Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

Ekstraklasa - Liga na boisku 2021
 1 kolejka
  wtorek, 20 kwietnia 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EM3DACH - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO 3 : 5  
3LO 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - JÓZEFA TEAM 2 : 1  
  czwartek, 22 kwietnia 2021r.
3LO 18:00 12 WOG - EURO-DRÓB 2 : 7  
3LO 19:00 NET-PAK - DREWPOL 3 : 4  
 2 kolejka
  wtorek, 27 kwietnia 2021r.
3LO 18:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - NET-PAK 6 : 4  
3LO 19:00 DREWPOL - 12 WOG 5 : 2  
  czwartek, 29 kwietnia 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 10 : 1  
3LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - EM3DACH 4 : 6  
 3 kolejka
  wtorek, 04 maja 2021r.
3LO 18:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - EURO-DRÓB 3 : 5  
3LO 19:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 16 : 4  
  czwartek, 06 maja 2021r.
3LO 18:00 DREWPOL - EM3DACH 8 : 3  
3LO 19:00 12 WOG - NET-PAK 11 : 0  
 4 kolejka
  wtorek, 11 maja 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - NET-PAK 11 : 5  
3LO 19:00 EM3DACH - 12 WOG 1 : 8  
  czwartek, 13 maja 2021r.
3LO 18:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO 0 : 5  
3LO 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - DREWPOL 2 : 23  
 5 kolejka
  wtorek, 18 maja 2021r.
3LO 18:00 12 WOG - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 15 : 2  
3LO 19:00 DREWPOL - JÓZEFA TEAM 8 : 2  
  czwartek, 20 maja 2021r.
3LO 18:00 NET-PAK - EM3DACH 6 : 10  
3LO 19:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - EURO-DRÓB 0 : 3
 6 kolejka
  wtorek, 25 maja 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - EM3DACH 10 : 7  
3LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - 12 WOG 3 : 8  
  czwartek, 27 maja 2021r.
3LO 18:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - NET-PAK 3 : 6  
3LO 19:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - DREWPOL 1 : 5  
 7 kolejka
  wtorek, 01 czerwca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 NET-PAK - JÓZEFA TEAM 4 : 1  
3LO 19:00 EM3DACH - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 4 : 4  
3LO 20:00 12 WOG - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO 1 : 1  
 8 kolejka
  wtorek, 08 czerwca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - EM3DACH 16 : 7  
3LO 20:00 DREWPOL - EURO-DRÓB 3 : 0
  czwartek, 10 czerwca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - 12 WOG 0 : 3
3LO 19:00 DREWPOL - NET-PAK 9 : 4  
 9 kolejka
  wtorek, 15 czerwca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 NET-PAK - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO 1 : 11  
3LO 19:00 12 WOG - DREWPOL 5 : 8  
3LO 20:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 6 : 1  
  czwartek, 17 czerwca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - EURO-DRÓB 5 : 10  
3LO 19:00 EM3DACH - JÓZEFA TEAM 3 : 3  
 10 kolejka
  wtorek, 22 czerwca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - JÓZEFA TEAM 9 : 2  
3LO 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO 2 : 8  
  czwartek, 24 czerwca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EM3DACH - DREWPOL 3 : 9  
3LO 19:00 NET-PAK - 12 WOG 3 : 9  
 11 kolejka
  wtorek, 29 czerwca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 NET-PAK - EURO-DRÓB 6 : 7  
3LO 19:00 12 WOG - EM3DACH 3 : 0
  czwartek, 01 lipca 2021r.
3LO 18:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - JÓZEFA TEAM 8 : 5  
3LO 19:00 DREWPOL - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 8 : 3  
 12 kolejka
  wtorek, 31 sierpnia 2021r.
3LO 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - DREWPOL 3 : 5  
3LO 20:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - 12 WOG 6 : 10  
  czwartek, 02 września 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EM3DACH - NET-PAK 3 : 4  
3LO 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO 0 : 0
 13 kolejka
  wtorek, 07 września 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EM3DACH - EURO-DRÓB 3 : 0
3LO 19:00 12 WOG - JÓZEFA TEAM 8 : 5  
  czwartek, 09 września 2021r.
3LO 18:00 NET-PAK - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 8 : 8  
3LO 19:00 DREWPOL - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO 3 : 0
 14 kolejka
  wtorek, 14 września 2021r.
3LO 18:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - NET-PAK 5 : 4  
3LO 19:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - 12 WOG 0 : 3
  czwartek, 16 września 2021r.
3LO 18:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - EM3DACH 4 : 3  
3LO 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - DREWPOL 0 : 3
 15 kolejka
  czwartek, 23 września 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EM3DACH - NET-PAK 0 : 3
3LO 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - JÓZEFA TEAM 4 : 5  
 16 kolejka
  czwartek, 30 września 2021r.
3LO 18:00 EM3DACH - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE -  
3LO 19:00 NET-PAK - JÓZEFA TEAM -  
 17 kolejka
  czwartek, 07 października 2021r.
3LO 18:00 NET-PAK - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE -  
3LO 19:00 EM3DACH - JÓZEFA TEAM -