Wyniki/terminarz

II Liga - Liga na boisku 2018
 
 1 kolejka
  środa, 11 kwietnia 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 0 : 3
REJA 18:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - NEUCA 3 : 3  
REJA 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - PRT BAZA 5 : 3  
REJA 20:00 FC OSIEDLE - FC DEVILS 6 : 3  
REJA 21:00 LOFT79 - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 2 : 2  
 
 2 kolejka
  środa, 18 kwietnia 2018r.
REJA 17:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 FC OSIEDLE - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 5 : 3  
REJA 19:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - FC DEVILS 3 : 0
REJA 20:00 LOFT79 - NEUCA 8 : 3  
REJA 21:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - PRT BAZA 5 : 4  
 
 3 kolejka
  środa, 25 kwietnia 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - LOFT79 0 : 3
REJA 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - JÓZEFA TEAM 0 : 6  
REJA 19:00 NEUCA - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 4 : 2  
REJA 20:00 FC DEVILS - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 0 : 9  
REJA 21:00 PRT BAZA - FC OSIEDLE 4 : 2  
 
 4 kolejka
  środa, 09 maja 2018r.
REJA 17:00 PRT BAZA - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 3  
REJA 19:00 FC DEVILS - JÓZEFA TEAM 2 : 4  
REJA 20:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - LOFT79 2 : 5  
REJA 21:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 3 : 6  
 
 5 kolejka
  środa, 16 maja 2018r.
REJA 17:00 NEUCA - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 FC DEVILS - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 2 : 4  
REJA 19:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - JÓZEFA TEAM 0 : 13  
REJA 20:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - FC OSIEDLE 1 : 5  
REJA 21:00 PRT BAZA - LOFT79 3 : 8  
 
 6 kolejka
  środa, 23 maja 2018r.
REJA 17:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - PRT BAZA 3 : 4  
REJA 19:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 6 : 4  
REJA 20:00 FC DEVILS - LOFT79 2 : 3  
REJA 21:00 FC OSIEDLE - JÓZEFA TEAM 2 : 6  
 
 7 kolejka
  środa, 30 maja 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - FC OSIEDLE 0 : 3
REJA 18:00 PRT BAZA - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 9 : 3  
REJA 19:00 FC DEVILS - NEUCA 5 : 7  
REJA 20:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 9 : 0  
REJA 21:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - LOFT79 4 : 3  
 
 8 kolejka
  środa, 13 czerwca 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 0 : 3
 
 9 kolejka
  piątek, 15 czerwca 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - FC DEVILS 0 : 3
ZS31 19:00 FC OSIEDLE - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 4 : 4  
ZS31 20:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - PRT BAZA 3 : 4  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 2 : 2  
 
 10 kolejka
  środa, 20 czerwca 2018r.
REJA 17:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 2 : 6  
REJA 19:00 PRT BAZA - JÓZEFA TEAM 3 : 3  
REJA 20:00 FC DEVILS - FC OSIEDLE 3 : 1  
REJA 21:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - LOFT79 0 : 3  
  piątek, 22 czerwca 2018r.
SP14 17:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - NEUCA 3 : 0
SP14 18:00 PRT BAZA - FC DEVILS 1 : 1  
ZS31 20:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 8 : 3  
 
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 25 czerwca 2018r.
SP23 20:45 LOFT79 - FC OSIEDLE 4 : 3  
  środa, 27 czerwca 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - JÓZEFA TEAM 0 : 3
REJA 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FC OSIEDLE 0 : 5  
REJA 19:00 FC DEVILS - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 2 : 4  
REJA 20:00 NEUCA - LOFT79 4 : 3  
REJA 21:00 PRT BAZA - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 1 : 2  
  środa, 04 lipca 2018r.
REJA 18:30 JÓZEFA TEAM - NEUCA 12 : 1  
 
 12 kolejka
  środa, 29 sierpnia 2018r.
REJA 17:00 LOFT79 - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
REJA 19:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - NEUCA -  
REJA 20:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - FC DEVILS -  
REJA 21:00 FC OSIEDLE - PRT BAZA -  
 
 13 kolejka
  środa, 05 września 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - PRT BAZA 0 : 3
REJA 18:00 FC OSIEDLE - NEUCA -  
REJA 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - FC DEVILS -  
REJA 20:00 LOFT79 - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
REJA 21:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
 
 14 kolejka
  środa, 12 września 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - NEUCA 0 : 3
REJA 18:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FC DEVILS -  
REJA 19:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
REJA 20:00 FC OSIEDLE - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ -  
REJA 21:00 LOFT79 - PRT BAZA -  
 
 15 kolejka
  środa, 19 września 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED - NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ 0 : 3
REJA 18:00 PRT BAZA - NEUCA -  
REJA 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM -  
REJA 20:00 LOFT79 - FC DEVILS -  
REJA 21:00 JÓZEFA TEAM - FC OSIEDLE -  
 
 16 kolejka
  środa, 26 września 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FC OSIEDLE - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - PRT BAZA -  
REJA 19:00 NEUCA - FC DEVILS -  
REJA 20:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
REJA 21:00 LOFT79 - JÓZEFA TEAM -  
 
 17 kolejka
  środa, 03 października 2018r.
REJA 17:00 FC DEVILS - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - JÓZEFA TEAM -  
REJA 19:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - FC OSIEDLE -  
REJA 20:00 PRT BAZA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
REJA 21:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - LOFT79 -  
 
 18 kolejka
  środa, 10 października 2018r.
REJA 17:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED 3 : 0
REJA 18:00 NEUCA - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ -  
REJA 19:00 FC DEVILS - PRT BAZA -  
REJA 20:00 FC OSIEDLE - LOFT79 -  
REJA 21:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ - JÓZEFA TEAM -