Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

I Liga - Liga na boisku 2020
 
 1 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 25 maja 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 NEUCA - NET-PAK 5 : 4  
ZS31 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI 7 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 2 : 5  
  czwartek, 28 maja 2020r.
3LO 17:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - TORMAL 1 : 6  
  piątek, 29 maja 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - JBB TORUŃ 4 : 5  
 
 2 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 01 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 3 : 2  
ZS31 18:00 NET-PAK - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE 3 : 4  
ZS31 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - TORMAL 2 : 10  
  piątek, 05 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - DZWONECZKI USCHI 5 : 2  
ZS8 18:30 NEUCA - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 4 : 1  
 
 3 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 08 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 4 : 1  
ZS31 18:00 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA 4 : 3  
ZS31 19:00 NET-PAK - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 1 : 3  
  piątek, 12 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 TORMAL - BELLA LINE 11 : 1  
ZS8 18:30 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 3 : 3  
 
 4 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 15 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 TORMAL - NET-PAK 3 : 3  
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - NEUCA 2 : 3  
ZS31 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - DZWONECZKI USCHI 6 : 4  
  piątek, 19 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - BELLA LINE 6 : 6  
ZS8 18:30 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - JBB TORUŃ 1 : 8  
 
 5 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 22 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - NEUCA 4 : 2  
ZS31 18:00 TORMAL - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 14 : 0  
ZS31 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 5 : 2  
  piątek, 26 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - BELLA LINE 4 : 7  
ZS8 18:30 NET-PAK - JBB TORUŃ 6 : 4  
 
 6 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 29 czerwca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - NET-PAK 2 : 6  
ZS31 18:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 6 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - NEUCA 5 : 2  
  piątek, 03 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - BELLA LINE 6 : 13  
ZS8 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - JBB TORUŃ 4 : 4  
 
 7 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 06 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 NEUCA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
ZS31 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - TORMAL -  
ZS31 19:00 NET-PAK - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
  piątek, 10 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - BELLA LINE -  
ZS8 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
 
 8 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 13 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - DZWONECZKI USCHI -  
ZS31 18:00 TORMAL - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE -  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - NET-PAK -  
  piątek, 17 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - NEUCA -  
ZS8 18:30 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 9 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - TORMAL -  
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
ZS31 19:00 NEUCA - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE -  
  piątek, 24 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - NET-PAK -  
ZS8 18:30 JBB TORUŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI -  
 
 10 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 27 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 NEUCA - NET-PAK -  
ZS31 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI -  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE -  
  piątek, 31 lipca 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - TORMAL -  
ZS8 18:30 BELLA LINE - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 03 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
ZS31 18:00 NET-PAK - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE -  
ZS31 19:00 NEUCA - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
  piątek, 07 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - DZWONECZKI USCHI -  
ZS8 18:30 JBB TORUŃ - TORMAL -  
 
 12 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
ZS31 18:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
ZS31 19:00 NET-PAK - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
  piątek, 14 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 TORMAL - BELLA LINE -  
ZS8 18:30 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA -  
 
 13 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 TORMAL - NET-PAK -  
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - NEUCA -  
ZS31 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - DZWONECZKI USCHI -  
  piątek, 21 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - BELLA LINE -  
ZS8 18:30 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 14 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - NEUCA -  
ZS31 18:00 TORMAL - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
ZS31 19:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
  piątek, 28 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - BELLA LINE -  
ZS8 18:30 NET-PAK - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 15 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 31 sierpnia 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - NET-PAK -  
ZS31 18:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
ZS31 19:00 TORMAL - NEUCA -  
  piątek, 04 września 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - BELLA LINE -  
ZS8 18:30 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 16 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 07 września 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 NEUCA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
ZS31 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - TORMAL -  
ZS31 19:00 NET-PAK - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
  piątek, 11 września 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BAZA KONSTRUKCJE - BELLA LINE -  
ZS8 18:30 JBB TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
 
 17 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 14 września 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - DZWONECZKI USCHI -  
ZS31 18:00 TORMAL - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE -  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - NET-PAK -  
  piątek, 18 września 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - NEUCA -  
ZS8 18:30 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - JBB TORUŃ -  
 
 18 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 21 września 2020r.
ZS31 17:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - TORMAL -  
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - LIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
ZS31 19:00 NEUCA - BAZA KONSTRUKCJE -  
  piątek, 25 września 2020r.
ZS31 20:00 BELLA LINE - NET-PAK -  
ZS8 18:30 JBB TORUŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI -