Wyniki/terminarz

III Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2019
 
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 20 października 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - BELLA LINE 6 : 12  
HSP31 12:00 NEUCA - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 5 : 3  
HSP31 13:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 2 : 4  
HSP31 14:00 JBB TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 7 : 9  
 
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 27 października 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - JBB TORUŃ 4 : 5  
HSP31 12:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 6 : 7  
HSP31 13:00 BELLA LINE - NEUCA 10 : 5  
HSP31 14:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 3 : 5  
 
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 listopada 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 5 : 4  
HSP31 12:00 JBB TORUŃ - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 7 : 5  
HSP31 13:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - BELLA LINE 6 : 5  
HSP31 14:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 7 : 8  
 
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 10 listopada 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - NEUCA 4 : 1  
HSP31 12:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 5 : 6  
HSP31 13:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 1 : 10  
HSP31 14:00 BELLA LINE - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 13 : 5  
 
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 17 listopada 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 10 : 3  
HSP31 12:00 JBB TORUŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 9 : 8  
HSP31 13:00 NEUCA - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 3 : 1  
HSP31 14:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - BELLA LINE 4 : 6  
 
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 3 : 7  
HSP31 12:00 BELLA LINE - JBB TORUŃ 7 : 8  
HSP31 13:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 4 : 10  
HSP31 14:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - NEUCA 4 : 7  
 
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 01 grudnia 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - JBB TORUŃ 1 : 4  
HSP31 12:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 10 : 5  
HSP31 13:00 NEUCA - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 4  
HSP31 14:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 8 : 5  
 
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 08 grudnia 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA 3 : 8  
HSP31 12:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 3 : 6  
HSP31 13:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 4 : 3  
HSP31 14:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - BELLA LINE 6 : 5  
 
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 15 grudnia 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 BELLA LINE - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 9 : 4  
HSP31 12:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 6 : 6  
HSP31 13:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JBB TORUŃ 1 : 14  
HSP31 14:00 NEUCA - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 7 : 3  
 
 10 kolejka
  niedziela, 22 grudnia 2019r.
HSP31 11:00 BELLA LINE - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 6 : 9  
HSP31 12:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - NEUCA 3 : 13  
HSP31 13:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 2 : 6  
HSP31 14:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - JBB TORUŃ 6 : 5  
 
 11 kolejka
  niedziela, 05 stycznia 2020r.
HSP31 11:00 JBB TORUŃ - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 7 : 4  
HSP31 12:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 8 : 3  
HSP31 13:00 NEUCA - BELLA LINE 11 : 4  
HSP31 14:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 10 : 4  
 
 12 kolejka
  niedziela, 12 stycznia 2020r.
HSP31 11:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 7 : 3  
HSP31 12:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - JBB TORUŃ 0 : 10  
HSP31 13:00 BELLA LINE - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 6 : 11  
HSP31 14:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 3 : 1  
 
 13 kolejka
  niedziela, 19 stycznia 2020r.
HSP31 11:00 NEUCA - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 9 : 3  
HSP31 12:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 3 : 8  
HSP31 13:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 10 : 3  
HSP31 14:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - BELLA LINE 6 : 10  
 
 14 kolejka
  niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r.
HSP31 11:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - NEUCA 0 : 6  
HSP31 12:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - JBB TORUŃ 3 : 18  
HSP31 13:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 0 : 0
HSP31 14:00 BELLA LINE - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 2 : 10  
 
 15 kolejka
  niedziela, 02 lutego 2020r.
HSP31 11:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 9 : 4  
HSP31 12:00 JBB TORUŃ - BELLA LINE 6 : 9  
HSP31 13:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 10 : 1  
HSP31 14:00 NEUCA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 6 : 2  
 
 16 kolejka
  niedziela, 09 lutego 2020r.
HSP31 11:00 JBB TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP 4 : 3  
HSP31 12:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 0 : 12  
HSP31 13:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - NEUCA 3 : 3  
HSP31 14:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 2 : 4  
 
 17 kolejka
  niedziela, 16 lutego 2020r.
HSP31 11:00 NEUCA - JBB TORUŃ 4 : 4  
HSP31 12:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 7 : 7  
HSP31 13:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - POLMOZBYT HOLDING 1 : 3  
HSP31 14:00 BELLA LINE - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 14 : 6  
 
 18 kolejka
  niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r.
HSP31 11:00 POLMOZBYT HOLDING - BELLA LINE 12 : 6  
HSP31 12:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 17 : 1  
HSP31 13:00 JBB TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 2 : 8  
HSP31 14:00 CZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP - NEUCA 6 : 4