Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

Liga Oldbojów - Liga na boisku 2020
 1 kolejka
  wtorek, 26 maja 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 12 : 0  
POLNA 18:00 2EGO - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 9 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 WRZOSY - EM3DACH 8 : 2  
  piątek, 29 maja 2020r.
ZS8 17:00 TORMAL - EKOVEL.PL 3 : 7  
ZS8 18:00 DRINK TEAM - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 5 : 1  
 2 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 01 czerwca 2020r.
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EKOVEL.PL 4 : 3  
  wtorek, 02 czerwca 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 TORMAL - EM3DACH 2 : 2  
POLNA 18:00 2EGO - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 15 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 DRINK TEAM - WRZOSY 2 : 3  
 3 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 08 czerwca 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 DRINK TEAM - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 7 : 6  
ZS24 19:00 TORMAL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 2 : 11  
  wtorek, 09 czerwca 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - 2EGO 3 : 6  
POLNA 18:00 EM3DACH - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 6 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 WRZOSY - EKOVEL.PL 3 : 7  
 4 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 15 czerwca 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EM3DACH 3 : 3  
ZS24 19:00 EKOVEL.PL - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 7 : 2  
  wtorek, 16 czerwca 2020r.
POLNA 18:00 TORMAL - DRINK TEAM 4 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 2EGO - WRZOSY 12 : 1  
 5 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 22 czerwca 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - DRINK TEAM 1 : 9  
ZS24 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 12  
  wtorek, 23 czerwca 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 EKOVEL.PL - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 2 : 2  
POLNA 18:00 WRZOSY - TORMAL 7 : 12  
POLNA 19:00 EM3DACH - 2EGO 2 : 11  
 6 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 29 czerwca 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 EKOVEL.PL - EM3DACH 4 : 1  
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - DRINK TEAM 2 : 1  
  wtorek, 30 czerwca 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 3 : 7  
POLNA 18:00 2EGO - TORMAL 7 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - WRZOSY 3 : 6  
  piątek, 03 lipca 2020r.
ZS8 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 4 : 4  
 7 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 06 lipca 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 EM3DACH - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 5 : 7  
ZS24 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - EKOVEL.PL 0 : 3
  wtorek, 07 lipca 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 WRZOSY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 0 : 3
POLNA 18:00 DRINK TEAM - 2EGO 2 : 9  
POLNA 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - TORMAL 5 : 7  
  piątek, 10 lipca 2020r.
ZS8 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 6 : 7  
 8 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 13 lipca 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 2 : 11  
ZS24 19:00 EM3DACH - DRINK TEAM 3 : 3  
  wtorek, 14 lipca 2020r.
POLNA 18:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - TORMAL 5 : 9  
POLNA 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - WRZOSY 7 : 7  
POLNA 20:00 EKOVEL.PL - 2EGO 1 : 6  
 9 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 EKOVEL.PL - DRINK TEAM 5 : 4  
ZS24 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - WRZOSY 2 : 4  
  wtorek, 21 lipca 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - 2EGO 3 : 3  
 10 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 27 lipca 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 6 : 4  
ZS24 19:00 2EGO - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 8 : 2  
  wtorek, 28 lipca 2020r.
POLNA 18:00 WRZOSY - EM3DACH 8 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 DRINK TEAM - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 6 : 1  
  piątek, 31 lipca 2020r.
SP14 18:00 EM3DACH - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 2 : 5  
ZS8 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TORMAL 3 : 8  
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 03 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 2EGO - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 12 : 1  
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EKOVEL.PL 5 : 1  
  wtorek, 04 sierpnia 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 TORMAL - EM3DACH 7 : 5  
POLNA 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 4 : 5  
POLNA 19:00 DRINK TEAM - WRZOSY 3 : 4  
 12 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 DRINK TEAM - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 7 : 4  
ZS24 19:00 TORMAL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 5 : 6  
  wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - 2EGO 3 : 11  
POLNA 18:00 EM3DACH - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 11 : 2  
POLNA 19:00 WRZOSY - EKOVEL.PL 5 : 2  
  środa, 12 sierpnia 2020r.
AKA 20:00 TORMAL - EKOVEL.PL 7 : 3  
 13 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EM3DACH 3 : 0
ZS24 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS 3 : 0
  wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 TORMAL - DRINK TEAM 9 : 1  
POLNA 18:00 EKOVEL.PL - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 7 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 2EGO - WRZOSY 8 : 2  
 14 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 EKOVEL.PL - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 2 : 0  
ZS24 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 6 : 7  
  wtorek, 25 sierpnia 2020r.
POLNA 18:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - DRINK TEAM 8 : 4  
POLNA 19:00 EM3DACH - 2EGO 5 : 6  
 15 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 31 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 EKOVEL.PL - EM3DACH 4 : 1  
ZS24 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - DRINK TEAM 10 : 1  
  wtorek, 01 września 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 1 : 9  
POLNA 18:00 2EGO - TORMAL 9 : 0  
POLNA 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - WRZOSY 4 : 6  
 16 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 07 września 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 EM3DACH - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 4 : 2  
ZS24 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - EKOVEL.PL 0 : 3
  wtorek, 08 września 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 WRZOSY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 6  
POLNA 18:00 DRINK TEAM - 2EGO 0 : 3
POLNA 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - TORMAL 2 : 12  
  czwartek, 10 września 2020r.
SP9 19:00 WRZOSY - TORMAL 2 : 7  
 17 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 14 września 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 9  
ZS24 19:00 EM3DACH - DRINK TEAM 2 : 3  
  wtorek, 15 września 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 EKOVEL.PL - 2EGO 3 : 5  
POLNA 18:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - TORMAL 0 : 3
POLNA 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - WRZOSY 4 : 1  
 18 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 21 września 2020r.
ZS24 18:00 EKOVEL.PL - DRINK TEAM 2 : 4  
ZS24 19:00 THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS - WRZOSY 0 : 3
  wtorek, 22 września 2020r.
POLNA 17:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - 2EGO 7 : 5  
POLNA 18:00 EM3DACH - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 6 : 5  
POLNA 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TORMAL 6 : 7