Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Artur JankiewiczJBB TORUŃ20
Patryk Piotrowski12 WOG16
Paweł PagieR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE12
Daniel GlinkauJBB TORUŃ11
Kamil PipczyńskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE9
Kacper KamińskiTAF9
Paweł LipińskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE9
Bartosz PrzypisDREWPOL9
Kacper Krupa12 WOG8
Michał Niejadlik12 WOG7
Wojciech ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM7
Piotr KiełbasiewiczR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE7
Jakub KlarkowskiESKA TSL6
Jakub FerdynusPAK TORUŃ6
Aleksander BednarczykTAF6
Krzysztof PrzybyszESKA TSL6
Piotr ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM6
Łukasz KulczewskiPAK TORUŃ6
Patryk KurlendaJBB TORUŃ6
Andrey DonetsESKA TSL5
Mateusz GwoździańskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ5
Tomasz ZielińskiDREWPOL5
Paweł WalaszekR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE5
Przemysław FigielskiDREWPOL5
Marcin BumbulWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ5
Łukasz WiśniewskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE5
Karol WojtkowiakJÓZEFA TEAM5
Wojciech ZielińskiSWIMER4
Sebastian ŁośSWIMER4
Jarosław RogozińskiDREWPOL4
Mateusz WróblewskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE4
Bartosz GoszkaESKA TSL4
Piotr FerencSWIMER4
Przemysław Jankowski12 WOG4
Przemysław TomaszewskiPAK TORUŃ4
Dawid SułkowskiSWIMER3
Robert ŁotyszESKA TSL3
Dawid FutymaPAK TORUŃ3
Zbigniew ZwolińskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Przemysław KłanieckiJBB TORUŃ3
Błażej WachDREWPOL3
Jakub LubiszewskiTAF3
Bartosz OlkowskiDREWPOL3
Mateusz ChojnackiTAF3
Karol KułaczDREWPOL3
Jakub PiórkowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Łukasz LewczukJÓZEFA TEAM2
Damian Mondrzejewski12 WOG2
Rafał JarockiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Maciej WieliczkoPAK TORUŃ2
Michał KukowskiJBB TORUŃ2
Kacper Mazerski12 WOG2
Arkadiusz OlekR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE2
Radosław GęsickiSWIMER2
Kacper OrczykowskiTAF2
Paweł RunowskiSWIMER2
Wojciech KrasińskiESKA TSL2
Kacper WołosTAF2
Radosław GocDREWPOL2
Adam SamborskiESKA TSL2
Tomasz ZielińskiSWIMER2
Mateusz AnuszewskiTAF2
Nikodem WójcikJBB TORUŃ2
Sylwester GęgotekDREWPOL1
Filip MuzalewskiTAF1
Michał Cyra12 WOG1
Mateusz GrzelakJÓZEFA TEAM1
Marcin GorczyńskiJBB TORUŃ1
Mikołaj MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Tomasz WeberDREWPOL1
Marcin Tokarski12 WOG1
Filip PelcESKA TSL1
Damian KondejDREWPOL1
Olaf Wójtowicz12 WOG1
Dawid Malinowski12 WOG1
Łukasz Błaszkiewicz12 WOG1
Mateusz JeruzalJÓZEFA TEAM1
Patryk ZajkoPAK TORUŃ1
Paweł OlekR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Tomasz SobańskiSWIMER1
Maciej WiśniewskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Karol CzyszekJBB TORUŃ1
Konrad ReszczyńskiTAF1
Rafał Więckowski12 WOG1
Mateusz SieprawskiJÓZEFA TEAM1
Dawid BetkeJBB TORUŃ1
Marcin OniszczukESKA TSL1
Bartosz WitkowskiPAK TORUŃ1
Łukasz KotkiewiczSWIMER1
Wojciech WołkTAF1
Miłosz MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Maciej DudekDREWPOL1
Michał ChrzanowskiSWIMER1
Radosław StanisławskiESKA TSL1
Mateusz CiesielskiESKA TSL1
Dawid BrojanowskiTAF1
Mateusz MakowskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun