Ostatnie spotkanie:
ARG
27.03.2024
4:10
OTT
KTR
27.03.2024
5:5
TRM
LGR
26.03.2024
8:4
NEU
PAK
24.03.2024
9:2
PMZ
JZE
24.03.2024
2:5
BAT
Pokaż menu
Ukryj menu
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Współpraca
Kartki
Ekstraklasa - Liga na boisku 2022
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Żółte kartki
Czerwone kartki
Dawid Błaszkiewicz
FC DEVILS
4
Marcel Zimmermann
FC DEVILS
3
Łukasz Górtowski
RCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD
3
Krzysztof Duszyński
NEUCA
3
Mateusz Śledziński
FLEXMET
3
Bartek Beta
FC ALBATROSY
2
Piotr Pietrucki
KOMTURIA TORUŃ
2
Alan Opoka
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP
2
Piotr Zielaskowski
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
2
Łukasz Dondalski
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ
2
Wojciech Zieliński
JÓZEFA TEAM
2
Sebastian Foksiński
FENIX MAP
2
Michał Bartnicki
FENIX MAP
2
Patryk Sutkowski
FC DEVILS
2
Marcin Snopkowski
FENIX MAP
2
Krzysztof Orłowski
FC DEVILS
2
Jakub Piórkowski
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ
1
Patryk Bełza
FC ALBATROSY
1
Rafał Budrewicz
FC DEVILS
1
Dawid Kopczyński
FC DEVILS
1
Krzysztof Leszczyński
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ
1
Oskar Sadowski
FC DEVILS
1
Krystian Przyjałkowski
JBB TORUŃ
1
Paweł Runowski
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ
1
Mateusz Gwoździański
WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ
1
Michał Cyra
FENIX MAP
1
Kacper Krupa
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
1
Filip Adamkiewicz
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
1
Tomasz Weber
DREWPOL
1
Leszek Kalinowski
FLEXMET
1
Łukasz Wiśniewski
FLEXMET
1
Robert Mazanowski
FLEXMET
1
Aleksander Dowhan
FLEXMET
1
Rafał Jarocki
JÓZEFA TEAM
1
Daniel Chrabąszczewski
KOMTURIA TORUŃ
1
Łukasz Boniecki
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
1
Mirosław Boniecki
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
1
Bartosz Witkowski
JBB TORUŃ
1
Bartosz Czekała
JBB TORUŃ
1
Artur Jankiewicz
JBB TORUŃ
1
Michał Kukowski
JBB TORUŃ
1
Patryk Kurlenda
JBB TORUŃ
1
Karol Wojtkowiak
JÓZEFA TEAM
1
Emil Karulski
JÓZEFA TEAM
1
Mateusz Jeruzal
JÓZEFA TEAM
1
Mateusz Górski
KOMTURIA TORUŃ
1
Krzysztof Wiśniewski
RCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD
1
Adam Wiśniewski
RCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD
1
Mateusz Ciesielski
ESKA TSL
1
Krzysztof Przybysz
ESKA TSL
1
Dariusz Chinc
FENIX MAP
1
Wiktor Kaszyński
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP
1
Jarosław Piróg
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP
1
Szymon Adamski
CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP
1
Daniel Ochnicki
NEUCA
1
Michał Siemiński
RCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD
1
Jakub Gajek
RCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD
1
Dariusz Kujawa
RCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD
1
Damian Rabażyński
RCT LIDER SERWIS NOR-BUD
1
Bartosz Goszka
ESKA TSL
0
1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy