Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

Rozgrywki TLSP 2023
ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Jakub KlarkowskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS38
Rafał JarockiJÓZEFA TEAM36
Kasper GorzelanyFENIX MAP26
Jakub MaruszakFENIX MAP20
Mateusz CiesielskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS20
Mateusz BonieckiARGENTYNA17
Piotr FerencOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ16
Mateusz UrbańskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP15
Bogumił MańkowskiARGENTYNA14
Patryk PiotrowskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ14
Marcin OniszczukOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ14
Alan OpokaCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP14
Łukasz BonieckiARGENTYNA13
Filip FigurskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ12
Mateusz GwoździańskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ12
Marcin WróbelOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ12
Szymon GuranowskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP12
Karol ŚwieczkowskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP12
Marcin BumbulWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ11
Piotr ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM11
Marcin MikołajewiczOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ10
Jarosław RogozińskiTORMAL OLDBOYS10
Sławomir MalinowskiTORMAL OLDBOYS10
Michał RafińskiJÓZEFA TEAM10
Andrzej AntolakNEUCA10
Mateusz MarcinkowskiTORMAL OLDBOYS10
Wojciech ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM10
Jakub ZontekKOMTURIA TORUŃ9
Łukasz ChrzanowskiTORMAL OLDBOYS9
Karol DudekTORMAL OLDBOYS9
Oskar PageOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ8
Robert ŁotyszESKA TSL OLD BOYS8
Rafał KrzywaniaOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ8
Maciej LanckowskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ8
Mirosław BonieckiARGENTYNA8
Paweł OkrucińskiFENIX MAP8
Miłosz TomaszewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ8
Paweł ZającKOMTURIA TORUŃ7
Jakub KwiatkowskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP7
Piotr WilkanowskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ7
Wojciech CieszyńskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS7
Mateusz SieprawskiJÓZEFA TEAM6
Jeremi ZarembaFENIX MAP6
Patryk KołodziejczykFENIX MAP6
Mariusz KaźmierskiTORMAL OLDBOYS6
Karol WojtkowiakJÓZEFA TEAM6
Marcin SnopkowskiFENIX MAP5
Adam WiśniewskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP5
Jacek MagdzińskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ5
Rafał DudkowskiFENIX MAP5
Piotr WiśniewskiFENIX MAP5
Michał MarkowskiJÓZEFA TEAM5
Łukasz MalinowskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ5
Domenico Del CarmeloKOMTURIA TORUŃ5
Piotr SucharskiNEUCA4
Maciej BroczekOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ4
Bartosz DrużyńskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Mateusz GrzelakJÓZEFA TEAM4
Marcel ZimmermannCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Patryk OstrowskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS4
Krzysztof OrłowskiARGENTYNA4
Jakub BuchwaldKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Paweł RunowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ4
Jacek BukowskiNEUCA4
Wojciech KrasińskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS4
Patryk KowalskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Łukasz RóżańskiTORMAL OLDBOYS4
Arkadiusz RafalikKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Piotr DuszyńskiNEUCA4
Marcin TarkaTORMAL OLDBOYS4
Paweł PiotrowskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ4
Hubert KotkiewiczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Przemysław MentkowskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ4
Wiktor KaszyńskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP3
Adrian SzwedkowiczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP3
Tomasz SadowskiJÓZEFA TEAM3
Mateusz JeruzalJÓZEFA TEAM3
Paweł WitkowskiNEUCA3
Radosław MikuczeńskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Bartosz GoszkaESKA TSL OLD BOYS3
Bartosz ZygmontCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP3
Maciej GrużlewskiJÓZEFA TEAM3
Patryk LipińskiNEUCA3
Tomasz DulanowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Marcin KijewskiTORMAL OLDBOYS3
Sławomir StypczyńskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS3
Jakub PiórkowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Bartosz MartyniukOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ3
Marek PoskropNEUCA3
Mariusz BorkowiczTORMAL OLDBOYS3
Krzysztof PrzybyszESKA TSL OLD BOYS3
Jakub GajekCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP3
Mikołaj MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Andrey DonetsESKA TSL OLD BOYS2
Adam SamborskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS2
Michał WysockiNEUCA2
Mateusz RybakKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Dariusz NowakowskiARGENTYNA2
Przemysław TomaszewskiTORMAL OLDBOYS2
Sebastian FoksińskiFENIX MAP2
Bartosz JędrzejewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Tomasz ŁukowskiARGENTYNA2
Sebastian JurkiewiczNEUCA2
Dawid FutymaESKA TSL OLD BOYS2
Patryk GrudzińskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP2
Leszek KalinowskiARGENTYNA2
Emil KarulskiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Łukasz DolegaFENIX MAP2
Alexander NevmyvakaESKA TSL OLD BOYS2
Wojciech FiedziuszkoARGENTYNA2
Jarosław JędrzejewskiTORMAL OLDBOYS2
Karol PiątekTORMAL OLDBOYS2
Paweł BrończykKOMTURIA TORUŃ2
Jakub WięcekJÓZEFA TEAM2
Paweł GłazFENIX MAP2
Michał DobrowolskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP2
Michał SzulcKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Mateusz NadarzewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Robert ProniewiczARGENTYNA1
Krzysztof LeszczyńskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Miłosz MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Daniel OchnickiNEUCA1
Dariusz MalecTORMAL OLDBOYS1
Artur LubieńskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ1
Krzysztof DuszyńskiNEUCA1
Paweł RydlewskiTORMAL OLDBOYS1
Piotr PietruckiKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Adam KomorowskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS1
Krzysztof WójcikNEUCA1
Marcin FudałaKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Marcin AdachTORMAL OLDBOYS1
Paweł RyszkowskiESKA TSL OLD BOYS1
Kamil NadarzewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Piotr MarczakJÓZEFA TEAM1
Jarosław PirógCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Ariel AdachNEUCA1
Andrzej WiśniewskiFENIX MAP1
Łukasz DondalskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Radosław TomaszewskiKOMTURIA TORUŃ1
Krzysztof BlukaczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Łukasz WierzchowskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ1
Sławomir PławińskiOLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ1
Wojciech BołotowARGENTYNA1
Michał PilatowskiARGENTYNA1
Mirosław SarnowskiTORMAL OLDBOYS1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun