Wyniki/terminarz

II Liga - Liga na boisku 2019
 
 1 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 01 kwietnia 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - FC DEVILS 3 : 0
  wtorek, 02 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI 9 : 0  
3LO 19:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - NEUCA 4 : 5  
  czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 3 : 3  
3LO 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - JBB TORUŃ 2 : 3  
 
 2 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 08 kwietnia 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 7 : 6  
  wtorek, 09 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 NEUCA - DZWONECZKI USCHI 7 : 4  
3LO 19:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - FC DEVILS 7 : 10  
  czwartek, 11 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 3 : 3  
3LO 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - JBB TORUŃ 1 : 6  
 
 3 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 15 kwietnia 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 NEUCA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 8 : 4  
  wtorek, 16 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - CZTEROKROPEK 5 : 2  
3LO 19:00 FC DEVILS - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 7 : 4  
  czwartek, 18 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 6 : 2  
3LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 10 : 5  
 
 4 kolejka
  wtorek, 23 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 7 : 3  
3LO 19:00 FC DEVILS - NEUCA 2 : 2  
  czwartek, 25 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 4 : 3  
3LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK 7 : 3  
 
 5 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 29 kwietnia 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 2 : 6  
  wtorek, 30 kwietnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - DZWONECZKI USCHI 1 : 9  
3LO 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 4 : 5  
 
 6 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 06 maja 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 8 : 6  
  wtorek, 07 maja 2019r.
3LO 18:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 6 : 0  
3LO 19:00 FC DEVILS - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 4 : 1  
  czwartek, 09 maja 2019r.
3LO 18:00 NEUCA - CZTEROKROPEK 7 : 4  
3LO 19:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - JBB TORUŃ 1 : 10  
  piątek, 10 maja 2019r.
REJA 18:30 JBB TORUŃ - FC DEVILS 5 : 3  
 
 7 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 13 maja 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 8 : 5  
  wtorek, 14 maja 2019r.
3LO 18:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - DZWONECZKI USCHI 3 : 14  
3LO 19:00 FC DEVILS - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 3 : 5  
  czwartek, 16 maja 2019r.
3LO 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - CZTEROKROPEK 5 : 3  
3LO 19:00 NEUCA - JBB TORUŃ 1 : 1  
 
 8 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 20 maja 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 10  
  wtorek, 21 maja 2019r.
3LO 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - DZWONECZKI USCHI 3 : 3  
3LO 19:00 CZTEROKROPEK - FC DEVILS 2 : 4  
  czwartek, 23 maja 2019r.
3LO 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - NEUCA 2 : 2  
3LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 4 : 4  
 
 9 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 27 maja 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 2 : 14  
  wtorek, 28 maja 2019r.
3LO 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - FC DEVILS 1 : 4  
3LO 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 2 : 1  
  czwartek, 30 maja 2019r.
3LO 18:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - NEUCA 3 : 3  
3LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 11 : 3  
 
 10 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 03 czerwca 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 FC DEVILS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 7 : 3  
  wtorek, 04 czerwca 2019r.
3LO 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 3 : 7  
3LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 9 : 1  
  czwartek, 06 czerwca 2019r.
3LO 18:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - CZTEROKROPEK 3 : 0  
3LO 19:00 NEUCA - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 4 : 2  
  piątek, 07 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 13 : 0  
 
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 10 czerwca 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 5 : 4  
  wtorek, 11 czerwca 2019r.
3LO 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - NEUCA 1 : 3  
3LO 19:00 FC DEVILS - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 8 : 2  
  czwartek, 13 czerwca 2019r.
3LO 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - CZTEROKROPEK 5 : 1
 
 12 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 17 czerwca 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - NEUCA 5 : 3  
  wtorek, 18 czerwca 2019r.
3LO 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - DZWONECZKI USCHI 3 : 4  
3LO 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FC DEVILS 2 : 8  
3LO 20:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 2 : 8  
 
 13 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 24 czerwca 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI 1 : 6  
ZS31 18:30 JBB TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 7 : 1  
  wtorek, 25 czerwca 2019r.
3LO 18:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
3LO 19:00 NEUCA - FC DEVILS -  
  czwartek, 27 czerwca 2019r.
3LO 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
3LO 19:00 CZTEROKROPEK - JBB TORUŃ -  
  piątek, 28 czerwca 2019r.
SP14 17:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - NEUCA -  
  poniedziałek, 01 lipca 2019r.
ZS31 18:30 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 14 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 26 sierpnia 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
  wtorek, 27 sierpnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
3LO 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - FC DEVILS -  
  czwartek, 29 sierpnia 2019r.
3LO 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - NEUCA -  
3LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI -  
 
 15 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 02 września 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK -  
  wtorek, 03 września 2019r.
3LO 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
3LO 19:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
  czwartek, 05 września 2019r.
3LO 18:00 NEUCA - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
3LO 19:00 FC DEVILS - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 16 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 09 września 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - CZTEROKROPEK -  
  wtorek, 10 września 2019r.
3LO 18:00 FC DEVILS - DZWONECZKI USCHI -  
3LO 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
  czwartek, 12 września 2019r.
3LO 18:00 NEUCA - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
3LO 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 17 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 16 września 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
  wtorek, 17 września 2019r.
3LO 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
3LO 19:00 FC DEVILS - CZTEROKROPEK -  
  czwartek, 19 września 2019r.
3LO 18:00 NEUCA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
3LO 19:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 18 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 23 września 2019r.
POLNA 17:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
  wtorek, 24 września 2019r.
3LO 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
3LO 19:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - FC DEVILS -  
  czwartek, 26 września 2019r.
3LO 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
3LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA -