Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

Liga Oldbojów - Liga na boisku 2021
 1 kolejka
  wtorek, 20 kwietnia 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 WRZOSY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 9 : 7  
POLNA 19:00 ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS - 2EGO 7 : 11  
  środa, 21 kwietnia 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 TORMAL - EM3DACH 8 : 4  
 2 kolejka
  wtorek, 27 kwietnia 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 EM3DACH - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 4 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 2EGO - EKOVEL.PL 9 : 3  
  środa, 28 kwietnia 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 TORMAL - WRZOSY 3 : 5  
ZS24 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 1 : 5  
 3 kolejka
  wtorek, 04 maja 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 TORMAL - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 4 : 3  
POLNA 19:00 EM3DACH - 2EGO 3 : 5  
  środa, 05 maja 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 18  
ZS24 19:00 WRZOSY - EKOVEL.PL 6 : 4  
 4 kolejka
  wtorek, 11 maja 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - 2EGO 8 : 4  
  środa, 12 maja 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS - TORMAL 3 : 9  
ZS24 19:00 EKOVEL.PL - EM3DACH 3 : 1  
 5 kolejka
  wtorek, 18 maja 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 2EGO - WRZOSY 8 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - EM3DACH 2 : 1  
  środa, 19 maja 2021r.
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TORMAL 12 : 3  
 6 kolejka
  wtorek, 25 maja 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 2EGO - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 8 : 1  
POLNA 19:00 ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS - WRZOSY 4 : 17  
  środa, 26 maja 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 EM3DACH - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 0 : 3
ZS24 19:00 TORMAL - EKOVEL.PL 2 : 3  
 7 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 31 maja 2021r.
AKA 20:00 EKOVEL.PL - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 7 : 2  
  wtorek, 01 czerwca 2021r.
POLNA 19:00 2EGO - TORMAL 8 : 6  
  środa, 02 czerwca 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 EM3DACH - WRZOSY 5 : 11  
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EKOVEL.PL 6 : 3  
 8 kolejka
  wtorek, 08 czerwca 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - WRZOSY 9 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 2EGO - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 11 : 1  
  środa, 09 czerwca 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 EM3DACH - TORMAL 2 : 6  
ZS24 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - EKOVEL.PL 2 : 3  
 9 kolejka
  wtorek, 15 czerwca 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS - EM3DACH 4 : 6  
POLNA 19:00 EKOVEL.PL - 2EGO 4 : 4  
  środa, 16 czerwca 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 WRZOSY - TORMAL 4 : 4  
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 9 : 2  
 10 kolejka
  wtorek, 22 czerwca 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TORMAL 8 : 8  
POLNA 19:00 2EGO - EM3DACH 14 : 7  
 11 kolejka
  wtorek, 29 czerwca 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 2EGO - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 4  
  środa, 30 czerwca 2021r.
ZS24 19:00 EM3DACH - EKOVEL.PL 2 : 5  
 12 kolejka
  wtorek, 06 lipca 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 EKOVEL.PL - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 5 : 3  
POLNA 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 19 : 0  
  piątek, 09 lipca 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - WRZOSY 3 : 8  
  czwartek, 15 lipca 2021r.
ZS24 19:00 EKOVEL.PL - WRZOSY 1 : 2  
  wtorek, 31 sierpnia 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 WRZOSY - 2EGO 6 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 EM3DACH - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 3 : 0  
  środa, 01 września 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS - EKOVEL.PL 2 : 6  
ZS24 19:00 TORMAL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 6 : 8  
 13 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 06 września 2021r.
ZS31 18:00 TORMAL - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 7 : 10  
  wtorek, 07 września 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - 2EGO 2 : 6  
POLNA 19:00 WRZOSY - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 10 : 4  
  środa, 08 września 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EM3DACH 12 : 6  
ZS24 19:00 EKOVEL.PL - TORMAL 5 : 3  
  piątek, 10 września 2021r.
SP9 20:00 WRZOSY - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 9 : 5  
 14 kolejka
  wtorek, 14 września 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 5 : 10  
POLNA 19:00 TORMAL - 2EGO 1 : 10  
  środa, 15 września 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 WRZOSY - EM3DACH 7 : 6  
ZS24 19:00 EKOVEL.PL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 7  
  piątek, 17 września 2021r.
ZS31 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 2 : 6  
 15 kolejka
  wtorek, 21 września 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 WRZOSY - EKOVEL.PL 2 : 12  
POLNA 19:00 2EGO - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 2 : 4  
  środa, 22 września 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 TORMAL - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 3 : 0
ZS24 19:00 EM3DACH - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 3 : 3  
 16 kolejka
  wtorek, 28 września 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EKOVEL.PL 9 : 6  
POLNA 19:00 WRZOSY - 2EGO 3 : 6  
  środa, 29 września 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 0 : 5  
ZS24 19:00 TORMAL - EM3DACH 4 : 4  
 17 kolejka
  wtorek, 05 października 2021r.
POLNA 18:00 EKOVEL.PL - 2EGO 1 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - WRZOSY 14 : 3  
  środa, 06 października 2021r.
ZS24 18:00 EM3DACH - ARTMEBLE OLDBOYS 6 : 3  
ZS24 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TORMAL 4 : 2