Wyniki/terminarz

Ekstraklasa - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2018
 
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 21 października 2018r.
H4LO 17:00 PHU BATORY - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 4 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 JG SPORT - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 6 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - AZS UMK 5 : 5  
  piątek, 02 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 DREWPOL - SZWEJK 6 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 12 WOG - BIURFOL 4 : 4  
 
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 28 października 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 SZWEJK - AZS UMK 4 : 4  
H4LO 16:00 JG SPORT - PHU BATORY 6 : 2  
H4LO 17:00 EURO-DRÓB - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 2  
H4LO 18:00 12 WOG - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 6 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 DREWPOL - BIURFOL 2 : 3  
 
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 04 listopada 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 BIURFOL - EURO-DRÓB 4 : 8  
H4LO 16:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - JG SPORT 2 : 6  
H4LO 17:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - 12 WOG 3 : 5  
H4LO 18:00 PHU BATORY - SZWEJK 1 : 3  
H4LO 19:00 AZS UMK - DREWPOL 2 : 9  
 
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 11 listopada 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 AZS UMK - 12 WOG 0 : 8  
H4LO 16:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - PHU BATORY 4 : 4  
H4LO 17:00 BIURFOL - JG SPORT 1 : 4  
H4LO 18:00 SZWEJK - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 9 : 4  
H4LO 19:00 DREWPOL - EURO-DRÓB 2 : 2  
 
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 18 listopada 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 DREWPOL - JG SPORT -  
H4LO 16:00 BIURFOL - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK -  
H4LO 17:00 AZS UMK - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 18:00 SZWEJK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
H4LO 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - 12 WOG -  
 
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 25 listopada 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - EURO-DRÓB -  
H4LO 16:00 PHU BATORY - 12 WOG -  
H4LO 17:00 JG SPORT - SZWEJK -  
H4LO 18:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - DREWPOL -  
H4LO 19:00 BIURFOL - AZS UMK -  
 
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 02 grudnia 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - AZS UMK -  
H4LO 16:00 JG SPORT - EURO-DRÓB -  
H4LO 17:00 PHU BATORY - DREWPOL -  
H4LO 18:00 12 WOG - SZWEJK -  
H4LO 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - BIURFOL -  
 
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 09 grudnia 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 SZWEJK - BIURFOL -  
H4LO 16:00 AZS UMK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
H4LO 17:00 DREWPOL - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK -  
H4LO 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - PHU BATORY -  
H4LO 19:00 12 WOG - JG SPORT -  
 
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 16 grudnia 2018r.
H4LO 15:00 12 WOG - DREWPOL -  
H4LO 16:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE -  
H4LO 17:00 JG SPORT - AZS UMK -  
H4LO 18:00 PHU BATORY - BIURFOL -  
H4LO 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - SZWEJK -