Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Piotr ZielaskowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA21
Łukasz LisewskiPOLMOZBYT HOLDING17
Aleksander BednarczykRKS HUWDU 16
Mateusz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA16
Piotr MuzalewskiLECH PREMIUM SPORT15
Jarosław NiejadlikPOLMOZBYT HOLDING15
Mateusz UrbańskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP14
Łukasz SzczęsnyBRZOZA TORUŃSKA14
Krzysztof BrończykGALACTICOS TORUŃ12
Paweł BieżuńskiGALACTICOS TORUŃ11
Igor GóźdźGALACTICOS TORUŃ11
Piotr KaźmierskiGALACTICOS TORUŃ11
Krystian SudnikCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP10
Andrzej KruszczewskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM10
Cyprian GralakPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS8
Przemysław MarcinkowskiGALACTICOS TORUŃ8
Tomasz KotowskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP8
Łukasz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA7
Jakub JedynakPOLMOZBYT HOLDING7
Adam KrempećRKS HUWDU 7
Mateusz PacanowskiLECH PREMIUM SPORT6
Adrian ZdziarskiREDBURN6
Mateusz PiaseckiREDBURN6
Mateusz GrzelakGALACTICOS TORUŃ6
Mariusz KozickiPOLMOZBYT HOLDING6
Michał MalinowskiGALACTICOS TORUŃ6
Dariusz KujawaLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM6
Bartosz SzymanekCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP6
Krzysztof BlukaczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP6
Maciej JaroszewskiGALACTICOS TORUŃ5
Tomasz StrzeleckiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM5
Sebastian JurkiewiczPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS5
Krystian LewandowskiRKS HUWDU 5
Kevin CarstensLECH PREMIUM SPORT5
Alan GierlikowskiRKS HUWDU 5
Kamil KiełbowiczPOLMOZBYT HOLDING4
Ariel AdachPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS4
Daniel ZychGALACTICOS TORUŃ4
Marcin RzymowskiPOLMOZBYT HOLDING4
Jarosław PirógCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Krzysztof WiśniewskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM4
Jerzy PawłowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA4
Michał HałasGALACTICOS TORUŃ4
Michał DobrowolskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Łukasz StankiewiczGALACTICOS TORUŃ4
Piotr JedynakREDBURN4
Michał TrawińskiPOLMOZBYT HOLDING4
Szymon SzczęsnyGALACTICOS TORUŃ3
Szymon SokółPOLMOZBYT HOLDING3
Rafał WszelakLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM3
Michał KoseckiGALACTICOS TORUŃ3
Łukasz SiemiątkowskiREDBURN3
Paweł BrończykGALACTICOS TORUŃ3
Jakub NerćREDBURN3
Sebastian FoksińskiPOLMOZBYT HOLDING3
Bartosz KalembaCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP2
Patryk KołodziejczykRKS HUWDU 2
Marek MrówczynskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Łukasz BrzoskniewiczRKS HUWDU 2
Hubert RychelLECH PREMIUM SPORT2
Mateusz SzczepańskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP2
Bartosz SzczuckiRKS HUWDU 2
Patryk LipińskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Sebastian RutkowskiPOLMOZBYT HOLDING2
Mariusz BartmanRKS HUWDU 2
Wojciech RosińskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Dawid PawłowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA2
Julian MarzecLECH PREMIUM SPORT2
Wojciech CieszyńskiPOLMOZBYT HOLDING2
Michał GrzelakPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Mirosław BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Krystian PowierskiRKS HUWDU 1
Patryk SudnikCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Jacek GrzecznowskiLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Adam JasienieckiLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Michał BłaszkiewiczLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Patryk StankiewiczLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Paweł ŁukiewskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Damian RabażyńskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Wiktor ZielaskowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Kamil OrłowskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun