Wyniki/terminarz

I Liga - Liga na boisku 2019
 
 1 kolejka
  wtorek, 02 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 EM3DACH - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 4 : 5  
ZS31 18:00 FENIX MAP - JÓZEFA TEAM 1 : 8  
ZS31 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - TAF 12 : 4  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 6 : 9  
ZS31 21:00 FC OSIEDLE - LOFT79 1 : 2  
 
 2 kolejka
  wtorek, 09 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 FENIX MAP - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 3 : 5  
ZS31 18:00 EM3DACH - TAF 18 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 2 : 5  
ZS31 20:00 FC OSIEDLE - BUDLEX 3 : 6  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 3 : 4  
 
 3 kolejka
  wtorek, 16 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - JÓZEFA TEAM 4 : 2  
ZS31 18:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - LOFT79 2 : 7  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - FENIX MAP 9 : 3  
ZS31 21:00 EM3DACH - FC OSIEDLE 6 : 4  
 
 4 kolejka
  wtorek, 23 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 FENIX MAP - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 3 : 6  
ZS31 18:00 FC OSIEDLE - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 5 : 7  
ZS31 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - LOFT79 4 : 3  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - TAF 8 : 6  
ZS31 21:00 EM3DACH - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 6 : 5  
  czwartek, 25 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 19:00 TAF - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 3 : 7  
 
 5 kolejka
  wtorek, 30 kwietnia 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 LOFT79 - EM3DACH 5 : 7  
ZS31 19:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 9 : 5  
ZS31 20:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - BUDLEX 4 : 5  
ZS31 21:00 FENIX MAP - TAF 7 : 5  
 
 6 kolejka
  wtorek, 07 maja 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 FC OSIEDLE - TAF 3 : 12  
ZS31 18:00 LOFT79 - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 2 : 5  
ZS31 19:00 FENIX MAP - EM3DACH 2 : 7  
ZS31 20:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - BUDLEX 7 : 6  
ZS31 21:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 2 : 7  
 
 7 kolejka
  wtorek, 14 maja 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - EM3DACH 0 : 8  
ZS31 18:00 LOFT79 - FENIX MAP 7 : 5  
ZS31 19:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - FC OSIEDLE 4 : 5  
ZS31 20:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - BUDLEX 3 : 6  
ZS31 21:00 TAF - JÓZEFA TEAM 2 : 7  
  piątek, 17 maja 2019r.
ZS31 20:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 0
 
 8 kolejka
  wtorek, 21 maja 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 3  
ZS31 18:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - JÓZEFA TEAM 9 : 2  
ZS31 19:00 TAF - LOFT79 9 : 2  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - EM3DACH 2 : 1  
ZS31 21:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - FENIX MAP 17 : 1  
 
 9 kolejka
  wtorek, 28 maja 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 TAF - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 6 : 6  
ZS31 18:00 FC OSIEDLE - FENIX MAP 2 : 3  
ZS31 19:00 EM3DACH - JÓZEFA TEAM 7 : 5  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - LOFT79 9 : 0  
ZS31 21:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 8 : 7  
 
 10 kolejka
  wtorek, 04 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - EM3DACH 0 : 6  
ZS31 18:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - FENIX MAP 3 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 TAF - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 5 : 3  
ZS31 20:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - BUDLEX 10 : 4  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 0
 
 11 kolejka
  wtorek, 11 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - FENIX MAP 4 : 2  
ZS31 18:00 TAF - EM3DACH 6 : 4  
ZS31 19:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - JÓZEFA TEAM 6 : 2  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 0
ZS31 21:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - LOFT79 3 : 4  
 
 12 kolejka
  wtorek, 18 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 6 : 3  
ZS31 18:00 LOFT79 - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 4 : 13  
ZS31 19:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - TAF 1 : 16  
ZS31 20:00 FENIX MAP - BUDLEX 0 : 17  
ZS31 21:00 FC OSIEDLE - EM3DACH 0 : 3
 
 13 kolejka
  wtorek, 25 czerwca 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 0
ZS31 18:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - FENIX MAP 5 : 3  
ZS31 19:00 LOFT79 - JÓZEFA TEAM 4 : 7  
ZS31 20:00 TAF - BUDLEX 3 : 15  
ZS31 21:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - EM3DACH 2 : 4  
 
 14 kolejka
  wtorek, 27 sierpnia 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 EM3DACH - LOFT79 3 : 0
ZS31 18:00 TAF - FENIX MAP 0 : 0
ZS31 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 6 : 8  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 5 : 7  
ZS31 21:00 FC OSIEDLE - JÓZEFA TEAM 0 : 3
 
 15 kolejka
  wtorek, 03 września 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 6 : 0  
ZS31 18:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - LOFT79 8 : 3  
ZS31 19:00 EM3DACH - FENIX MAP 14 : 3  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - JÓZEFA TEAM 3 : 4  
ZS31 21:00 TAF - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 0
 
 16 kolejka
  wtorek, 10 września 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 REITER SOFA4YOU.COM - TAF 7 : 4  
ZS31 18:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 0 : 3
ZS31 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - EM3DACH 3 : 3  
ZS31 20:00 LOFT79 - BUDLEX 3 : 5  
ZS31 21:00 FENIX MAP - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 0
 
 17 kolejka
  wtorek, 17 września 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 FENIX MAP - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 3 : 11  
ZS31 18:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 7 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 LOFT79 - TAF 8 : 4  
ZS31 20:00 EM3DACH - BUDLEX 5 : 2  
ZS31 21:00 FC OSIEDLE - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 0 : 3
 
 18 kolejka
  wtorek, 24 września 2019r.
ZS31 17:00 EM3DACH - REITER SOFA4YOU.COM 4 : 1  
ZS31 18:00 FENIX MAP - LOFT79 3 : 0
ZS31 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - TAF 8 : 3  
ZS31 20:00 BUDLEX - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 13 : 4  
ZS31 21:00 FC OSIEDLE - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 0 : 3