|
1 kolejka |
środa, 11 kwietnia 2018r. |
|
REJA |
17:00 |
FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
2 kolejka |
środa, 18 kwietnia 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:00 |
FC OSIEDLE |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
3 kolejka |
środa, 25 kwietnia 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
JÓZEFA TEAM |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
4 kolejka |
środa, 09 maja 2018r. |
|
REJA |
20:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
LOFT79 |
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
5 kolejka |
środa, 16 maja 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:00 |
FC DEVILS |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
6 kolejka |
środa, 23 maja 2018r. |
|
REJA |
19:00 |
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
7 kolejka |
środa, 30 maja 2018r. |
|
REJA |
20:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ |
9 : 0 |
|
|
|
9 kolejka |
piątek, 15 czerwca 2018r. |
|
ZS31 |
20:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
PRT BAZA |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
10 kolejka |
środa, 20 czerwca 2018r. |
|
REJA |
17:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED |
3 : 0 |
|
|
piątek, 22 czerwca 2018r. |
|
SP14 |
17:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
11 kolejka |
środa, 27 czerwca 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FC OSIEDLE |
0 : 5 |
|
|
|
12 kolejka |
środa, 29 sierpnia 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:00 |
JÓZEFA TEAM |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
13 kolejka |
środa, 05 września 2018r. |
|
REJA |
20:00 |
LOFT79 |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
14 kolejka |
środa, 12 września 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
FC DEVILS |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
15 kolejka |
środa, 19 września 2018r. |
|
REJA |
19:00 |
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
|
- |
|
RUBINKOWO CENTRUM |
5 : 8 |
|
|
|
16 kolejka |
środa, 26 września 2018r. |
|
REJA |
20:00 |
NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
4 : 5 |
|
|
|
17 kolejka |
środa, 03 października 2018r. |
|
REJA |
20:00 |
PRT BAZA |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
5 : 4 |
|
|
|
18 kolejka |
środa, 10 października 2018r. |
|
REJA |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ |
5 : 1 |
|
|