Facebook TLSP

Wyniki/terminarz

I Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2020
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 25 października 2020r.
H4LO 10:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - TEAM OPATRUNKI 3 : 3  
H4LO 11:00 NET-PAK - EM3DACH 4 : 10  
H4LO 12:00 TAF - MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL 3 : 2  
H4LO 13:00 PHU BATORY - JÓZEFA TEAM 5 : 5  
H4LO 14:00 PAK TORUŃ - TORMAL 7 : 2  
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 08 listopada 2020r.
H4LO 10:00 TORMAL - MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL 13 : 3  
H4LO 11:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - EM3DACH 3 : 6  
H4LO 12:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - TAF 4 : 0  
H4LO 13:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - NET-PAK 6 : 10  
H4LO 14:00 PHU BATORY - PAK TORUŃ 2 : 9  
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 15 listopada 2020r.
H3LO 10:00 TAF - PAK TORUŃ 3 : 8  
H3LO 11:00 TORMAL - JÓZEFA TEAM 4 : 3  
H3LO 12:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - NET-PAK 6 : 7  
H3LO 13:00 MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL - PHU BATORY 4 : 5  
HSP31 19:00 EM3DACH - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 5 : 7  
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 22 listopada 2020r.
H4LO 10:00 TAF - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 2 : 8
H4LO 11:00 PAK TORUŃ - TEAM OPATRUNKI 11 : 3  
H4LO 12:00 MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL - JÓZEFA TEAM 4 : 9  
H4LO 13:00 EM3DACH - TORMAL 1 : 8  
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 29 listopada 2020r.
H4LO 10:00 PHU BATORY - TEAM OPATRUNKI 5 : 6  
H4LO 11:00 MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL - EM3DACH 7 : 10  
H4LO 12:00 PAK TORUŃ - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 5 : 5  
H4LO 13:00 NET-PAK - JÓZEFA TEAM 1 : 4  
H4LO 14:00 TAF - TORMAL 6 : 4  
 6 kolejka
  piątek, 04 grudnia 2020r.
HSP31 20:00 NET-PAK - PHU BATORY -  
  niedziela, 06 grudnia 2020r.
H4LO 10:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - EM3DACH -  
H4LO 11:00 PHU BATORY - TAF -  
H4LO 12:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL -  
H4LO 13:00 TORMAL - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
H4LO 14:00 PAK TORUŃ - NET-PAK -  
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 13 grudnia 2020r.
H4LO 10:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - TORMAL -  
H4LO 11:00 NET-PAK - TAF -  
H4LO 12:00 PHU BATORY - EM3DACH -  
H4LO 13:00 PAK TORUŃ - MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL -  
H4LO 14:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 20 grudnia 2020r.
H4LO 10:00 MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL - NET-PAK -  
H4LO 11:00 EM3DACH - PAK TORUŃ -  
H4LO 12:00 TORMAL - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 13:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - TAF -  
H4LO 14:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - NIEDŹWIEDZIE -  
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 stycznia 2021r.
H4LO 10:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - PAK TORUŃ -  
H4LO 11:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 12:00 TORMAL - NET-PAK -  
H4LO 13:00 EM3DACH - TAF -  
H4LO 14:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - MOKRE MUCHA TEAM FUTSAL -