Halowa liga piłkarska
Archiwum
Beach Soccer
Współpraca
Wyniki/terminarz
I Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2021
1 kolejka |
niedziela, 14 listopada 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
10:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
8 : 7 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
11:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
12:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
AZS UMK |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
FC PONALEWCE |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
4 : 9 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
4 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
7 : 5 |
|
|
2 kolejka |
niedziela, 21 listopada 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
AZS UMK |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
5 : 7 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
TORMAL |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
8 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
4 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
9 : 5 |
|
|
3 kolejka |
niedziela, 28 listopada 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
4 : 7 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
TORMAL |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
6 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
10 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
AZS UMK |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
7 : 6 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
6 : 4 |
|
|
4 kolejka |
niedziela, 05 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
PHU BATORY |
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
10 : 2 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
2 : 12 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
AZS UMK |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
1 : 9 |
|
|
5 kolejka |
niedziela, 12 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
PHU BATORY |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
5 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
FC PONALEWCE |
|
- |
|
AZS UMK |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
6 : 2 |
|
|
6 kolejka |
niedziela, 19 grudnia 2021r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 7 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
AZS UMK |
|
- |
|
PHU BATORY |
3 : 10 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
4 : 9 |
|
|
7 kolejka |
niedziela, 09 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
FC PONALEWCE |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
3 : 11 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
6 : 6 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
5 : 11 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
TORMAL |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
2 : 5 |
|
|
8 kolejka |
niedziela, 16 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
5 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
13 : 2 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
AZS UMK |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
6 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
TORMAL |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
9 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
15:00 |
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
2 : 5 |
|
|
wtorek, 18 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H2LO |
20:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
UCS |
20:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
AZS UMK |
2 : 4 |
|
|
9 kolejka |
niedziela, 23 stycznia 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
PHU BATORY |
2 : 18 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
AZS UMK |
8 : 6 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
11 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
9 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
FC PONALEWCE |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
3 : 11 |
|
|
10 kolejka |
niedziela, 30 stycznia 2022r. |
|
HSP31 |
09:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
10:00 |
FC PONALEWCE |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
2 : 10 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
11:00 |
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
4 : 7 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
12:00 |
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
|
- |
|
PHU BATORY |
5 : 5 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
AZS UMK |
8 : 4 |
|
|
11 kolejka |
niedziela, 06 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
0 : 7 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
FC PONALEWCE |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
3 : 10 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
AZS UMK |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
7 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
15:00 |
TORMAL |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
6 : 5 |
|
|
12 kolejka |
niedziela, 13 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
AZS UMK |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
7 : 6 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
TORMAL |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
6 : 1 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
8 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
8 : 7 |
|
|
13 kolejka |
niedziela, 20 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
FC PONALEWCE |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
0 : 12 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
AZS UMK |
5 : 0 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
10 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
9 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
17:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
10 : 5 |
|
|
14 kolejka |
niedziela, 27 lutego 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
15 : 1 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
AZS UMK |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
2 : 0 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
7 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
9 : 11 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
7 : 12 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
15:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
2 : 0 |
|
|
15 kolejka |
niedziela, 06 marca 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
AZS UMK |
9 : 1 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
9 : 6 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
8 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
TORMAL |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
4 : 16 |
|
|
16 kolejka |
niedziela, 13 marca 2022r. |
|
H4LO |
09:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP |
|
- |
|
KOMTURIA TORUŃ |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
10:00 |
AZS UMK |
|
- |
|
FC PONALEWCE |
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
11:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
5 : 11 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
12:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
18 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
13:00 |
TORMAL |
|
- |
|
POLMOZBYT HOLDING |
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
14:00 |
PHU BATORY |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
0 : 3 |
|
|