Ostatnie spotkanie:
ARG
27.03.2024
4:10
OTT
KTR
27.03.2024
5:5
TRM
LGR
26.03.2024
8:4
NEU
PAK
24.03.2024
9:2
PMZ
JZE
24.03.2024
2:5
BAT
Pokaż menu
Ukryj menu
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Współpraca
Strzelcy bramek
Liga Oldbojów - Liga na boisku 2017
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Strzelone bramki
Sebastian Łoś
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
38
Rafał Porosa
2EGO
31
Maciej Szymkowiak
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
26
Piotr Ferenc
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
25
Piotr Zielaskowski
POMOREK EMTOR
24
Mariusz Chyb
S.K.E.T.
23
Maciej Lanckowski
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
21
Michał Worgut
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
20
Tomasz Kaszuba
DRINK TEAM
19
Krzysztof Wierzbowski
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
18
Robert Przybyła
DRINK TEAM
18
Marcin Wróbel
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
18
Mariusz Górski
DRINK TEAM
18
Krzysztof Koepke
WRZOSY
18
Sławomir Malinowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
18
Jarosław Mańka
TORMAL OLDBOYS
17
Krystian Jukiel
S.K.E.T.
17
Adam Samborski
WRZOSY
17
Jacek Lewicki
POMOREK EMTOR
17
Rafał Krzywania
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
16
Łukasz Chrzanowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
15
Robert Łotysz
WRZOSY
14
Mariusz Tuszyński
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
14
Bogumił Mańkowski
EM3DACH
14
Jarosław Jędrzejewski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
14
Piotr Bartoszak
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
14
Marcin Powierski
S.K.E.T.
13
Przemysław Lubowicz
WRZOSY
13
Wojciech Krasiński
WRZOSY
13
Jarosław Obiezierski
EM3DACH
12
Paweł Piotrowski
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
12
Andrzej Bajerowski
2EGO
11
Dariusz Nowakowski
S.K.E.T.
11
Paweł Piątkowski
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
11
Mariusz Nadolecki
EM3DACH
11
Jakub Szwarczewski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
11
Krzysztof Wasilkiewicz
TORMAL OLDBOYS
11
Wojciech Bołotow
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
10
Maciej Broczek
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
10
Marcin Kosobucki
DRINK TEAM
9
Marcin Przybylak
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
9
Witold Page
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
9
Robert Żakowski
POMOREK EMTOR
8
Leszek Szymborski
2EGO
8
Piotr Czerwiński
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
8
Robert Żytkowicz
TORMAL OLDBOYS
8
Sławomir Pawlicki
2EGO
8
Borys Jarzembski
DRINK TEAM
7
Wojciech Fiedziuszko
WRZOSY
7
Piotr Chalicki
TORMAL OLDBOYS
7
Andrzej Borkowski
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
7
Michał Affelt
2EGO
7
Marcin Chwojnicki
POMOREK EMTOR
7
Mirosław Boniecki
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
7
Adam Komorowski
DRINK TEAM
7
Krzysztof Moryson
2EGO
7
Marcin Szuryga
S.K.E.T.
6
Maciej Zakrzewski
DRINK TEAM
6
Michał Suchocki
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
6
Mirosław Pachniewski
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
6
Mariusz Borkowicz
2EGO
6
Paweł Ryszkowski
WRZOSY
6
Adam Pachucy
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
6
Marcin Szukaj
2EGO
5
Bartłomiej Jackiewicz
DRINK TEAM
5
Łukasz Rzepiński
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
5
Kazimierz Wiszowaty
Wiele drużyn
5
Jarosław Siemiątkowski
WRZOSY
5
Robert Kmieciak
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
5
Wojciech Świderek
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
5
Radosław Wydrzyński
EM3DACH
5
Jacek Wolender
WRZOSY
5
Piotr Osmański
2EGO
5
Jacek Wolski
POMOREK EMTOR
5
Jacek Miller
DRINK TEAM
5
Tomasz Ronowicz
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
4
Cezary Smykowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
4
Mirosław Sieradzki
EM3DACH
4
Sebastian Ślatała
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
4
Michał Olszewski
POMOREK EMTOR
4
Marcin Cichal
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
4
Mariusz Łangowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
4
Maciej Gaszkowski
EM3DACH
3
Łukasz Matys
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
3
Damian Grzędzicki
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
3
Jeremi Zięba
S.K.E.T.
3
Tomasz Hajnrych
WRZOSY
3
Marcin Literski
S.K.E.T.
3
Jarosław Białecki
EM3DACH
3
Paweł Włodarek
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
3
Marcin Mikołajewicz
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
3
Robert Małkowski
POMOREK EMTOR
3
Krzysztof Stafiński
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
3
Jarosław Kozłowski
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
3
Adam Pawlikowski
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
2
Przemysław Łoboda
EM3DACH
2
Krystian Łowkajtis
WRZOSY
2
Maciej Wierzbowski
S.K.E.T.
2
Paweł Kochański
EM3DACH
2
Leszek Kalinowski
POMOREK EMTOR
2
Dariusz Oporek
EM3DACH
2
Zbigniew Dembek
DRINK TEAM
2
Marcin Murawski
2EGO
2
Przemysław Tomaszewski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
2
Marek Kurzynowski
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
1
Mirosław Luberadzki
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
1
Rafał Budziński
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
1
Adam Jankowski
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
1
Marcin Adach
TORMAL OLDBOYS
1
Radosław Pisulski
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
1
Wiesław Nadstawny
EM3DACH
1
Remigiusz Borkowski
DRINK TEAM
1
Jarosław Hoffmann
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
1
Rafał Nikiel
S.K.E.T.
1
Lech Tofil
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
1
Tomasz Łukowski
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA MZK
1
Jacek Lewicki
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
1
Adam Walerych
DRINK TEAM
1
Michał Ozimkiewicz
S.K.E.T.
1
Janusz Lemke
POMOREK EMTOR
1
Karol Kłodziński
DRINK TEAM
1
Rafał Popielarski
INSTALNOVA KUMPLE
1
Dariusz Popielewski
S.K.E.T.
1
Michał Brojanowski
EM3DACH
1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy