Wyniki/terminarz

II Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2017
 
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 15 października 2017r.
H4LO 15:00 NET-PAK - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 12 : 6  
H4LO 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - TEAM A 6 : 2  
H4LO 17:00 TOMKAR - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 1 : 9  
H4LO 18:00 ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO - HITOR 9 : 2  
H4LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - TAF 5 : 3  
 
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 22 października 2017r.
H4LO 16:00 HITOR - NET-PAK 3 : 7  
H4LO 17:00 TAF - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1 : 5  
H4LO 18:00 TEAM A - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 5 : 7  
H4LO 19:00 PAK TORUŃ - TOMKAR 2 : 3  
H4LO 20:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - JÓZEFA TEAM 8 : 4  
 
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 29 października 2017r.
H4LO 15:00 NET-PAK - PAK TORUŃ 4 : 8  
H4LO 16:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 0 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO - TOMKAR 6 : 3  
H4LO 18:00 HITOR - TAF 6 : 14  
H4LO 19:00 TEAM A - JÓZEFA TEAM 3 : 6  
 
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 05 listopada 2017r.
H4LO 15:00 TOMKAR - HITOR 4 : 1  
H4LO 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - TAF 2 : 1  
H4LO 17:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - TEAM A 14 : 3  
H4LO 18:00 ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO - NET-PAK 18 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 4 : 2  
 
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 12 listopada 2017r.
H4LO 15:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 2 : 6  
H4LO 16:00 TEAM A - NET-PAK 4 : 11  
H4LO 17:00 TAF - TOMKAR 6 : 3  
H4LO 18:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - PAK TORUŃ 5 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 HITOR - JÓZEFA TEAM 2 : 3  
 
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 19 listopada 2017r.
H4LO 15:00 TOMKAR - TEAM A 4 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - HITOR 4 : 2  
H4LO 17:00 ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 4 : 9  
H4LO 18:00 NET-PAK - TAF 4 : 5  
H4LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - PAK TORUŃ 2 : 0  
 
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 26 listopada 2017r.
H4LO 15:00 TAF - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 5 : 9  
H4LO 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 5 : 8  
H4LO 17:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - NET-PAK 5 : 3  
H4LO 18:00 HITOR - TEAM A 6 : 11  
H4LO 19:00 TOMKAR - JÓZEFA TEAM 3 : 3  
 
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 grudnia 2017r.
HSP32 11:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - TOMKAR 2 : 1  
HSP32 12:00 TAF - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 3 : 4  
HSP32 13:00 TEAM A - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 4 : 10  
HSP32 14:00 NET-PAK - JÓZEFA TEAM 2 : 4  
 
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 10 grudnia 2017r.
H4LO 16:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - HITOR 6 : 2  
H4LO 17:00 PAK TORUŃ - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 6 : 3  
H4LO 18:00 TOMKAR - NET-PAK 2 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 TAF - TEAM A 13 : 1  
H4LO 20:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 4 : 3  
 
 10 kolejka
  niedziela, 17 grudnia 2017r.
H4LO 15:00 PAK TORUŃ - TEAM A 3 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 NET-PAK - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 5 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 TOMKAR - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 3 : 9  
H4LO 18:00 ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO - HITOR 4 : 9  
H4LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - TAF 2 : 5  
  czwartek, 21 grudnia 2017r.
H3LO 20:00 HITOR - PAK TORUŃ 3 : 4  
 
 11 kolejka
  niedziela, 07 stycznia 2018r.
H4LO 16:00 HITOR - NET-PAK 9 : 12  
H4LO 17:00 TAF - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 8 : 5  
H4LO 18:00 TEAM A - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 4 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 PAK TORUŃ - TOMKAR 3 : 2  
H4LO 20:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - JÓZEFA TEAM 0 : 6  
 
 12 kolejka
  niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018r.
HSP32 10:00 NET-PAK - PAK TORUŃ 4 : 7  
HSP32 11:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 3 : 7  
HSP32 12:00 ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO - TOMKAR 9 : 5  
HSP32 13:00 HITOR - TAF 1 : 5  
HSP32 14:00 TEAM A - JÓZEFA TEAM 4 : 4  
 
 13 kolejka
  niedziela, 21 stycznia 2018r.
H4LO 16:00 TOMKAR - HITOR 2 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 PAK TORUŃ - TAF 2 : 7  
H4LO 18:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - TEAM A 14 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO - NET-PAK 13 : 3  
H4LO 20:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 1 : 2  
 
 14 kolejka
  niedziela, 28 stycznia 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 2 : 5  
H4LO 16:00 TEAM A - NET-PAK 7 : 7  
H4LO 17:00 TAF - TOMKAR 10 : 3  
H4LO 18:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - PAK TORUŃ 6 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 HITOR - JÓZEFA TEAM 3 : 3  
 
 15 kolejka
  niedziela, 04 lutego 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 TOMKAR - TEAM A 5 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - HITOR 1 : 6  
H4LO 17:00 ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 1 : 2  
H4LO 18:00 NET-PAK - TAF 2 : 9  
H4LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - PAK TORUŃ 4 : 1  
 
 16 kolejka
  niedziela, 11 lutego 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 TAF - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 6 : 3  
H4LO 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 3 : 2  
H4LO 17:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - NET-PAK 11 : 5  
H4LO 18:00 HITOR - TEAM A 7 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 TOMKAR - JÓZEFA TEAM 1 : 0  
 
 17 kolejka
  niedziela, 18 lutego 2018r.
H4LO 16:00 TAF - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 4 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - TOMKAR 4 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 HITOR - PAK TORUŃ 0 : 3
H4LO 19:00 TEAM A - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 6 : 2  
H4LO 20:00 NET-PAK - JÓZEFA TEAM 2 : 14  
 
 18 kolejka
  niedziela, 25 lutego 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - HITOR 5 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 5 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 TOMKAR - NET-PAK 5 : 3  
H4LO 18:00 TAF - TEAM A 2 : 16  
H4LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1 : 1