Wyniki/terminarz

Liga Oldbojów - Liga na boisku 2019
 
 1 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 08 kwietnia 2019r.
SP23 19:00 TORMAL - EM3DACH 8 : 7  
  wtorek, 09 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - DRINK TEAM 12 : 1  
ZS24 19:00 2EGO - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 6 : 3  
  piątek, 12 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 EUROFIRANY - ARTMEBLE FC 6 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 WRZOSY - POMOREK EMTOR 7 : 4  
 
 2 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 15 kwietnia 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - ARTMEBLE FC 7 : 2  
  wtorek, 16 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 POMOREK EMTOR - DRINK TEAM 4 : 6  
ZS24 19:00 WRZOSY - EUROFIRANY 5 : 7  
  piątek, 19 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 S.K.E.T. - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 9  
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - 2EGO 2 : 4  
 
 3 kolejka
  wtorek, 23 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 ARTMEBLE FC - 2EGO 0 : 8  
ZS24 19:00 DRINK TEAM - EUROFIRANY 3 : 3  
  piątek, 26 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - TORMAL 6 : 8  
  poniedziałek, 29 kwietnia 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - WRZOSY 10 : 0  
 
 4 kolejka
  wtorek, 30 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - WRZOSY 14 : 7  
ZS24 19:00 DRINK TEAM - S.K.E.T. 5 : 4  
  piątek, 10 maja 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 ARTMEBLE FC - POMOREK EMTOR 7 : 8  
ZS31 19:00 EUROFIRANY - TORMAL 4 : 3  
 
 5 kolejka
  wtorek, 07 maja 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 WRZOSY - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 5 : 8  
ZS24 19:00 EUROFIRANY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 6  
  poniedziałek, 13 maja 2019r.
SP23 19:00 S.K.E.T. - EM3DACH 3 : 6  
  piątek, 17 maja 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 2EGO - DRINK TEAM 12 : 5  
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - ARTMEBLE FC 11 : 3  
 
 6 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 20 maja 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 5  
  wtorek, 21 maja 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 S.K.E.T. - 2EGO 3 : 11  
ZS24 19:00 POMOREK EMTOR - EUROFIRANY 7 : 3  
  piątek, 24 maja 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - DRINK TEAM 4 : 9  
ZS31 19:00 WRZOSY - TORMAL 3 : 4  
 
 7 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 27 maja 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - 2EGO 4 : 5  
  wtorek, 28 maja 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - EUROFIRANY 5 : 2  
ZS24 19:00 ARTMEBLE FC - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 8  
  piątek, 31 maja 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 S.K.E.T. - WRZOSY 9 : 4  
ZS31 19:00 POMOREK EMTOR - TORMAL 4 : 6  
 
 8 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 03 czerwca 2019r.
SP23 19:00 DRINK TEAM - EM3DACH 2 : 5  
  wtorek, 04 czerwca 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 EUROFIRANY - S.K.E.T. 5 : 1  
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - POMOREK EMTOR 9 : 0  
  piątek, 07 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 2EGO - WRZOSY 7 : 5  
ZS31 19:00 ARTMEBLE FC - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 5 : 3  
 
 9 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 10 czerwca 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EUROFIRANY - EM3DACH 5 : 6  
  wtorek, 11 czerwca 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 DRINK TEAM - ARTMEBLE FC 2 : 5  
ZS24 19:00 2EGO - POMOREK EMTOR 3 : 0
  piątek, 14 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 5 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - S.K.E.T.Przełożony
 
 10 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 17 czerwca 2019r.
SP23 19:00 S.K.E.T. - ARTMEBLE FC 6 : 4  
  wtorek, 18 czerwca 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 POMOREK EMTOR - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS Przełożony
ZS24 19:00 WRZOSY - DRINK TEAM 9 : 2  
ZS31 21:00 2EGO - EUROFIRANY 3 : 0
  piątek, 21 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 5 : 10  
 
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 24 czerwca 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - POMOREK EMTOR 4 : 7  
  wtorek, 25 czerwca 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 ARTMEBLE FC - WRZOSY 6 : 3  
ZS24 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - S.K.E.T. 6 : 9  
  piątek, 28 czerwca 2019r.
SP14 18:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - EM3DACH 5 : 7  
ZS31 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - 2EGO 4 : 4  
ZS31 19:00 DRINK TEAM - TORMALPrzełożony
 
 12 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 01 lipca 2019r.
SP23 18:00 POMOREK EMTOR - S.K.E.T. 5 : 6  
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - TORMAL 4 : 11  
  wtorek, 02 lipca 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 DRINK TEAM - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 0 : 3
ZS24 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - 2EGO 0 : 10  
  piątek, 05 lipca 2019r.
ZS31 18:00 ARTMEBLE FC - EUROFIRANY 8 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 POMOREK EMTOR - WRZOSY 7 : 2  
 
 13 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 26 sierpnia 2019r.
SP23 19:00 ARTMEBLE FC - EM3DACH -  
  wtorek, 27 sierpnia 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 DRINK TEAM - POMOREK EMTOR -  
ZS24 19:00 EUROFIRANY - WRZOSY -  
  piątek, 30 sierpnia 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 2EGO - TORMAL -  
ZS31 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - S.K.E.T. -  
 
 14 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 02 września 2019r.
SP23 19:00 WRZOSY - EM3DACH -  
  wtorek, 03 września 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 2EGO - ARTMEBLE FC -  
ZS24 19:00 EUROFIRANY - DRINK TEAM -  
  piątek, 06 września 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS -  
ZS31 21:00 S.K.E.T. - POMOREK EMTOR -  
 
 15 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 09 września 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS -  
  wtorek, 10 września 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 WRZOSY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
ZS24 19:00 S.K.E.T. - DRINK TEAM -  
  piątek, 13 września 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - EUROFIRANY -  
ZS31 21:00 POMOREK EMTOR - ARTMEBLE FC -  
 
 16 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 16 września 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - S.K.E.T. -  
  wtorek, 17 września 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - WRZOSY -  
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EUROFIRANY -  
  piątek, 20 września 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 ARTMEBLE FC - TORMAL -  
ZS31 21:00 DRINK TEAM - 2EGO -  
 
 17 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 23 września 2019r.
SP23 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EM3DACH -  
  wtorek, 24 września 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 2EGO - S.K.E.T. -  
ZS24 19:00 EUROFIRANY - POMOREK EMTOR -  
  piątek, 27 września 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - WRZOSY -  
ZS31 21:00 DRINK TEAM - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS -  
 
 18 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 30 września 2019r.
SP23 19:00 2EGO - EM3DACH -  
  wtorek, 01 października 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 EUROFIRANY - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS -  
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - ARTMEBLE FC -  
  piątek, 04 października 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - POMOREK EMTOR -  
ZS31 21:00 WRZOSY - S.K.E.T. -  
 
 19 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 07 października 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - DRINK TEAM -  
  wtorek, 08 października 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 S.K.E.T. - EUROFIRANY -  
ZS24 19:00 POMOREK EMTOR - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
  piątek, 11 października 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - ARTMEBLE FC -  
ZS31 21:00 WRZOSY - 2EGO -  
 
 20 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 14 października 2019r.
SP23 19:00 EM3DACH - EUROFIRANY -  
  wtorek, 15 października 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 ARTMEBLE FC - DRINK TEAM -  
ZS24 19:00 POMOREK EMTOR - 2EGO -  
  piątek, 18 października 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 S.K.E.T. - TORMAL -  
ZS31 21:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
 
 21 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 21 października 2019r.
SP23 19:00 ARTMEBLE FC - S.K.E.T. -  
  wtorek, 22 października 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - POMOREK EMTOR -  
ZS24 19:00 DRINK TEAM - WRZOSY -  
  piątek, 25 października 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TORMAL -  
ZS31 21:00 EUROFIRANY - 2EGO -  
 
 22 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 28 października 2019r.
SP23 19:00 POMOREK EMTOR - EM3DACH -  
  wtorek, 29 października 2019r.
ZS24 18:00 WRZOSY - ARTMEBLE FC -  
ZS24 19:00 S.K.E.T. - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS -  
  piątek, 01 listopada 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - DRINK TEAMPrzełożony
ZS31 21:00 2EGO - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃPrzełożony