1 kolejka |
wtorek, 25 kwietnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
3 : 2 |
|
|
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
12 : 5 |
|
|
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
5 : 3 |
|
|
2 kolejka |
wtorek, 09 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
9 : 5 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
10 : 3 |
|
|
środa, 10 maja 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
4 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 12 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
5 : 7 |
|
|
3 kolejka |
wtorek, 16 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
8 : 5 |
|
|
środa, 17 maja 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
8 : 4 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
4 : 10 |
|
|
piątek, 19 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
3 : 5 |
|
|
4 kolejka |
wtorek, 23 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
7 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 2 |
|
|
środa, 24 maja 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
12 : 1 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
4 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 26 maja 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
6 : 3 |
|
|
5 kolejka |
środa, 31 maja 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
2 : 12 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
6 : 6 |
|
|
piątek, 02 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
6 : 7 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
5 : 2 |
|
|
6 kolejka |
wtorek, 06 czerwca 2017r. |
|
G21 |
20:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
7 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
1 : 5 |
|
|
środa, 07 czerwca 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 2 |
|
|
piątek, 09 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
1 : 17 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
5 : 7 |
|
|
7 kolejka |
wtorek, 13 czerwca 2017r. |
|
G21 |
20:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
9 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
1 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
9 : 7 |
|
|
środa, 14 czerwca 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
5 : 8 |
|
|
poniedziałek, 19 czerwca 2017r. |
|
AKA |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
4 : 4 |
|
|
8 kolejka |
wtorek, 20 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
5 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
3 : 14 |
|
|
środa, 21 czerwca 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
3 : 7 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 10 |
|
|
czwartek, 22 czerwca 2017r. |
|
G21 |
20:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
13 : 3 |
|
|
9 kolejka |
wtorek, 27 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
3 : 5 |
|
|
środa, 28 czerwca 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
5 : 6 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 30 czerwca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
13 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
2 : 4 |
|
|
10 kolejka |
wtorek, 04 lipca 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
1 : 12 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 3 |
|
|
11 kolejka |
wtorek, 22 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
5 : 3 |
|
|
środa, 23 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
9 : 6 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
6 : 1 |
|
|
piątek, 25 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
6 : 2 |
|
|
12 kolejka |
wtorek, 29 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
7 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
4 : 2 |
|
|
środa, 30 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
5 : 5 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
2 : 2 |
|
|
czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
4 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 01 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
0 : 3 |
|
|
13 kolejka |
wtorek, 05 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
4 : 6 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
4 : 4 |
|
|
środa, 06 września 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
10 : 4 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
5 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 08 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
4 : 7 |
|
|
14 kolejka |
wtorek, 12 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
7 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
4 : 0 |
|
|
środa, 13 września 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
4 : 3 |
|
|
piątek, 15 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
7 : 4 |
|
|
15 kolejka |
wtorek, 19 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
9 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
10 : 3 |
|
|
środa, 20 września 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
7 : 6 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
2 : 15 |
|
|
piątek, 22 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
1 : 8 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
3 : 4 |
|
|
16 kolejka |
wtorek, 26 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
3 : 5 |
|
|
środa, 27 września 2017r. |
|
REJA |
21:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
4 : 3 |
|
|
czwartek, 28 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:30 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
2 : 7 |
|
|
piątek, 29 września 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
9 : 5 |
|
|
17 kolejka |
wtorek, 03 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
7 : 2 |
|
|
środa, 04 października 2017r. |
|
REJA |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
10 : 0 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
4 : 1 |
|
|
czwartek, 05 października 2017r. |
|
AKA |
20:30 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
2 : 3 |
|
|
piątek, 06 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
8 : 2 |
|
|
18 kolejka |
wtorek, 10 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
EM3DACH |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
5 : 4 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
WRZOSY |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
1 : 9 |
|
|
środa, 11 października 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
1 : 12 |
|
|
piątek, 13 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
0 : 3 |
|
|
19 kolejka |
wtorek, 17 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE |
|
- |
|
DRINK TEAM |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
POMOREK EMTOR |
|
- |
|
WRZOSY |
8 : 3 |
|
|
środa, 18 października 2017r. |
|
SP11 |
17:00 |
2EGO |
|
- |
|
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
SP11 |
18:00 |
TORMAL OLDBOYS |
|
- |
|
EM3DACH |
6 : 4 |
|
|
piątek, 20 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK |
7 : 3 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
20:00 |
OLDBOJ-SKARPA |
|
- |
|
S.K.E.T. |
6 : 3 |
|
|
20 kolejka |
wtorek, 24 października 2017r. |
|
ZS24 |
18:00 |
S.K.E.T. |
|
- |
|
POMOREK EMTOR |
6 : 5 |
|
|
|
ZS24 |
19:00 |
DRINK TEAM |
|
- |
|
2EGO |
4 : 5 |
|
|