Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

I Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2022
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 30 października 2022r.
H4LO 10:00 EM3DACH - TORMALPrzełożony
H4LO 11:00 PHU BATORY - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 1 : 6  
H4LO 12:00 AZS UMK - FC DEVILS 2 : 11  
H4LO 13:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 6 : 2  
H4LO 14:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 5 : 4  
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 06 listopada 2022r.
HSP31 10:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - AZS UMK 10 : 0  
HSP31 11:00 TORMAL - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 7 : 4  
HSP31 12:00 PHU BATORY - EM3DACH 3 : 10  
HSP31 13:00 FC DEVILS - TEAM OPATRUNKI 10 : 7  
HSP31 14:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 8 : 6  
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 13 listopada 2022r.
H4LO 10:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - PHU BATORY 2 : 9  
H4LO 11:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - EM3DACH 11 : 4  
H4LO 12:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - FC DEVILS 10 : 5  
H4LO 13:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - AZS UMK 8 : 1  
H4LO 14:00 TORMAL - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 6 : 3  
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 20 listopada 2022r.
H4LO 10:00 AZS UMK - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 3 : 7  
H4LO 11:00 PHU BATORY - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 2 : 1  
H4LO 12:00 FC DEVILS - TORMAL 5 : 8  
H4LO 13:00 EM3DACH - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 2 : 9  
H4LO 14:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 21 : 3  
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 27 listopada 2022r.
H4LO 10:00 EM3DACH - FC DEVILS 6 : 4  
H4LO 11:00 AZS UMK - PHU BATORY 3 : 6  
H4LO 12:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 7 : 2  
H4LO 13:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - TORMAL 4 : 14  
H4LO 14:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 1 : 4  
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 04 grudnia 2022r.
HSP31 10:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - AZS UMK 11 : 8  
HSP31 11:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 8 : 9  
HSP31 12:00 TORMAL - TEAM OPATRUNKI 7 : 4  
HSP31 13:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - EM3DACH 3 : 4  
HSP31 14:00 FC DEVILS - PHU BATORY 9 : 7  
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 11 grudnia 2022r.
H4LO 10:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP -  
H4LO 11:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 12:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - TORMAL -  
H4LO 13:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - FC DEVILS -  
H4LO 14:00 EM3DACH - AZS UMK -  
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 18 grudnia 2022r.
H4LO 10:00 AZS UMK - TORMAL -  
H4LO 11:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA -  
H4LO 12:00 FC DEVILS - POLMOZBYT HOLDING -  
H4LO 13:00 PHU BATORY - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
H4LO 14:00 EM3DACH - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 08 stycznia 2023r.
H4LO 10:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - EM3DACH -  
H4LO 11:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
H4LO 12:00 TORMAL - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 13:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - AZS UMK -  
H4LO 14:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - FC DEVILS -