|
2 kolejka |
piątek, 12 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
3 kolejka |
środa, 17 maja 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
8 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 19 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
4 kolejka |
środa, 24 maja 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
6 kolejka |
piątek, 09 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
1 : 17 |
|
|
|
7 kolejka |
wtorek, 13 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
1 : 6 |
|
|
|
8 kolejka |
czwartek, 22 czerwca 2017r. |
|
G21 |
20:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
13 : 3 |
|
|
|
9 kolejka |
wtorek, 27 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
3 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 30 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
11 kolejka |
piątek, 25 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
12 kolejka |
piątek, 01 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
13 kolejka |
środa, 06 września 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
10 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 08 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
14 kolejka |
środa, 13 września 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
15 kolejka |
wtorek, 19 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
9 : 2 |
|
|
|
16 kolejka |
środa, 27 września 2017r. |
|
REJA |
21:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
3 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 29 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
17 kolejka |
wtorek, 03 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
18 kolejka |
piątek, 13 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
19 kolejka |
wtorek, 17 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
0 : 3 |
|
|