Wyniki/terminarz

II Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2018
 
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 21 października 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 TOMKAR - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 6 : 3  
HSP31 16:00 VANKING - PAK TORUŃ 4 : 7  
HSP31 17:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - FC DEVILS 4 : 5  
HSP31 18:00 R1 SQUAD II - FENIX MAP 5 : 5  
  wtorek, 27 listopada 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - DEMTECH 0 : 8  
 
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 28 października 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 DEMTECH - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 14 : 9  
HSP31 16:00 FENIX MAP - VANKING 3 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 7 : 5  
HSP31 18:00 R1 SQUAD II - TOMKAR 4 : 3  
HSP31 19:00 PAK TORUŃ - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 5 : 3  
 
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 04 listopada 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 PAK TORUŃ - R1 SQUAD II 9 : 3  
HSP31 16:00 FENIX MAP - TOMKAR 4 : 0  
HSP31 17:00 DEMTECH - VANKING 12 : 2  
HSP31 18:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 10 : 5  
HSP31 19:00 FC DEVILS - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 0 : 3  
 
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 11 listopada 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 TOMKAR - DEMTECH 4 : 8  
HSP31 16:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - R1 SQUAD II 6 : 4  
HSP31 17:00 PAK TORUŃ - FC DEVILS 10 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - FENIX MAP 10 : 8  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - VANKING 4 : 10  
 
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 18 listopada 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 VANKING - TOMKAR 5 : 3  
HSP31 16:00 FENIX MAP - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 3 : 7  
HSP31 17:00 DEMTECH - FC DEVILS 5 : 5  
HSP31 18:00 PAK TORUŃ - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 3 : 6  
HSP31 19:00 R1 SQUAD II - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 5 : 5  
 
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 25 listopada 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 R1 SQUAD II - DEMTECH 4 : 12  
HSP31 16:00 FENIX MAP - PAK TORUŃ 2 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 VANKING - FC DEVILS 6 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 TOMKAR - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 5 : 8  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 3 : 8  
 
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 02 grudnia 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - VANKING 8 : 9  
HSP31 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - TOMKAR 3 : 2  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - R1 SQUAD II 9 : 2  
HSP31 18:00 DEMTECH - FENIX MAP 3 : 0
HSP31 19:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 11 : 5  
 
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 09 grudnia 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 PAK TORUŃ - DEMTECH 5 : 12  
HSP31 16:00 VANKING - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 9 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 R1 SQUAD II - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 1 : 7  
HSP31 18:00 FENIX MAP - FC DEVILS 4 : 4  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - TOMKAR 2 : 4  
 
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 16 grudnia 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 VANKING - R1 SQUAD II 14 : 7  
HSP31 16:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - DEMTECH 3 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - PAK TORUŃ 7 : 7  
HSP31 18:00 TOMKAR - FC DEVILS 4 : 9  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FENIX MAP 3 : 4  
 
 10 kolejka
  niedziela, 06 stycznia 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - TOMKAR 3 : 0
HSP31 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - VANKING 4 : 6  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 3 : 5  
HSP31 18:00 FENIX MAP - R1 SQUAD II 5 : 7  
HSP31 19:00 DEMTECH - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 12 : 3  
 
 11 kolejka
  niedziela, 13 stycznia 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - DEMTECH 2 : 15  
HSP31 16:00 VANKING - FENIX MAP 4 : 5  
HSP31 17:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - FC DEVILS 10 : 5  
HSP31 18:00 TOMKAR - R1 SQUAD II 6 : 7  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - PAK TORUŃ 1 : 8  
 
 12 kolejka
  niedziela, 20 stycznia 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 R1 SQUAD II - PAK TORUŃ 1 : 13  
HSP31 16:00 TOMKAR - FENIX MAP 8 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 VANKING - DEMTECH 4 : 8  
HSP31 18:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 3 : 7  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - FC DEVILS 2 : 4  
 
 13 kolejka
  niedziela, 27 stycznia 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 DEMTECH - TOMKAR 11 : 6  
HSP31 16:00 R1 SQUAD II - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 5 : 8  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - PAK TORUŃ 3 : 9  
HSP31 18:00 FENIX MAP - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 2 : 5  
HSP31 19:00 VANKING - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 4 : 7  
 
 14 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 lutego 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 TOMKAR - VANKING 5 : 9  
HSP31 16:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - FENIX MAP 4 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - DEMTECH 4 : 5  
HSP31 18:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - PAK TORUŃ 2 : 7  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - R1 SQUAD II 11 : 4  
 
 15 kolejka
  niedziela, 10 lutego 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 DEMTECH - R1 SQUAD II 10 : 7  
HSP31 16:00 PAK TORUŃ - FENIX MAP 13 : 3  
HSP31 17:00 FC DEVILS - VANKING 6 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - TOMKAR 8 : 2  
HSP31 19:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 2 : 3  
 
 16 kolejka
  niedziela, 17 lutego 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 VANKING - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 6 : 2  
HSP31 16:00 TOMKAR - PAK TORUŃ 1 : 4  
HSP31 17:00 R1 SQUAD II - FC DEVILS 7 : 9  
HSP31 18:00 FENIX MAP - DEMTECH 6 : 9  
HSP31 19:00 WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 3 : 4  
 
 17 kolejka
  niedziela, 24 lutego 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 DEMTECH - PAK TORUŃ 5 : 4  
HSP31 16:00 NIEDŹWIEDZIE - VANKING 8 : 4  
HSP31 17:00 ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE - R1 SQUAD II 10 : 3  
HSP31 18:00 FC DEVILS - FENIX MAP 4 : 3  
HSP31 19:00 TOMKAR - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 5 : 5  
 
 18 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 marca 2019r.
HSP31 15:00 R1 SQUAD II - VANKING 5 : 16  
HSP31 16:00 DEMTECH - ATLETICO MOMENT FINANSE 11 : 7  
HSP31 17:00 PAK TORUŃ - NIEDŹWIEDZIE 8 : 6  
HSP31 18:00 FC DEVILS - TOMKAR 9 : 11  
HSP31 19:00 FENIX MAP - WYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ 9 : 3