kolejka |
piątek, 19 listopada 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
GMINA LUBICZ |
|
- |
|
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
7 : 3 |
|
|
sobota, 20 listopada 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
1 : 15 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
5 : 6 |
|
|
czwartek, 25 listopada 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
FLEXMET |
9 : 2 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
11 : 2 |
|
|
3 kolejka |
piątek, 26 listopada 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
6 : 4 |
|
|
sobota, 27 listopada 2021r. |
|
H2LO |
17:00 |
GMINA LUBICZ |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
6 : 7 |
|
|
|
H2LO |
18:00 |
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
FLEXMET |
5 : 7 |
|
|
4 kolejka |
piątek, 03 grudnia 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
|
- |
|
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
7 : 3 |
|
|
sobota, 04 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H2LO |
17:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
H2LO |
18:00 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
GMINA LUBICZ |
3 : 12 |
|
|
wtorek, 07 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
17:45 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
9 : 6 |
|
|
czwartek, 09 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
4 : 12 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
4 : 8 |
|
|
5 kolejka |
piątek, 10 grudnia 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
0 : 11 |
|
|
sobota, 11 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H2LO |
17:00 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
4 : 10 |
|
|
|
H2LO |
18:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
3 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 16 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
GMINA LUBICZ |
7 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
4 : 11 |
|
|
6 kolejka |
sobota, 18 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
15:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
6 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
16:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
3 : 5 |
|
|
czwartek, 23 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
GMINA LUBICZ |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
3 : 9 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
5 : 9 |
|
|
7 kolejka |
piątek, 07 stycznia 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
5 : 6 |
|
|
sobota, 08 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
15:00 |
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
6 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
16:00 |
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
GMINA LUBICZ |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
17:00 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
3 : 3 |
|
|
8 kolejka |
czwartek, 13 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
14 : 6 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
4 : 3 |
|
|
piątek, 14 stycznia 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
4 : 3 |
|
|
sobota, 15 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
16:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
FLEXMET |
8 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
17:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
3 : 7 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
18:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
3 : 4 |
|
|
9 kolejka |
czwartek, 20 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
6 : 10 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
6 : 5 |
|
|
piątek, 21 stycznia 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
FLEXMET |
11 : 5 |
|
|
sobota, 22 stycznia 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
9 : 0 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
GMINA LUBICZ |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
7 : 6 |
|
|
10 kolejka |
czwartek, 27 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
4 : 11 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
7 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 28 stycznia 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
GMINA LUBICZ |
22 : 2 |
|
|
niedziela, 30 stycznia 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
9 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
2 : 5 |
|
|
11 kolejka |
czwartek, 03 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
0 : 14 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
GMINA LUBICZ |
7 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 04 lutego 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
5 : 8 |
|
|
sobota, 05 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
15:00 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
3 : 8 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
16:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
17:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
8 : 5 |
|
|
12 kolejka |
czwartek, 10 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
6 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 11 lutego 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
|
- |
|
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
4 : 1 |
|
|
sobota, 12 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
16:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
FLEXMET |
5 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
17:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
3 : 4 |
|
|
13 kolejka |
czwartek, 17 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
11 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 18 lutego 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
6 : 11 |
|
|
sobota, 19 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
15:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
16:00 |
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
FLEXMET |
11 : 8 |
|
|
14 kolejka |
czwartek, 24 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
5 : 9 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
3 : 7 |
|
|
piątek, 25 lutego 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
2 : 6 |
|
|
sobota, 26 lutego 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
4 : 8 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
7 : 8 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
6 : 3 |
|
|
15 kolejka |
czwartek, 03 marca 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
7 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
1 : 8 |
|
|
piątek, 04 marca 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
7 : 7 |
|
|
sobota, 05 marca 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
5 : 8 |
|
|
16 kolejka |
czwartek, 10 marca 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
6 : 9 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
7 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 11 marca 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
20:30 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
3 : 4 |
|
|
sobota, 12 marca 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
6 : 5 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
FLEXMET |
|
- |
|
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
4 : 14 |
|
|
17 kolejka |
czwartek, 17 marca 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
18:30 |
LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
10 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:30 |
LEŚNE GRAJKI |
|
- |
|
FLEXMET |
6 : 2 |
|
|