Wyniki/terminarz

Ekstraklasa - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2019
 
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 20 października 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 ORTUS-MED - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 7  
H4LO 16:00 PHU BATORY - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 1 : 7  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - JG SPORT 11 : 1  
H4LO 18:00 SZWEJK - AZS UMK 2 : 2  
H4LO 19:00 DREWPOL - BIURFOL 7 : 2  
 
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 27 października 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 SZWEJK - BIURFOL 8 : 2  
H4LO 16:00 ORTUS-MED - JG SPORT 5 : 12  
H4LO 17:00 PHU BATORY - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 1 : 6  
H4LO 18:00 12 WOG - DREWPOL 1 : 7  
H4LO 19:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - AZS UMK 3 : 2  
 
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 listopada 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 JG SPORT - AZS UMK 3 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 BIURFOL - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - ORTUS-MED 11 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 DREWPOL - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 7 : 2  
H4LO 19:00 SZWEJK - PHU BATORY 16 : 2  
 
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 10 listopada 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - 12 WOG 3 : 6  
H4LO 16:00 AZS UMK - BIURFOL 7 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 JG SPORT - PHU BATORY 8 : 0  
H4LO 18:00 ORTUS-MED - SZWEJK 5 : 10  
H4LO 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - DREWPOL 6 : 7  
 
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 17 listopada 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 DREWPOL - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER -  
H4LO 17:00 JG SPORT - SZWEJK -  
H4LO 18:00 BIURFOL - 12 WOG -  
H4LO 19:00 AZS UMK - ORTUS-MED -  
 
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 BIURFOL - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 16:00 AZS UMK - 12 WOG -  
H4LO 17:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - SZWEJK -  
H4LO 18:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - ORTUS-MED -  
H4LO 19:00 JG SPORT - DREWPOL -  
 
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 01 grudnia 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 12 WOG - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
H4LO 16:00 SZWEJK - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER -  
H4LO 17:00 DREWPOL - AZS UMK -  
H4LO 18:00 BIURFOL - JG SPORT -  
H4LO 19:00 PHU BATORY - ORTUS-MED -  
 
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 08 grudnia 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 BIURFOL - ORTUS-MED -  
H4LO 16:00 JG SPORT - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER -  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 18:00 DREWPOL - SZWEJK -  
H4LO 19:00 AZS UMK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
 
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 15 grudnia 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 PHU BATORY - AZS UMK -  
H4LO 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - JG SPORT -  
H4LO 17:00 ORTUS-MED - DREWPOL -  
H4LO 18:00 SZWEJK - 12 WOG -  
H4LO 19:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - BIURFOL -