Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

Ekstraklasa - Liga na boisku 2021
ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Daniel MatuszakEURO-DRÓB26
Maciej DudekDREWPOL26
Rafał JarockiJÓZEFA TEAM17
Bartosz ElwartowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO15
Robert ŁotyszNET-PAK15
Artur ŻeroBAZA KONSTRUKCJE14
Piotr Kiełbasiewicz12 WOG13
Marcin Tokarski12 WOG13
Paweł MaciaszekEM3DACH13
Piotr ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM12
Łukasz BiałekBAZA KONSTRUKCJE12
Bartosz PrzypisWiele drużyn12
Adrian ŻuchniewiczDREWPOL12
Rafał Więckowski12 WOG12
Radosław CzułkowskiEURO-DRÓB11
Piotr PotockiEM3DACH10
Mateusz Wróblewski12 WOG10
Krzysztof SkotarekEM3DACH10
Radosław GocDREWPOL10
Karol KułaczDREWPOL10
Władysław PetryszynEM3DACH9
Marcin OniszczukNET-PAK9
Sylwester KiełbasaEURO-DRÓB9
Jakub KlarkowskiNET-PAK9
Łukasz KulczewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO9
Artur JankiewiczGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO8
Tomasz SobańskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO8
Wojciech ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM7
Michał ŁęszczakBAZA KONSTRUKCJE7
Marcin PrzybylakBAZA KONSTRUKCJE7
Damian MondrzejewskiNET-PAK6
Mateusz CiesielskiNET-PAK6
Tomasz KotowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO6
Jarosław RogozińskiDREWPOL6
Przemysław Żbikowski12 WOG6
Jarosław KrzyżanowskiEURO-DRÓB6
Emil KarulskiJÓZEFA TEAM6
Bartosz Drewka12 WOG5
Krystian KraśniewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO5
Łukasz IwickiDREWPOL5
Bartosz GoszkaNET-PAK5
Mikołaj Kardas12 WOG5
Adam SamborskiNET-PAK5
Przemysław TomaszewskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE5
Tomasz ZielińskiDREWPOL5
Angelo StawskiEURO-DRÓB4
Paweł ZaranekEURO-DRÓB4
Maciej GaszkowskiEM3DACH4
Marcin JankowskiEM3DACH4
Karol DudekBAZA KONSTRUKCJE4
Karol StreichGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO4
Jarosław Mańka12 WOG3
Miron SzewczykDREWPOL3
Robert GęsickiJÓZEFA TEAM3
Patryk SzczepaniakGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Piotr NowickiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Sylwester GęgotekDREWPOL3
Mateusz JaworskiEM3DACH3
Adrian DybowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Kacper KrupaEM3DACH3
Marcin CiechomskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE3
Mateusz KończalskiEURO-DRÓB3
Łukasz ChrzanowskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE3
Paweł MiętkiewiczEM3DACH3
Jakub WięcekJÓZEFA TEAM2
Rafał CzeszewskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE2
Karol CzyszekGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Grzegorz GrudzińskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE2
Bartosz GieradaGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Dawid FutymaNET-PAK2
Mateusz GrzelakJÓZEFA TEAM2
Tomasz Śliwiński12 WOG2
Piotr ŁojkoEM3DACH2
Mateusz JeruzalJÓZEFA TEAM2
Marcin KrajewskiDREWPOL2
Krzysztof WierzbowskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE2
Mateusz MakowskiEM3DACH2
Tomasz WeberNET-PAK2
Marcin MikołajewiczGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Remigiusz SpychalskiEURO-DRÓB2
Przemysław Jankowski12 WOG2
Maciej GrużlewskiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Kacper Mazerski12 WOG2
Michał KazmierczakEURO-DRÓB2
Bartosz ŁagodzińskiNET-PAK2
Jacek Magdziński12 WOG2
Dawid Wróblewski12 WOG2
Michał MarkowskiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Michał OzimkiewiczGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Patryk OstrowskiNET-PAK2
Mateusz SkibińskiDREWPOL1
Mariusz NowickiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Przemysław FigielskiDREWPOL1
Karol SzyszkowskiDREWPOL1
Marcin MajchrzakEURO-DRÓB1
Kamil LewandowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Przemysław HartowiczDREWPOL1
Kamil WieczorkowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Jakub MatczakDREWPOL1
Krzysztof ElsnerGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Marcin Gabryszewski12 WOG1
Krzysztof JankowskiEM3DACH1
Marcin Mrówczyński12 WOG1
Krzysztof PrzybyszNET-PAK1
Radosław MalarskiNET-PAK1
Mateusz SieprawskiJÓZEFA TEAM1
Mariusz BorkowiczBAZA KONSTRUKCJE1
Mikołaj TutakGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Kamil DomańskiEURO-DRÓB1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun