Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

II Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2020
 1 kolejka
  sobota, 24 października 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - FC DEVILS 5 : 7  
HSP31 16:00 NEUCA - JORDANKI SABBUD 1 : 9  
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - B.A.U.S. AT 7 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 JBB TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 12 : 1  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - BEER TEAM 6 : 1  
 2 kolejka
  sobota, 31 października 2020r.
H4LO 15:00 FC DEVILS - JORDANKI SABBUD 4 : 5  
H4LO 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BEER TEAM 1 : 3  
H4LO 17:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 9 : 2  
H4LO 18:00 FENIX MAP - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 2 : 7  
H4LO 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA 3 : 0
 3 kolejka
  sobota, 07 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 NEUCA - B.A.U.S. AT 5 : 1  
HSP31 16:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - FENIX MAP 8 : 2  
HSP31 17:00 JBB TORUŃ - BEER TEAM 6 : 1  
HSP31 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FC DEVILS 5 : 4  
HSP31 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JORDANKI SABBUD 2 : 3  
 4 kolejka
  sobota, 14 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - JBB TORUŃ 5 : 6  
HSP31 16:00 BEER TEAM - FC DEVILS 7 : 5  
HSP31 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - B.A.U.S. AT 4 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 NEUCA - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 1 : 6  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FENIX MAP 4 : 2  
 5 kolejka
  sobota, 21 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 8 : 4  
HSP31 16:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 4 : 5  
HSP31 17:00 B.A.U.S. AT - JBB TORUŃ 3 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 BEER TEAM - NEUCA 10 : 2  
HSP31 19:00 FC DEVILS - FENIX MAP 11 : 7  
 6 kolejka
  sobota, 28 listopada 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 FENIX MAP - NEUCA 5 : 7  
HSP31 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 6 : 4  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 4 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - BEER TEAM 7 : 6  
 7 kolejka
  sobota, 05 grudnia 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 BEER TEAM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 8 : 4  
HSP31 16:00 FENIX MAP - JBB TORUŃ 5 : 2  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - NEUCA 11 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 13 : 1  
HSP31 19:00 B.A.U.S. AT - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 4 : 7  
 8 kolejka
  sobota, 12 grudnia 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 BEER TEAM - FENIX MAP 12 : 3  
HSP31 16:00 FC DEVILS - JBB TORUŃ 4 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA 3 : 4  
HSP31 18:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - B.A.U.S. AT 10 : 8  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - NEUCA 0 : 0  
 9 kolejka
  czwartek, 17 grudnia 2020r.
HSP32 20:30 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - JBB TORUŃ 5 : 2  
  sobota, 19 grudnia 2020r.
HSP31 15:00 JBB TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 3 : 2  
HSP31 16:00 NEUCA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 5 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - JORDANKI SABBUD 6 : 9  
HSP31 18:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - BEER TEAM 3 : 4  
HSP31 19:00 B.A.U.S. AT - FC DEVILS 6 : 1  
 10 kolejka
  sobota, 04 września 2021r.
HSP31 15:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - FC DEVILS 7 : 4  
HSP31 16:00 NEUCA - JORDANKI SABBUD 0 : 3
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - B.A.U.S. AT 5 : 10  
HSP31 18:00 JBB TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 10 : 1  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - BEER TEAM 1 : 3  
 11 kolejka
  sobota, 11 września 2021r.
HSP31 15:00 FC DEVILS - JORDANKI SABBUD 4 : 5  
HSP31 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BEER TEAM 4 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 11 : 4  
HSP31 18:00 FENIX MAP - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 8 : 7  
HSP31 19:00 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA 7 : 7  
 12 kolejka
  sobota, 18 września 2021r.
HSP31 15:00 NEUCA - B.A.U.S. AT 6 : 5  
HSP31 16:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - FENIX MAP 15 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 JBB TORUŃ - BEER TEAM 6 : 4  
HSP31 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FC DEVILS 8 : 3  
HSP31 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JORDANKI SABBUD 7 : 2  
 13 kolejka
  czwartek, 23 września 2021r.
HSP32 20:15 JORDANKI SABBUD - JBB TORUŃ 2 : 4  
  sobota, 25 września 2021r.
HSP31 16:00 BEER TEAM - FC DEVILS -  
HSP31 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - B.A.U.S. AT -  
HSP31 18:00 NEUCA - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA -  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FENIX MAP -  
 14 kolejka
  sobota, 02 października 2021r.
HSP31 14:00 FC DEVILS - FENIX MAP -  
HSP31 15:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
HSP31 16:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA -  
HSP31 17:00 B.A.U.S. AT - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 18:00 BEER TEAM - NEUCA -  
 15 kolejka
  sobota, 09 października 2021r.
HSP31 15:00 FENIX MAP - NEUCA -  
HSP31 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP31 18:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 19:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - BEER TEAM -  
 16 kolejka
  sobota, 16 października 2021r.
HSP31 15:00 BEER TEAM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP31 16:00 FENIX MAP - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - NEUCA -  
HSP31 18:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
HSP31 19:00 B.A.U.S. AT - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA -  
 17 kolejka
  sobota, 23 października 2021r.
HSP31 15:00 BEER TEAM - FENIX MAP -  
HSP31 16:00 FC DEVILS - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - TS OPATRUNKI BELLA -  
HSP31 18:00 JORDANKI SABBUD - B.A.U.S. AT -  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - NEUCA -  
 18 kolejka
  sobota, 30 października 2021r.
HSP31 15:00 JBB TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
HSP31 16:00 NEUCA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP31 17:00 FENIX MAP - JORDANKI SABBUD -  
HSP31 18:00 TS OPATRUNKI BELLA - BEER TEAM -  
HSP31 19:00 B.A.U.S. AT - FC DEVILS -