1 kolejka |
sobota, 24 października 2020r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
5 : 7 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI SABBUD |
1 : 9 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
7 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
12 : 1 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
6 : 1 |
|
|
2 kolejka |
sobota, 31 października 2020r. |
|
H4LO |
15:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI SABBUD |
4 : 5 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
16:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
1 : 3 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
17:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
9 : 2 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
18:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
2 : 7 |
|
|
|
H4LO |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
3 : 0 |
|
|
3 kolejka |
sobota, 07 listopada 2020r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
8 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
6 : 1 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
5 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI SABBUD |
2 : 3 |
|
|
4 kolejka |
sobota, 14 listopada 2020r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
5 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
7 : 5 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
4 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
1 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
4 : 2 |
|
|
5 kolejka |
sobota, 21 listopada 2020r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
8 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
4 : 5 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
10 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
11 : 7 |
|
|
6 kolejka |
sobota, 28 listopada 2020r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
5 : 7 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
7 : 6 |
|
|
7 kolejka |
sobota, 05 grudnia 2020r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
8 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
5 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
11 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
13 : 1 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
4 : 7 |
|
|
8 kolejka |
sobota, 12 grudnia 2020r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
12 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
4 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
10 : 8 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
0 : 0 |
|
|
9 kolejka |
czwartek, 17 grudnia 2020r. |
|
HSP32 |
20:30 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
5 : 2 |
|
|
sobota, 19 grudnia 2020r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI SABBUD |
6 : 9 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
6 : 1 |
|
|
10 kolejka |
sobota, 04 września 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI SABBUD |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
5 : 10 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
10 : 1 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
1 : 3 |
|
|
11 kolejka |
sobota, 11 września 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI SABBUD |
4 : 5 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
4 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
11 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
8 : 7 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
7 : 7 |
|
|
12 kolejka |
sobota, 18 września 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
6 : 5 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
15 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
8 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI SABBUD |
7 : 2 |
|
|
13 kolejka |
czwartek, 23 września 2021r. |
|
HSP32 |
20:15 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
2 : 4 |
|
|
sobota, 25 września 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
7 : 8 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
7 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
5 : 6 |
|
|
14 kolejka |
sobota, 02 października 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
8 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
6 : 9 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
6 : 5 |
|
|
15 kolejka |
sobota, 09 października 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
8 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
6 : 6 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
6 : 10 |
|
|
16 kolejka |
czwartek, 14 października 2021r. |
|
HSP32 |
20:15 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
6 : 2 |
|
|
sobota, 16 października 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
6 : 7 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
10 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
11 : 7 |
|
|
17 kolejka |
sobota, 23 października 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
FENIX MAP |
11 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
4 : 12 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
JORDANKI SABBUD |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
7 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
9 : 1 |
|
|
18 kolejka |
sobota, 30 października 2021r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
FENIX MAP |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI SABBUD |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
TS OPATRUNKI BELLA |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
9 : 3 |
|
|
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
2 : 12 |
|
|