Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

Ekstraklasa - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2020
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 25 października 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - AZS UMK 5 : 2  
H4LO 16:00 12 WOG - SWIMER 4 : 2  
H4LO 17:00 DEMTECH - DREWPOL 2 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 ORTUS-MED - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 2 : 7  
H4LO 19:00 JS POWER-POL - FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ 6 : 1  
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 08 listopada 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 12 WOG - ORTUS-MED 20 : 3  
H4LO 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO 3 : 12  
H4LO 17:00 DREWPOL - JS POWER-POL 7 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 AZS UMK - DEMTECH 1 : 6  
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 15 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 5  
HSP31 16:00 DREWPOL - AZS UMK 9 : 2  
HSP31 17:00 DEMTECH - ORTUS-MED 3 : 9  
HSP31 18:00 JS POWER-POL - 12 WOG 1 : 5  
HSP31 19:00 SWIMER - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTOPrzełożony
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 22 listopada 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 ORTUS-MED - SWIMER 4 : 7  
H4LO 16:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - 12 WOG 2 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 DEMTECH - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 7 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ - DREWPOL 3 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 JS POWER-POL - AZS UMK 8 : 1  
 5 kolejka
  czwartek, 26 listopada 2020r.
H4LO 17:30 SWIMER - FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ 6 : 5  
  niedziela, 29 listopada 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 DEMTECH - JS POWER-POL 6 : 7  
H4LO 16:00 ORTUS-MED - DREWPOL 3 : 9  
H4LO 17:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - SWIMER 5 : 7  
H4LO 18:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ 7 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 12 WOG - AZS UMK 5 : 5  
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 06 grudnia 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 AZS UMK - FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ -  
H4LO 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - JS POWER-POL -  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - DEMTECH -  
H4LO 18:00 DREWPOL - SWIMER -  
H4LO 19:00 ORTUS-MED - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO -  
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 13 grudnia 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO - DEMTECH -  
H4LO 16:00 AZS UMK - SWIMER -  
H4LO 17:00 12 WOG - FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ -  
H4LO 18:00 ORTUS-MED - JS POWER-POL -  
H4LO 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - DREWPOL -  
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 20 grudnia 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 DREWPOL - 12 WOG -  
H4LO 16:00 FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ - ORTUS-MED -  
H4LO 17:00 JS POWER-POL - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO -  
H4LO 18:00 AZS UMK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
H4LO 19:00 SWIMER - DEMTECH -  
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 stycznia 2021r.
H4LO 15:00 SWIMER - JS POWER-POL -  
H4LO 16:00 FC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ - DEMTECH -  
H4LO 17:00 AZS UMK - ORTUS-MED -  
H4LO 18:00 DREWPOL - GĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO -  
H4LO 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - 12 WOG -