Wyniki/terminarz

Ekstraklasa - Liga na boisku 2017
 
 1 kolejka
  wtorek, 18 kwietnia 2017r.
G21 18:00 DREWPOL - EURO-DRÓB II 3 : 8  
G21 19:00 SM FLISAK - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 5 : 2  
  piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017r.
G21 17:00 BUDLEX - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 1 : 7  
G21 18:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - EURO-DRÓB 0 : 10  
G21 19:00 12 WOG - SZWEJK 5 : 2  
 
 2 kolejka
  wtorek, 25 kwietnia 2017r.
G21 18:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - BUDLEX 1 : 4  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - 12 WOG 5 : 4  
  piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017r.
G21 17:00 SZWEJK - DREWPOL 13 : 1  
G21 18:00 EURO-DRÓB II - SM FLISAK 3 : 2  
G21 19:00 WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA - ARSENAŁ PRIMUS 3 : 0
 
 3 kolejka
  wtorek, 09 maja 2017r.
G21 18:00 12 WOG - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 7 : 3  
G21 19:00 SZWEJK - EURO-DRÓB II 4 : 5  
  piątek, 12 maja 2017r.
G21 18:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 7 : 2  
G21 18:00 DREWPOL - EURO-DRÓB 1 : 4  
G21 19:00 BUDLEX - SM FLISAK 0 : 5  
 
 4 kolejka
  wtorek, 16 maja 2017r.
G21 18:00 SZWEJK - SM FLISAK 10 : 5  
G21 19:00 DREWPOL - BUDLEX 16 : 1  
  piątek, 19 maja 2017r.
G21 17:00 12 WOG - ARSENAŁ PRIMUS 7 : 1  
G21 18:00 EURO-DRÓB II - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 4 : 5  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 13 : 3  
 
 5 kolejka
  wtorek, 23 maja 2017r.
G21 18:00 SM FLISAK - EURO-DRÓB 0 : 5  
G21 19:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - DREWPOL 3 : 10  
  piątek, 26 maja 2017r.
G21 17:00 12 WOG - EURO-DRÓB II 6 : 4  
G21 18:00 BUDLEX - SZWEJK 5 : 11  
G21 19:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 7 : 5  
 
 6 kolejka
  wtorek, 30 maja 2017r.
G21 18:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - 12 WOG 1 : 8  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB II - BUDLEX 11 : 3  
  piątek, 02 czerwca 2017r.
G21 18:00 SM FLISAK - ARSENAŁ PRIMUS 3 : 5  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - SZWEJK 6 : 2  
G21 20:00 WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA - DREWPOL 2 : 4  
 
 7 kolejka
  wtorek, 06 czerwca 2017r.
G21 18:00 SZWEJK - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 10 : 6  
G21 19:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - BUDLEX 3 : 2  
  piątek, 09 czerwca 2017r.
G21 17:00 EURO-DRÓB - EURO-DRÓB II 10 : 2  
G21 18:00 DREWPOL - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 7 : 2  
G21 19:00 12 WOG - SM FLISAK 5 : 4  
 
 8 kolejka
  wtorek, 13 czerwca 2017r.
G21 18:00 EURO-DRÓB II - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 6 : 3  
G21 19:00 WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA - SM FLISAK 3 : 4  
  środa, 14 czerwca 2017r.
G21 17:00 SZWEJK - ARSENAŁ PRIMUS 9 : 2  
G21 18:00 DREWPOL - 12 WOG 2 : 3  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - BUDLEX 17 : 2  
 
 9 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 19 czerwca 2017r.
SP35 19:30 WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA - EURO-DRÓB 0 : 7  
  wtorek, 20 czerwca 2017r.
G21 18:00 SM FLISAK - DREWPOL 1 : 8  
G21 19:00 BUDLEX - 12 WOG 3 : 5  
  piątek, 23 czerwca 2017r.
G21 18:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - SZWEJK 0 : 11  
G21 19:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - EURO-DRÓB II 6 : 9  
 
 10 kolejka
  wtorek, 27 czerwca 2017r.
G21 18:00 DREWPOL - EURO-DRÓB II 9 : 2  
G21 19:00 SM FLISAK - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 1 : 1  
G21 20:00 12 WOG - SZWEJK 4 : 5  
  piątek, 30 czerwca 2017r.
G21 17:00 BUDLEX - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 5 : 7  
  piątek, 18 sierpnia 2017r.
AKA 17:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - EURO-DRÓB 5 : 14  
 
 11 kolejka
  wtorek, 22 sierpnia 2017r.
G21 18:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - BUDLEX 9 : 2  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - 12 WOG 8 : 1  
  piątek, 25 sierpnia 2017r.
G21 17:00 SZWEJK - DREWPOL 6 : 1  
G21 18:00 EURO-DRÓB II - SM FLISAK 4 : 1  
G21 19:00 WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA - ARSENAŁ PRIMUS 4 : 3  
 
 12 kolejka
  wtorek, 29 sierpnia 2017r.
G21 18:00 12 WOG - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 13 : 4  
G21 19:00 SZWEJK - EURO-DRÓB II 8 : 9  
  piątek, 01 września 2017r.
G21 17:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 3 : 2  
G21 18:00 DREWPOL - EURO-DRÓB 2 : 9  
G21 19:00 BUDLEX - SM FLISAK 2 : 3  
 
 13 kolejka
  wtorek, 05 września 2017r.
G21 18:00 SZWEJK - SM FLISAK 8 : 4  
  piątek, 08 września 2017r.
G21 17:00 12 WOG - ARSENAŁ PRIMUS 12 : 3  
G21 18:00 EURO-DRÓB II - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 3 : 8  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 14 : 2  
G21 20:00 DREWPOL - BUDLEX 7 : 2  
 
 14 kolejka
  wtorek, 12 września 2017r.
G21 18:00 SM FLISAK - EURO-DRÓB 0 : 3
G21 19:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - DREWPOL 3 : 6  
  piątek, 15 września 2017r.
G21 17:00 12 WOG - EURO-DRÓB II 10 : 1  
G21 18:00 BUDLEX - SZWEJK 5 : 10  
G21 19:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 6 : 9  
 
 15 kolejka
  wtorek, 19 września 2017r.
G21 18:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - 12 WOG 5 : 6  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB II - BUDLEX 1 : 4  
G21 20:15 EURO-DRÓB - SZWEJK 8 : 3  
  piątek, 22 września 2017r.
G21 18:00 SM FLISAK - ARSENAŁ PRIMUS 1 : 4  
G21 19:00 WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA - DREWPOL 2 : 5  
 
 16 kolejka
  wtorek, 26 września 2017r.
G21 18:00 SZWEJK - WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA 3 : 0
G21 19:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - BUDLEX 3 : 3  
  piątek, 29 września 2017r.
G21 17:00 EURO-DRÓB - EURO-DRÓB II 3 : 0
G21 18:00 DREWPOL - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 4 : 4  
G21 19:00 12 WOG - SM FLISAK 6 : 3  
 
 17 kolejka
  wtorek, 03 października 2017r.
G21 18:00 EURO-DRÓB II - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 5 : 11  
G21 19:00 WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA - SM FLISAK 5 : 5  
  piątek, 06 października 2017r.
G21 17:00 SZWEJK - ARSENAŁ PRIMUS 18 : 2  
G21 18:00 DREWPOL - 12 WOG 0 : 5  
G21 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - BUDLEX 19 : 3  
 
 18 kolejka
  wtorek, 10 października 2017r.
G21 18:00 SM FLISAK - DREWPOL 4 : 7  
G21 19:00 BUDLEX - 12 WOG 5 : 8  
  piątek, 13 października 2017r.
G21 17:00 WĘGLOPOL - COBRA REKLAMA - EURO-DRÓB 5 : 14  
G21 18:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - SZWEJK 5 : 8  
G21 19:00 ARSENAŁ PRIMUS - EURO-DRÓB II 5 : 7