|
1 kolejka |
niedziela, 15 października 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
BIURFOL |
|
- |
|
MAKROSAT |
3 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
0 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
SZWEJK |
1 : 7 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
2 : 8 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
2 : 4 |
| |
|
2 kolejka |
niedziela, 22 października 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
4 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
4 : 9 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
JG SPORT |
4 : 7 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
6 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
10 : 6 |
| |
|
3 kolejka |
niedziela, 29 października 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
2 : 6 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
|
- |
|
SZWEJK |
1 : 6 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
5 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
MAKROSAT |
3 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
|
- |
|
JG SPORT |
3 : 6 |
| |
|
4 kolejka |
niedziela, 05 listopada 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
0 : 7 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
BIURFOL |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
2 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
3 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
6 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
MAKROSAT |
3 : 3 |
| |
|
5 kolejka |
niedziela, 12 listopada 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
9 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
8 : 1 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
JG SPORT |
10 : 8 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
3 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
9 : 1 |
| |
|
6 kolejka |
niedziela, 19 listopada 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
5 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
7 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
BIURFOL |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
4 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
|
- |
|
MAKROSAT |
9 : 3 |
| |
sobota, 25 listopada 2017r. |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
|
- |
|
SZWEJK |
4 : 2 |
| |
|
7 kolejka |
niedziela, 26 listopada 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
0 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
7 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
5 : 9 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
2 : 6 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
2 : 1 |
| |
|
8 kolejka |
niedziela, 03 grudnia 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
4 : 8 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
|
- |
|
JG SPORT |
0 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
10 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
SZWEJK |
2 : 6 |
| |
sobota, 09 grudnia 2017r. |
|
UCS |
20:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
8 : 3 |
| |
|
9 kolejka |
niedziela, 10 grudnia 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
BIURFOL |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
4 : 6 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
5 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
7 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
1 : 9 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
1 : 2 |
| |
|
10 kolejka |
niedziela, 17 grudnia 2017r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
3 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
BIURFOL |
|
- |
|
MAKROSAT |
7 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
SZWEJK |
1 : 6 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
2 : 10 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
4 : 3 |
| |
|
11 kolejka |
niedziela, 07 stycznia 2018r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
7 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
10 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
3 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
JG SPORT |
3 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
6 : 0 |
| |
|
12 kolejka |
niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
2 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
|
- |
|
SZWEJK |
0 : 7 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
6 : 0 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
MAKROSAT |
8 : 1 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
|
- |
|
JG SPORT |
1 : 4 |
| |
|
13 kolejka |
niedziela, 21 stycznia 2018r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
3 : 12 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
BIURFOL |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
1 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
1 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
6 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
MAKROSAT |
3 : 8 |
| |
|
14 kolejka |
niedziela, 28 stycznia 2018r. |
|
HSP31 |
15:00 |
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
11 : 7 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
16:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
8 : 4 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
17:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
JG SPORT |
2 : 2 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
18:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
5 : 3 |
| |
|
HSP31 |
19:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
3 : 2 |
| |
|
15 kolejka |
niedziela, 04 lutego 2018r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
2 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
3 : 8 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
BIURFOL |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
2 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
|
- |
|
MAKROSAT |
6 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
|
- |
|
SZWEJK |
2 : 3 |
| |
|
16 kolejka |
wtorek, 06 lutego 2018r. |
|
H2LO |
20:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
2 : 3 |
| |
niedziela, 11 lutego 2018r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
6 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
13 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
4 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
5 : 4 |
| |
|
17 kolejka |
niedziela, 18 lutego 2018r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
|
- |
|
BIURFOL |
2 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
|
- |
|
JG SPORT |
3 : 3 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
12 WOG |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
2 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
SZWEJK |
3 : 10 |
| |
środa, 21 lutego 2018r. |
|
HSP28 |
20:30 |
EURO-DRÓB |
|
- |
|
DREWPOL |
2 : 10 |
| |
|
18 kolejka |
niedziela, 25 lutego 2018r. |
|
UCS |
15:00 |
BIURFOL |
|
- |
|
R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE |
2 : 2 |
| |
|
UCS |
16:00 |
DREWPOL |
|
- |
|
WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK |
6 : 5 |
| |
|
UCS |
17:00 |
JG SPORT |
|
- |
|
JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ |
7 : 4 |
| |
|
UCS |
18:00 |
MAKROSAT |
|
- |
|
12 WOG |
7 : 9 |
| |
|
UCS |
19:00 |
SZWEJK |
|
- |
|
EURO-DRÓB |
2 : 3 |
| |