Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

II Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2020
 1 kolejka
  sobota, 24 października 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - FC DEVILS 5 : 7  
HSP31 16:00 NEUCA - JORDANKI SABBUD 1 : 9  
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - B.A.U.S. AT 7 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 JBB TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 12 : 1  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - BEER TEAM 6 : 1  
 2 kolejka
  sobota, 31 października 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 FC DEVILS - JORDANKI SABBUD 4 : 5  
H4LO 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BEER TEAM 1 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 9 : 2  
H4LO 18:00 FENIX MAP - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 2 : 7  
H4LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA 3 : 0
 3 kolejka
  sobota, 07 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 NEUCA - B.A.U.S. AT 5 : 1  
HSP31 16:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - FENIX MAP 8 : 2  
HSP31 17:00 JBB TORUŃ - BEER TEAM 6 : 1  
HSP31 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FC DEVILS 5 : 4  
HSP31 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JORDANKI SABBUD 2 : 3  
 4 kolejka
  sobota, 14 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - JBB TORUŃ 5 : 6  
HSP31 16:00 BEER TEAM - FC DEVILS 7 : 5  
HSP31 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - B.A.U.S. AT 4 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 NEUCA - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 1 : 6  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FENIX MAP 4 : 2  
 5 kolejka
  sobota, 21 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 8 : 4  
HSP31 16:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 4 : 5  
HSP31 17:00 B.A.U.S. AT - JBB TORUŃ 3 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 BEER TEAM - NEUCA 10 : 2  
HSP31 19:00 FC DEVILS - FENIX MAP 11 : 7  
 6 kolejka
  sobota, 28 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 FENIX MAP - NEUCA 5 : 7  
HSP31 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 6 : 4  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 4 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - BEER TEAM 7 : 6  
HSP31 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - JBB TORUŃPrzełożony
 7 kolejka
  sobota, 05 grudnia 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 BEER TEAM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP31 16:00 FENIX MAP - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - NEUCA -  
HSP31 18:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
HSP31 19:00 B.A.U.S. AT - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA -  
 8 kolejka
  sobota, 12 grudnia 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 BEER TEAM - FENIX MAP -  
HSP31 16:00 FC DEVILS - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA -  
HSP31 18:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - B.A.U.S. AT -  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - NEUCA -  
 9 kolejka
  sobota, 19 grudnia 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 JBB TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
HSP31 16:00 NEUCA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - JORDANKI SABBUD -  
HSP31 18:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - BEER TEAM -  
HSP31 19:00 B.A.U.S. AT - FC DEVILS -