Wyniki/terminarz

Ekstraklasa - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2019
 
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 20 października 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 ORTUS-MED - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 7  
H4LO 16:00 PHU BATORY - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 1 : 7  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - JG SPORT 11 : 1  
H4LO 18:00 SZWEJK - AZS UMK 2 : 2  
H4LO 19:00 DREWPOL - BIURFOL 7 : 2  
 
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 27 października 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 SZWEJK - BIURFOL 8 : 2  
H4LO 16:00 ORTUS-MED - JG SPORT 5 : 12  
H4LO 17:00 PHU BATORY - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 1 : 6  
H4LO 18:00 12 WOG - DREWPOL 1 : 7  
H4LO 19:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - AZS UMK 3 : 2  
 
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 listopada 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 JG SPORT - AZS UMK 3 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 BIURFOL - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - ORTUS-MED 11 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 DREWPOL - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 7 : 2  
H4LO 19:00 SZWEJK - PHU BATORY 16 : 2  
 
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 10 listopada 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - 12 WOG 3 : 6  
H4LO 16:00 AZS UMK - BIURFOL 7 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 JG SPORT - PHU BATORY 8 : 0  
H4LO 18:00 ORTUS-MED - SZWEJK 5 : 10  
H4LO 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - DREWPOL 6 : 7  
 
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 17 listopada 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 DREWPOL - PHU BATORY 3 : 0
H4LO 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 11 : 2  
H4LO 17:00 JG SPORT - SZWEJK 2 : 5  
H4LO 18:00 BIURFOL - 12 WOG 6 : 10  
H4LO 19:00 AZS UMK - ORTUS-MED 10 : 2  
 
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 BIURFOL - PHU BATORY 3 : 3  
H4LO 16:00 AZS UMK - 12 WOG 0 : 5  
H4LO 17:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - SZWEJK 3 : 6  
H4LO 18:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - ORTUS-MED 4 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 JG SPORT - DREWPOL 3 : 13  
 
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 01 grudnia 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 12 WOG - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 15 : 3  
H4LO 16:00 SZWEJK - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 11 : 8  
H4LO 17:00 DREWPOL - AZS UMK 6 : 2  
H4LO 18:00 BIURFOL - JG SPORT 1 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 PHU BATORY - ORTUS-MED 0 : 7  
 
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 08 grudnia 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 BIURFOL - ORTUS-MED 5 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 JG SPORT - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 4 : 6  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - PHU BATORY 3 : 3  
H4LO 18:00 DREWPOL - SZWEJK 4 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 AZS UMK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 4  
 
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 15 grudnia 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 PHU BATORY - AZS UMK 3 : 5  
H4LO 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - JG SPORT 4 : 4  
H4LO 17:00 ORTUS-MED - DREWPOL 5 : 8  
H4LO 18:00 SZWEJK - 12 WOG 0 : 3
H4LO 19:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - BIURFOL 8 : 2  
 
 10 kolejka
  niedziela, 22 grudnia 2019r.
H4LO 15:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - ORTUS-MED 8 : 3  
H4LO 16:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - PHU BATORY 13 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 JG SPORT - 12 WOG 2 : 8  
H4LO 18:00 AZS UMK - SZWEJK 1 : 6  
H4LO 19:00 BIURFOL - DREWPOL 3 : 11  
 
 11 kolejka
  niedziela, 05 stycznia 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 BIURFOL - SZWEJK 2 : 6  
H4LO 16:00 JG SPORT - ORTUS-MED 10 : 2  
H4LO 17:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - PHU BATORY 7 : 2  
H4LO 18:00 DREWPOL - 12 WOG 3 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 AZS UMK - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 5 : 1  
 
 12 kolejka
  niedziela, 12 stycznia 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 AZS UMK - JG SPORT 2 : 9  
HSP31 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - BIURFOL 5 : 1  
HSP31 17:00 ORTUS-MED - 12 WOG 2 : 7  
HSP31 18:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - DREWPOL 1 : 3  
HSP31 19:00 PHU BATORY - SZWEJK 1 : 18  
 
 13 kolejka
  niedziela, 19 stycznia 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 12 WOG - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 3 : 1  
H4LO 16:00 BIURFOL - AZS UMK 1 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 PHU BATORY - JG SPORT 2 : 6  
H4LO 18:00 SZWEJK - ORTUS-MED 7 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 DREWPOL - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 7 : 2  
 
 14 kolejka
  niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 PHU BATORY - DREWPOL 0 : 6  
H4LO 16:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 5 : 10  
H4LO 17:00 SZWEJK - JG SPORT 6 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 12 WOG - BIURFOL 6 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 ORTUS-MED - AZS UMK 3 : 2  
 
 15 kolejka
  niedziela, 02 lutego 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 PHU BATORY - BIURFOL 0 : 3  
H4LO 16:00 12 WOG - AZS UMK 4 : 1  
H4LO 17:00 SZWEJK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 6 : 5  
H4LO 18:00 ORTUS-MED - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 7 : 5  
H4LO 19:00 DREWPOL - JG SPORT 9 : 3  
 
 16 kolejka
  niedziela, 09 lutego 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - 12 WOG 8 : 6  
H4LO 16:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - SZWEJK 1 : 12  
H4LO 17:00 AZS UMK - DREWPOL 2 : 13  
H4LO 18:00 JG SPORT - BIURFOL 12 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 ORTUS-MED - PHU BATORY 5 : 3  
 
 17 kolejka
  niedziela, 16 lutego 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 ORTUS-MED - BIURFOL 11 : 3  
H4LO 16:00 KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER - JG SPORT 12 : 4  
H4LO 17:00 PHU BATORY - 12 WOG 1 : 11  
H4LO 18:00 SZWEJK - DREWPOL 3 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - AZS UMK 12 : 3  
 
 18 kolejka
  niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 AZS UMK - PHU BATORY 4 : 0  
H4LO 16:00 JG SPORT - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 7 : 5  
H4LO 17:00 DREWPOL - ORTUS-MED 11 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 12 WOG - SZWEJK 4 : 5  
H4LO 19:00 BIURFOL - KUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER 0 : 3