Wyniki/terminarz

Liga Oldbojów - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2018
 
 1 kolejka
  środa, 07 listopada 2018r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - TORMAL 7 : 3  
  czwartek, 08 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - POMOREK EMTOR 9 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 0 : 3
  piątek, 09 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 BRAJAN TEAM - S.K.E.T. 3 : 18  
H8LO 21:00 DRINK TEAM - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 8 : 6  
 
 2 kolejka
  czwartek, 15 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - WRZOSY 8 : 1  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - BRAJAN TEAM 14 : 4  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - TORMAL 5 : 6  
  piątek, 16 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 DRINK TEAM - S.K.E.T. 10 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 2 : 6  
 
 3 kolejka
  środa, 21 listopada 2018r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - S.K.E.T. 3 : 5  
  czwartek, 22 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 BRAJAN TEAM - POMOREK EMTOR 3 : 8  
H8LO 21:00 DRINK TEAM - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 11  
  piątek, 23 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - ZDB ROGOWO 3 : 8  
H8LO 21:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - SP 28 6 : 13  
 
 4 kolejka
  czwartek, 29 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - DRINK TEAM 12 : 5  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - BRAJAN TEAM 3 : 0
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - S.K.E.T. 9 : 3  
  piątek, 30 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 21:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - TORMAL 3 : 11  
 
 5 kolejka
  wtorek, 04 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 4 : 10  
  środa, 05 grudnia 2018r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - POMOREK EMTOR 2 : 5  
  czwartek, 06 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 DRINK TEAM - ZDB ROGOWO 4 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - SP 28 7 : 5  
  piątek, 07 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - S.K.E.T. 5 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - BRAJAN TEAM 6 : 3  
 
 6 kolejka
  czwartek, 13 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 7 : 1  
H8LO 21:00 S.K.E.T. - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 10 : 1  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - POMOREK EMTOR 6 : 10  
  piątek, 14 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TORMAL 4 : 10  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - DRINK TEAM 4 : 2  
 
 7 kolejka
  środa, 19 grudnia 2018r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - WRZOSY 11 : 5  
  czwartek, 20 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - POMOREK EMTOR 5 : 5  
H8LO 21:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 6 : 13  
  piątek, 21 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 DRINK TEAM - BRAJAN TEAM 6 : 6  
 
 8 kolejka
  czwartek, 27 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 8 : 1  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - ZDB ROGOWO 1 : 4  
HSP31 18:30 SP 28 - WRZOSY 8 : 4  
  piątek, 28 grudnia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - SP 28 1 : 4  
H8LO 20:00 BRAJAN TEAM - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 5 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 S.K.E.T. - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 11  
 
 9 kolejka
  środa, 02 stycznia 2019r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - DRINK TEAM 9 : 3  
  czwartek, 03 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - S.K.E.T. 7 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - WRZOSY 10 : 5  
  piątek, 04 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 BRAJAN TEAM - SP 28 3 : 8  
H8LO 21:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - ZDB ROGOWO 1 : 11  
 
 10 kolejka
  czwartek, 10 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 6 : 3  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - DRINK TEAM 8 : 6  
  piątek, 11 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 BRAJAN TEAM - TORMAL 3 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - S.K.E.T. 10 : 4  
 
 11 kolejka
  środa, 16 stycznia 2019r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - SP 28 4 : 10  
  czwartek, 17 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - WRZOSY 7 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - BRAJAN TEAM 7 : 6  
  piątek, 18 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - DRINK TEAM 4 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - ZDB ROGOWO 4 : 5  
 
 12 kolejka
  czwartek, 24 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 3 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 POMOREK EMTOR - ZDB ROGOWO 3 : 8  
  piątek, 25 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - WRZOSY 4 : 2  
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - BRAJAN TEAM 9 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - DRINK TEAM 2 : 3  
 
 13 kolejka
  środa, 30 stycznia 2019r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 8 : 4  
  czwartek, 31 stycznia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - SP 28 4 : 13  
H8LO 21:00 BRAJAN TEAM - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 1 : 13  
  piątek, 01 lutego 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - DRINK TEAM 9 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - POMOREK EMTOR 2 : 3  
 
 14 kolejka
  czwartek, 07 lutego 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - BRAJAN TEAM 7 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 S.K.E.T. - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 5 : 9  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 8 : 2  
  piątek, 08 lutego 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - WRZOSY 3 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - DRINK TEAM 3 : 0
 
 15 kolejka
  środa, 13 lutego 2019r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 2 : 9  
  czwartek, 14 lutego 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 DRINK TEAM - POMOREK EMTOR 5 : 8  
H8LO 21:00 BRAJAN TEAM - ZDB ROGOWO 0 : 3
  piątek, 15 lutego 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - SP 28 4 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 3 : 7  
 
 16 kolejka
  czwartek, 21 lutego 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 5 : 5  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - DRINK TEAM 11 : 4  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 5  
  piątek, 22 lutego 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - TORMAL 6 : 10  
H8LO 21:00 BRAJAN TEAM - WRZOSY 11 : 7  
 
 17 kolejka
  środa, 27 lutego 2019r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - ZDB ROGOWO 4 : 7  
  czwartek, 28 lutego 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - SP 28 4 : 9  
H8LO 21:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - S.K.E.T. 7 : 8  
  piątek, 01 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 6 : 11  
H8LO 21:00 DRINK TEAM - WRZOSY 8 : 8  
 
 18 kolejka
  czwartek, 07 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 2 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 POMOREK EMTOR - TORMAL 5 : 7  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - ZDB ROGOWO 8 : 4  
  piątek, 08 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 4 : 1  
H8LO 21:00 BRAJAN TEAM - DRINK TEAM 3 : 3  
 
 19 kolejka
  czwartek, 14 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - POMOREK EMTOR 5 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - TORMAL 10 : 3  
  piątek, 15 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - SP 28 4 : 8  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - S.K.E.T. 11 : 4  
 
 20 kolejka
  wtorek, 19 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 DRINK TEAM - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA 0 : 3
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - POMOREK EMTOR 9 : 4  
  środa, 20 marca 2019r.
H3LO 19:00 TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA - BRAJAN TEAM 14 : 3  
  czwartek, 21 marca 2019r.
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - BRAJAN TEAMPrzełożony
  piątek, 22 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - TORMAL 5 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA 7 : 3  
 
 21 kolejka
  wtorek, 26 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 DRINK TEAM - SP 28 0 : 3
H8LO 20:00 DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA - WRZOSY -  
  środa, 27 marca 2019r.
H3LO 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - POMOREK EMTORPrzełożony
  piątek, 29 marca 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - BRAJAN TEAM -  
H8LO 21:00 S.K.E.T. - ZDB ROGOWO -  
 
 22 kolejka
  wtorek, 02 kwietnia 2019r.
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ -  
  czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 BRAJAN TEAM - DUSZEK OPONY & NADIA -  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - S.K.E.T. -  
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - TS OPATRUNKI - BELLA -  
  piątek, 05 kwietnia 2019r.
H8LO 20:00 DRINK TEAM - TORMAL 0 : 3