|
1 kolejka |
sobota, 20 października 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
9 : 12 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
4 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
6 : 10 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
2 : 10 |
| |
niedziela, 21 października 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
3 : 7 |
| |
|
2 kolejka |
sobota, 27 października 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
2 : 6 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
2 : 11 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
ALKOHOLIX |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
3 : 9 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
7 : 2 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
4 : 14 |
| |
niedziela, 28 października 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
3 : 13 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
2 : 6 |
| |
|
3 kolejka |
sobota, 03 listopada 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
3 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
4 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
6 : 14 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
8 : 0 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
12 : 4 |
| |
niedziela, 04 listopada 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
7 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
12 : 1 |
| |
|
4 kolejka |
wtorek, 06 listopada 2018r. |
|
H4LO |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
9 : 2 |
| |
sobota, 10 listopada 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
13 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
3 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
4 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
5 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
4 : 7 |
| |
niedziela, 11 listopada 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
6 : 9 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
7 : 10 |
| |
|
5 kolejka |
sobota, 17 listopada 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
24 : 2 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
11 : 9 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
5 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
4 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
2 : 8 |
| |
niedziela, 18 listopada 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
7 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
11 : 5 |
| |
|
6 kolejka |
sobota, 24 listopada 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
ALKOHOLIX |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
6 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
8 : 5 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
9 : 11 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
7 : 7 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
6 : 10 |
| |
niedziela, 25 listopada 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
6 : 6 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
7 : 6 |
| |
|
7 kolejka |
sobota, 01 grudnia 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
7 : 9 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
1 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
ALKOHOLIX |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
1 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
6 : 13 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
3 : 4 |
| |
niedziela, 02 grudnia 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
6 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
6 : 10 |
| |
|
8 kolejka |
sobota, 08 grudnia 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
2 : 10 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
5 : 10 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
1 : 1 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
6 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
17 : 1 |
| |
niedziela, 09 grudnia 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
6 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
9 : 9 |
| |
|
9 kolejka |
wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
19:30 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
5 : 10 |
| |
sobota, 15 grudnia 2018r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
10 : 5 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
10 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
1 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
5 : 11 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
6 : 7 |
| |
niedziela, 16 grudnia 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
3 : 7 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
1 : 11 |
| |
|
10 kolejka |
sobota, 05 stycznia 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
18 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
5 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
9 : 6 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
ALKOHOLIX |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
1 : 6 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
2 : 10 |
| |
niedziela, 06 stycznia 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
8 : 5 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
0 : 3 |
| |
|
11 kolejka |
sobota, 12 stycznia 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
6 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
10 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
1 : 11 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
5 : 6 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
4 : 2 |
| |
niedziela, 13 stycznia 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
3 : 9 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
13 : 10 |
| |
|
12 kolejka |
sobota, 19 stycznia 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
7 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
2 : 5 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
8 : 7 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
ALKOHOLIX |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
13 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
5 : 5 |
| |
niedziela, 20 stycznia 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
7 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
4 : 10 |
| |
|
13 kolejka |
sobota, 26 stycznia 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
4 : 11 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
16 : 7 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
2 : 12 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
3 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
3 : 3 |
| |
niedziela, 27 stycznia 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
14 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
15 : 4 |
| |
|
14 kolejka |
sobota, 02 lutego 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
4 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
8 : 2 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
ALKOHOLIX |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
0 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
4 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
4 : 3 |
| |
niedziela, 03 lutego 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
13 : 16 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
8 : 12 |
| |
|
15 kolejka |
sobota, 09 lutego 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
7 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
7 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
3 : 5 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
2 : 2 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
3 : 2 |
| |
niedziela, 10 lutego 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
7 : 8 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
10 : 5 |
| |
|
16 kolejka |
sobota, 16 lutego 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
7 : 13 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
7 : 13 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
4 : 1 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
NEUCA |
10 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
17 : 6 |
| |
niedziela, 17 lutego 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
4 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
10 : 6 |
| |
|
17 kolejka |
sobota, 23 lutego 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
9 : 26 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
3 : 1 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
ALKOHOLIX |
4 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
B.A.U.S. AT |
|
- |
|
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
9 : 11 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
BEER TEAM |
|
- |
|
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
2 : 8 |
| |
niedziela, 24 lutego 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
1 : 27 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
8 : 7 |
| |
|
18 kolejka |
sobota, 02 marca 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
NEUCA |
|
- |
|
BEER TEAM |
2 : 6 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
2 : 7 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
17:00 |
ALKOHOLIX |
|
- |
|
BELLA LINE FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO |
6 : 11 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
18:00 |
TEAM OPATRUNKI |
|
- |
|
B.A.U.S. AT |
2 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
19:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
7 : 3 |
| |
niedziela, 03 marca 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
6 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
8 : 5 |
| |
|
19 kolejka |
sobota, 09 marca 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
JBB TORUŃ |
6 : 2 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
|
- |
|
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
7 : 0 |
| |
niedziela, 10 marca 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
CZTEROKROPEK |
|
- |
|
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
4 : 7 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
BERETTA |
|
- |
|
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
6 : 12 |
| |
|
20 kolejka |
sobota, 16 marca 2019r. |
|
HSP32 |
15:00 |
MERCURIUS TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ |
13 : 6 |
| |
|
HSP32 |
16:00 |
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA |
|
- |
|
CZTEROKROPEK |
0 : 3 |
| |
niedziela, 17 marca 2019r. |
|
HSP31 |
13:00 |
JBB TORUŃ |
|
- |
|
FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER |
0 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
14:00 |
PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS |
|
- |
|
BERETTA |
11 : 3 |
| |