Wyniki/terminarz

III Liga - Liga na boisku 2019
 
 1 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 01 kwietnia 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FC KATAKUMBY - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER 0 : 7  
POLNA 19:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - TRANS FIM 1 : 12  
  piątek, 05 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - HENDRICKSON 18 : 3  
 
 2 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 08 kwietnia 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 HENDRICKSON - TRANS FIM 4 : 19  
POLNA 19:00 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - GIBONKI TORONTO 9 : 4  
  piątek, 12 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - FC KATAKUMBY 12 : 0  
 
 3 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 15 kwietnia 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 TRANS FIM - FC KATAKUMBY 13 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 HENDRICKSON - OK SERWIS TORUŃ 4 : 8  
  piątek, 19 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - BELLA LINE 4 : 7  
 
 4 kolejka
  piątek, 26 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 FC KATAKUMBY - OK SERWIS TORUŃ 2 : 13  
  poniedziałek, 29 kwietnia 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 TRANS FIM - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER 4 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - HENDRICKSON 10 : 2  
 
 5 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 06 maja 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - HENDRICKSON 16 : 3  
POLNA 19:00 TRANS FIM - OK SERWIS TORUŃ 8 : 8  
  piątek, 10 maja 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - BELLA LINE 2 : 9  
 
 6 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 13 maja 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - GIBONKI TORONTO 6 : 0  
POLNA 19:00 HENDRICKSON - FC KATAKUMBY 10 : 1  
  środa, 15 maja 2019r.
ZS31 19:45 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - BELLA LINE 3 : 17  
 
 7 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 20 maja 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FC KATAKUMBY - GIBONKI TORONTO 9 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER 4 : 7  
  piątek, 24 maja 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - TRANS FIM 3 : 1  
 
 8 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 27 maja 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - FC KATAKUMBY 6 : 5  
POLNA 19:00 TRANS FIM - GIBONKI TORONTO 10 : 4  
  piątek, 31 maja 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 HENDRICKSON - BELLA LINE 1 : 11  
 
 9 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 03 czerwca 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 TRANS FIM - HENDRICKSON 9 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - OK SERWIS TORUŃ 5 : 3  
 
 10 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 10 czerwca 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FC KATAKUMBY - TRANS FIM 5 : 7  
POLNA 19:00 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - HENDRICKSON 5 : 6  
  czwartek, 13 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 FC KATAKUMBY - BELLA LINE 6 : 11  
  piątek, 14 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER 2 : 3  
 
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 17 czerwca 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - TRANS FIM 5 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 HENDRICKSON - GIBONKI TORONTO 4 : 6  
  piątek, 21 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - FC KATAKUMBY 3 : 0
 
 12 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 24 czerwca 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 HENDRICKSON - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER 6 : 12  
POLNA 19:00 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - TRANS FIM 3 : 3  
  piątek, 28 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - GIBONKI TORONTO -  
 
 13 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 01 lipca 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
POLNA 19:00 FC KATAKUMBY - HENDRICKSON -  
  piątek, 05 lipca 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - OK SERWIS TORUŃ -  
 
 14 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 26 sierpnia 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - FC KATAKUMBY -  
POLNA 19:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - OK SERWIS TORUŃ -  
  piątek, 30 sierpnia 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 TRANS FIM - BELLA LINE -  
 
 15 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 02 września 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FC KATAKUMBY - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
POLNA 19:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - TRANS FIM -  
  piątek, 06 września 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - HENDRICKSON -  
 
 16 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 09 września 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 HENDRICKSON - TRANS FIM -  
POLNA 19:00 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - GIBONKI TORONTO -  
  piątek, 13 września 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - FC KATAKUMBY -  
 
 17 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 16 września 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 TRANS FIM - FC KATAKUMBY -  
POLNA 19:00 HENDRICKSON - OK SERWIS TORUŃ -  
  piątek, 20 września 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - BELLA LINE -  
 
 18 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 23 września 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 TRANS FIM - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
POLNA 19:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - HENDRICKSON -  
  piątek, 27 września 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 FC KATAKUMBY - OK SERWIS TORUŃ -  
 
 19 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 30 września 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - HENDRICKSON -  
POLNA 19:00 TRANS FIM - OK SERWIS TORUŃ -  
  piątek, 04 października 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 GIBONKI TORONTO - BELLA LINE -  
 
 20 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 07 października 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - GIBONKI TORONTO -  
POLNA 19:00 HENDRICKSON - FC KATAKUMBY -  
  piątek, 11 października 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - BELLA LINE -  
 
 21 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 14 października 2019r.
POLNA 18:00 FC KATAKUMBY - GIBONKI TORONTO -  
POLNA 19:00 OK SERWIS TORUŃ - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
  piątek, 18 października 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - TRANS FIM -