Wyniki/terminarz

Liga Oldbojów - Liga na boisku 2018
 
 1 kolejka
  wtorek, 10 kwietnia 2018r.
G21 18:00 2EGO - DRINK TEAM 4 : 4  
G21 19:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - EUROFIRANY 5 : 2  
  środa, 11 kwietnia 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 POMOREK EMTOR - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 1 : 4  
ZS24 19:30 S.K.E.T. - EM3DACH 4 : 5  
  czwartek, 12 kwietnia 2018r.
REJA 19:30 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE 5 : 4  
 
 2 kolejka
  wtorek, 17 kwietnia 2018r.
G21 17:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EUROFIRANY 12 : 2  
G21 18:00 TORMAL - EM3DACH 2 : 7  
  środa, 18 kwietnia 2018r.
SP9 19:45 WRZOSY - POMOREK EMTOR 1 : 1  
ZS24 18:30 DRINK TEAM - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE 5 : 8  
ZS24 19:30 2EGO - S.K.E.T. 13 : 3  
 
 3 kolejka
  wtorek, 24 kwietnia 2018r.
G21 17:00 POMOREK EMTOR - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE 2 : 2  
G21 18:00 DRINK TEAM - EUROFIRANY 11 : 1  
G21 19:00 2EGO - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 1 : 1  
  środa, 25 kwietnia 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 WRZOSY - EM3DACH 3 : 3  
ZS24 19:30 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - TORMAL 3 : 5  
  czwartek, 26 kwietnia 2018r.
REJA 18:30 S.K.E.T. - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 3 : 2  
 
 4 kolejka
  wtorek, 08 maja 2018r.
G21 17:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - EM3DACH 6 : 6  
G21 18:00 DRINK TEAM - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 2 : 9  
G21 19:00 TORMAL - EUROFIRANY 10 : 6  
  środa, 09 maja 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 2EGO - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE 10 : 2  
ZS24 19:30 POMOREK EMTOR - S.K.E.T. 17 : 3  
  czwartek, 10 maja 2018r.
REJA 18:30 WRZOSY - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 6 : 2  
 
 5 kolejka
  wtorek, 15 maja 2018r.
G21 18:00 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - S.K.E.T. 5 : 5  
G21 19:00 EM3DACH - POMOREK EMTOR 6 : 4  
  środa, 16 maja 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - WRZOSY 11 : 2  
ZS24 19:30 TORMAL - 2EGO 3 : 5  
  czwartek, 17 maja 2018r.
REJA 18:30 DRINK TEAM - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 5 : 3  
 
 6 kolejka
  wtorek, 22 maja 2018r.
G21 17:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 11 : 1  
G21 18:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - POMOREK EMTOR 4 : 5  
G21 19:00 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - WRZOSY 2 : 6  
  środa, 23 maja 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 EM3DACH - 2EGO 1 : 4  
ZS24 19:30 EUROFIRANY - S.K.E.T. 8 : 5  
  czwartek, 24 maja 2018r.
REJA 18:30 TORMAL - DRINK TEAM 4 : 8  
 
 7 kolejka
  wtorek, 29 maja 2018r.
G21 18:00 2EGO - EUROFIRANY 9 : 1  
G21 19:00 POMOREK EMTOR - DRINK TEAM 6 : 4  
  środa, 30 maja 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 S.K.E.T. - TORMAL 3 : 7  
ZS24 19:30 WRZOSY - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 5 : 6  
 
 8 kolejka
  wtorek, 05 czerwca 2018r.
G21 18:00 EUROFIRANY - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE 6 : 2  
G21 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - S.K.E.T. 20 : 2  
  środa, 06 czerwca 2018r.
G21 20:00 TORMAL - POMOREK EMTOR 4 : 3  
ZS24 18:30 EM3DACH - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 9 : 8  
ZS24 19:30 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - 2EGO 1 : 9  
 
 9 kolejka
  wtorek, 12 czerwca 2018r.
G21 17:00 TORMAL - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIAPrzełożony
G21 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE 3 : 0
G21 19:00 EUROFIRANY - EM3DACH 1 : 1  
  środa, 13 czerwca 2018r.
G21 20:00 WRZOSY - TORMAL 6 : 5  
ZS24 18:30 DRINK TEAM - S.K.E.T. 5 : 3  
ZS24 19:30 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - POMOREK EMTOR 11 : 1  
  piątek, 15 czerwca 2018r.
G21 20:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 8 : 3  
 
 10 kolejka
  środa, 20 czerwca 2018r.
SP14 17:00 EUROFIRANY - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 8 : 2  
SP14 18:00 DRINK TEAM - WRZOSY 4 : 6  
ZS24 18:30 S.K.E.T. - OLDBOJ-SKARPAPrzełożony
ZS24 19:30 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - TORMAL 2 : 16  
  czwartek, 21 czerwca 2018r.
REJA 18:30 WRZOSY - EUROFIRANY 4 : 1  
SP14 19:30 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 0 : 3
  piątek, 22 czerwca 2018r.
G21 20:00 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - EM3DACH 3 : 5  
 
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 25 czerwca 2018r.
ZS31 17:00 2EGO - WRZOSY 12 : 2  
  wtorek, 26 czerwca 2018r.
G21 17:00 EUROFIRANY - POMOREK EMTOR 9 : 7  
G21 18:00 S.K.E.T. - WRZOSY 4 : 11  
G21 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - 2EGO 4 : 14  
  środa, 27 czerwca 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 2 : 13  
ZS24 19:30 EM3DACH - DRINK TEAM 2 : 3  
ZS24 20:30 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TORMAL 9 : 2  
  piątek, 29 czerwca 2018r.
REJA 19:30 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - DRINK TEAM 5 : 7  
SP14 17:00 EM3DACH - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 0 : 3
SP14 18:00 POMOREK EMTOR - 2EGOPrzełożony
 
 12 kolejka
  wtorek, 28 sierpnia 2018r.
G21 17:00 TORMAL - WRZOSY -  
G21 18:00 DRINK TEAM - 2EGO -  
G21 19:00 EUROFIRANY - OLDBOJ-SKARPA -  
  środa, 29 sierpnia 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - POMOREK EMTOR -  
ZS24 19:30 EM3DACH - S.K.E.T. -  
  czwartek, 30 sierpnia 2018r.
REJA 18:30 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA -  
 
 13 kolejka
  wtorek, 04 września 2018r.
G21 17:00 EUROFIRANY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
G21 18:00 EM3DACH - TORMAL -  
G21 19:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - OLDBOJ-SKARPA -  
  środa, 05 września 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - DRINK TEAM -  
ZS24 19:30 S.K.E.T. - 2EGO -  
  czwartek, 06 września 2018r.
REJA 18:30 POMOREK EMTOR - WRZOSY -  
 
 14 kolejka
  wtorek, 11 września 2018r.
G21 17:00 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - POMOREK EMTOR -  
G21 18:00 EUROFIRANY - DRINK TEAM -  
G21 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - 2EGO -  
  środa, 12 września 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 EM3DACH - WRZOSY -  
ZS24 19:30 TORMAL - OLDBOJ-SKARPA -  
  czwartek, 13 września 2018r.
REJA 18:30 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - S.K.E.T. -  
 
 15 kolejka
  wtorek, 18 września 2018r.
G21 17:00 EM3DACH - OLDBOJ-SKARPA -  
G21 18:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - DRINK TEAM -  
G21 19:00 EUROFIRANY - TORMAL -  
  środa, 19 września 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - 2EGO -  
ZS24 19:30 S.K.E.T. - POMOREK EMTOR -  
  czwartek, 20 września 2018r.
REJA 18:30 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - WRZOSY -  
 
 16 kolejka
  wtorek, 25 września 2018r.
G21 17:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - EUROFIRANY -  
G21 18:00 S.K.E.T. - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE -  
G21 19:00 POMOREK EMTOR - EM3DACH -  
  środa, 26 września 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 WRZOSY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
ZS24 19:30 2EGO - TORMAL -  
  czwartek, 27 września 2018r.
REJA 18:30 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - DRINK TEAM -  
 
 17 kolejka
  wtorek, 02 października 2018r.
G21 17:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
G21 18:00 POMOREK EMTOR - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA -  
G21 19:00 WRZOSY - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE -  
  środa, 03 października 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 2EGO - EM3DACH -  
ZS24 19:30 S.K.E.T. - EUROFIRANY -  
  czwartek, 04 października 2018r.
REJA 18:30 DRINK TEAM - TORMAL -  
 
 18 kolejka
  wtorek, 09 października 2018r.
G21 17:00 EM3DACH - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE -  
G21 18:00 EUROFIRANY - 2EGO -  
G21 19:00 DRINK TEAM - POMOREK EMTOR -  
  środa, 10 października 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 TORMAL - S.K.E.T. -  
ZS24 19:30 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - WRZOSY -  
  czwartek, 11 października 2018r.
REJA 18:30 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA -  
 
 19 kolejka
  wtorek, 16 października 2018r.
G21 17:00 POMOREK EMTOR - TORMAL -  
G21 18:00 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - EUROFIRANY -  
G21 19:00 S.K.E.T. - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
  środa, 17 października 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - EM3DACH -  
ZS24 19:30 2EGO - OLDBOJ-SKARPA -  
  czwartek, 18 października 2018r.
REJA 18:30 WRZOSY - DRINK TEAM -  
 
 20 kolejka
  wtorek, 23 października 2018r.
G21 17:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TORMAL -  
G21 18:00 INSTALNOVA KUMPLE - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
G21 19:00 EM3DACH - EUROFIRANY -  
  środa, 24 października 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 S.K.E.T. - DRINK TEAM -  
ZS24 19:30 POMOREK EMTOR - OLDBOJ-SKARPA -  
  czwartek, 25 października 2018r.
REJA 18:30 WRZOSY - 2EGO -  
 
 21 kolejka
  wtorek, 30 października 2018r.
G21 17:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EM3DACH -  
G21 18:00 2EGO - POMOREK EMTOR -  
G21 19:00 DRINK TEAM - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA -  
  środa, 31 października 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - S.K.E.T. -  
ZS24 19:30 TORMAL - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE -  
  czwartek, 01 listopada 2018r.
REJA 18:30 EUROFIRANY - WRZOSYPrzełożony
 
 22 kolejka
  wtorek, 06 listopada 2018r.
G21 17:00 POMOREK EMTOR - EUROFIRANY -  
G21 18:00 WRZOSY - S.K.E.T. -  
G21 19:00 2EGO - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA -  
  środa, 07 listopada 2018r.
ZS24 18:30 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - INSTALNOVA KUMPLE -  
ZS24 19:30 DRINK TEAM - EM3DACH -  
  czwartek, 08 listopada 2018r.
REJA 18:30 TORMAL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -