1 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 08 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 7 |
|
|
wtorek, 09 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
12 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
6 : 3 |
|
|
piątek, 12 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
6 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
7 : 4 |
|
|
2 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 15 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
7 : 2 |
|
|
wtorek, 16 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
4 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
5 : 7 |
|
|
piątek, 19 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
4 : 9 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
2 : 4 |
|
|
3 kolejka |
wtorek, 23 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
0 : 8 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
3 : 3 |
|
|
piątek, 26 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
6 : 8 |
|
|
poniedziałek, 29 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
10 : 0 |
|
|
4 kolejka |
wtorek, 30 kwietnia 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
14 : 7 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
5 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 10 maja 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
7 : 8 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
4 : 3 |
|
|
5 kolejka |
wtorek, 07 maja 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
4 : 6 |
|
|
poniedziałek, 13 maja 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
3 : 6 |
|
|
piątek, 17 maja 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
12 : 5 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
11 : 3 |
|
|
6 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 20 maja 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
4 : 5 |
|
|
wtorek, 21 maja 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 11 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
7 : 3 |
|
|
piątek, 24 maja 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
4 : 9 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
3 : 4 |
|
|
7 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 27 maja 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
4 : 5 |
|
|
wtorek, 28 maja 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
5 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
4 : 8 |
|
|
piątek, 31 maja 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
9 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
4 : 6 |
|
|
8 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 03 czerwca 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
2 : 5 |
|
|
wtorek, 04 czerwca 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
9 : 0 |
|
|
piątek, 07 czerwca 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
7 : 5 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
5 : 3 |
|
|
9 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 10 czerwca 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
5 : 6 |
|
|
wtorek, 11 czerwca 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
3 : 0 |
|
|
piątek, 14 czerwca 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
5 : 1 |
|
|
10 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 17 czerwca 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
6 : 4 |
|
|
wtorek, 18 czerwca 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
9 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
21:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
3 : 0 |
|
|
piątek, 21 czerwca 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
5 : 10 |
|
|
11 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 24 czerwca 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
4 : 7 |
|
|
wtorek, 25 czerwca 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
6 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
6 : 9 |
|
|
piątek, 28 czerwca 2019r. |
|
SP14 |
18:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
5 : 7 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
4 : 4 |
|
|
12 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 01 lipca 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
5 : 6 |
|
|
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
4 : 11 |
|
|
wtorek, 02 lipca 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
0 : 10 |
|
|
piątek, 05 lipca 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
8 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
7 : 2 |
|
|
13 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 26 sierpnia 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
4 : 5 |
|
|
wtorek, 27 sierpnia 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
2 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 30 sierpnia 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
21:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
11 : 1 |
|
|
14 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 02 września 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
5 : 7 |
|
|
wtorek, 03 września 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
4 : 5 |
|
|
piątek, 06 września 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
6 : 4 |
|
|
15 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 09 września 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
4 : 8 |
|
|
wtorek, 10 września 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
5 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
0 : 3 |
|
|
piątek, 13 września 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
21:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
2 : 1 |
|
|
16 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 16 września 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
5 : 10 |
|
|
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
7 : 8 |
|
|
wtorek, 17 września 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
5 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 20 września 2019r. |
|
SP14 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
5 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
21:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
0 : 8 |
|
|
17 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 23 września 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
3 : 0 |
|
|
wtorek, 24 września 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
6 : 2 |
|
|
czwartek, 26 września 2019r. |
|
AKA |
20:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
5 : 5 |
|
|
piątek, 27 września 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
12 : 5 |
|
|
18 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 30 września 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
18:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
10 : 5 |
|
|
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 1 |
|
|
wtorek, 01 października 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
6 : 7 |
|
|
czwartek, 03 października 2019r. |
|
AKA |
20:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
4 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 04 października 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
3 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
21:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
12 : 0 |
|
|
19 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 07 października 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
6 : 2 |
|
|
wtorek, 08 października 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
3 : 14 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 7 |
|
|
20 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 14 października 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
4 : 10 |
|
|
wtorek, 15 października 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
6 : 1 |
|
|
|
3LO |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
2 : 7 |
|
|
piątek, 18 października 2019r. |
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
4 : 11 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
21:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
3 : 7 |
|
|
21 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 21 października 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
ARTMEBLE FC |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
7 : 4 |
|
|
wtorek, 22 października 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
0 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 24 października 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
0 : 3 |
|
|
piątek, 25 października 2019r. |
|
SP14 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
2 : 8 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
20:00 |
EUROFIRANY |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
6 : 3 |
|
|
22 kolejka |
poniedziałek, 28 października 2019r. |
|
SP23 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
5 : 3 |
|
|
wtorek, 29 października 2019r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
ARTMEBLE FC |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
18:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
ZS31 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
1 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 31 października 2019r. |
|
3LO |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
EUROFIRANY |
7 : 9 |
|
|