Wyniki/terminarz

III Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2018
 
 1 kolejka
  sobota, 20 października 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 BERETTA - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 9 : 12  
HSP32 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 4 : 3  
HSP32 18:00 BEER TEAM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 6 : 10  
HSP32 19:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - TEAM OPATRUNKI 2 : 10  
  niedziela, 21 października 2018r.
HSP31 14:00 JBB TORUŃ - ALKOHOLIX 3 : 7  
HSP31 19:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKERPrzełożony
 
 2 kolejka
  sobota, 27 października 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 CZTEROKROPEK - BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO 2 : 6  
HSP32 16:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - B.A.U.S. AT 2 : 11  
HSP32 17:00 ALKOHOLIX - NEUCA 3 : 9  
HSP32 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 7 : 2  
HSP32 19:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - TEAM OPATRUNKI 4 : 14  
  niedziela, 28 października 2018r.
HSP31 13:00 BERETTA - JBB TORUŃ 3 : 13  
HSP31 14:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - BEER TEAM 2 : 6  
 
 3 kolejka
  sobota, 03 listopada 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - ALKOHOLIX 3 : 4  
HSP32 16:00 BEER TEAM - CZTEROKROPEK 4 : 4  
HSP32 17:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 6 : 14  
HSP32 18:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 8 : 0  
HSP32 19:00 B.A.U.S. AT - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER 12 : 4  
  niedziela, 04 listopada 2018r.
HSP31 13:00 JBB TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 7 : 4  
HSP31 14:00 NEUCA - BERETTA 12 : 1  
 
 4 kolejka
  wtorek, 06 listopada 2018r.
H4LO 18:00 NEUCA - CZTEROKROPEK 9 : 2  
  sobota, 10 listopada 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 13 : 8  
HSP32 16:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - ALKOHOLIX 3 : 3  
HSP32 17:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - CZTEROKROPEK 4 : 4  
HSP32 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER 5 : 8  
HSP32 19:00 BEER TEAM - NEUCA 4 : 7  
  niedziela, 11 listopada 2018r.
HSP31 13:00 B.A.U.S. AT - JBB TORUŃ 6 : 9  
HSP31 14:00 BERETTA - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 7 : 10  
 
 5 kolejka
  sobota, 17 listopada 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 NEUCA - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
HSP32 16:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
HSP32 17:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP32 18:00 B.A.U.S. AT - ALKOHOLIX -  
HSP32 19:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK -  
  niedziela, 18 listopada 2018r.
HSP31 13:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 14:00 BEER TEAM - BERETTA -  
 
 6 kolejka
  sobota, 24 listopada 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 ALKOHOLIX - BEER TEAM -  
HSP32 16:00 CZTEROKROPEK - B.A.U.S. AT -  
HSP32 17:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
HSP32 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
HSP32 19:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
  niedziela, 25 listopada 2018r.
HSP31 13:00 JBB TORUŃ - NEUCA -  
HSP31 14:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - BERETTA -  
 
 7 kolejka
  sobota, 01 grudnia 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - BEER TEAM -  
HSP32 16:00 CZTEROKROPEK - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP32 17:00 ALKOHOLIX - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
HSP32 18:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
HSP32 19:00 NEUCA - B.A.U.S. AT -  
  niedziela, 02 grudnia 2018r.
HSP31 13:00 JBB TORUŃ - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ -  
HSP31 14:00 BERETTA - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
 
 8 kolejka
  sobota, 08 grudnia 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
HSP32 16:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - BEER TEAM -  
HSP32 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - ALKOHOLIX -  
HSP32 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - NEUCA -  
HSP32 19:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
  niedziela, 09 grudnia 2018r.
HSP31 13:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 14:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - BERETTA -  
 
 9 kolejka
  sobota, 15 grudnia 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP32 16:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - B.A.U.S. AT -  
HSP32 17:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - BEER TEAM -  
HSP32 18:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
HSP32 19:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - NEUCA -  
  niedziela, 16 grudnia 2018r.
HSP31 13:00 CZTEROKROPEK - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 14:00 BERETTA - ALKOHOLIX -  
 
 10 kolejka
  sobota, 05 stycznia 2019r.
HSP32 15:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ -  
HSP32 16:00 BEER TEAM - B.A.U.S. AT -  
HSP32 17:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - CZTEROKROPEK -  
HSP32 18:00 ALKOHOLIX - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
HSP32 19:00 NEUCA - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
  niedziela, 06 stycznia 2019r.
HSP31 13:00 JBB TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
HSP31 14:00 BERETTA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
 
 11 kolejka
  sobota, 12 stycznia 2019r.
HSP32 15:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
HSP32 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ -  
HSP32 17:00 BEER TEAM - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
HSP32 18:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - ALKOHOLIX -  
HSP32 19:00 NEUCA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
  niedziela, 13 stycznia 2019r.
HSP31 13:00 JBB TORUŃ - FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER -  
HSP31 14:00 BERETTA - CZTEROKROPEK -  
 
 12 kolejka
  sobota, 19 stycznia 2019r.
HSP32 15:00 BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO - NEUCA -  
HSP32 16:00 CZTEROKROPEK - TEAM OPATRUNKI -  
HSP32 17:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - MERCURIUS TORUŃ -  
HSP32 18:00 ALKOHOLIX - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ -  
HSP32 19:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS -  
  niedziela, 20 stycznia 2019r.
HSP31 13:00 JBB TORUŃ - BEER TEAM -  
HSP31 14:00 BERETTA - B.A.U.S. AT -  
 
 13 kolejka
  sobota, 26 stycznia 2019r.
HSP32 15:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO -  
HSP32 16:00 BEER TEAM - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA -  
HSP32 17:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - NEUCA -  
HSP32 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - ALKOHOLIX -  
HSP32 19:00 FCTP MAXIMUS BROKER - CZTEROKROPEK -  
  niedziela, 27 stycznia 2019r.
HSP31 13:00 TEAM OPATRUNKI - JBB TORUŃ -  
HSP31 14:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - BERETTA -