Wyniki/terminarz

III Liga - Liga na boisku 2017
 
 1 kolejka
  wtorek, 18 kwietnia 2017r.
ZS31 17:00 POLMAN - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 4 : 2  
ZS31 18:00 NEUCA - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 8 : 2  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - FC KANGAROO 3 : 5  
ZS31 20:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 3 : 2  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - CZTEROKROPEK 4 : 3  
  środa, 19 kwietnia 2017r.
SP11 17:00 TORGOL - TELEPIZZA.PL 1 : 22  
SP11 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - EU07 1 : 6  
 
 2 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 24 kwietnia 2017r.
SP11 17:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 7 : 0  
SP11 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - FC KANGAROO 2 : 4  
ZS31 17:00 EU07 - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 2 : 9  
ZS31 18:00 TORGOL - CZTEROKROPEK 8 : 2  
ZS31 19:00 POLMAN - DZWONECZKI USCHI 5 : 1  
ZS31 20:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 2 : 11  
ZS31 21:00 NEUCA - LOFT79 2 : 6  
 
 3 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 08 maja 2017r.
SP11 17:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - CZTEROKROPEK 6 : 1  
SP11 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 2 : 4  
ZS31 17:00 FC KANGAROO - EU07 6 : 3  
ZS31 18:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 7 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - NEUCA 1 : 6  
ZS31 20:00 POLMAN - TORGOL 3 : 6  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - TELEPIZZA.PL 5 : 2  
 
 4 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 15 maja 2017r.
SP11 17:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 6 : 0  
SP11 18:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - FC KANGAROO 2 : 5  
ZS31 17:00 NEUCA - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 3 : 5  
ZS31 18:00 POLMAN - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 1 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 TORGOL - EU07 6 : 2  
ZS31 20:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK 3 : 2  
ZS31 21:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - LOFT79 1 : 3  
 
 5 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 22 maja 2017r.
SP11 17:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - TELEPIZZA.PL 4 : 8  
SP11 18:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI 6 : 0  
ZS31 17:00 EU07 - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 8 : 2  
ZS31 18:00 FC KANGAROO - NEUCA 5 : 3  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - POLMAN 1 : 4  
ZS31 20:00 CZTEROKROPEK - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 0 : 1  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - TORGOL 9 : 4  
 
 6 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 29 maja 2017r.
SP11 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - FC KANGAROO 2 : 2  
SP11 18:00 TORGOL - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 3 : 8  
ZS31 17:00 EU07 - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 6 : 5  
ZS31 18:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - DZWONECZKI USCHI 3 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 4 : 8  
ZS31 20:00 NEUCA - POLMAN 1 : 3  
ZS31 21:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - LOFT79 2 : 6  
 
 7 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 05 czerwca 2017r.
SP11 17:00 FC KANGAROO - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 6 : 5  
SP11 18:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - EU07 12 : 1  
ZS31 17:00 NEUCA - TORGOL 2 : 5  
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - CZTEROKROPEK 3 : 6  
ZS31 19:00 POLMAN - TELEPIZZA.PL 5 : 5  
ZS31 20:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 4 : 5  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 5 : 1  
 
 8 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 12 czerwca 2017r.
SP11 17:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - CZTEROKROPEK 2 : 6  
SP11 18:00 NEUCA - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 3 : 0
ZS31 17:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - EU07 4 : 1  
ZS31 18:00 POLMAN - FC KANGAROO 3 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 1 : 1  
ZS31 20:00 TORGOL - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 3 : 3  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 3 : 2  
 
 9 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 19 czerwca 2017r.
SP11 17:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - TORGOL 3 : 0
SP11 18:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - POLMAN 2 : 2  
ZS31 17:00 FC KANGAROO - DZWONECZKI USCHI 6 : 4  
ZS31 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 2 : 6  
ZS31 19:00 EU07 - TELEPIZZA.PL 0 : 3
ZS31 20:00 CZTEROKROPEK - NEUCA 1 : 3  
ZS31 21:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - LOFT79 2 : 3  
 
 10 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 26 czerwca 2017r.
SP11 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 3 : 2  
SP11 18:00 NEUCA - EU07 10 : 2  
ZS31 17:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 4 : 5  
ZS31 18:00 POLMAN - CZTEROKROPEK 3 : 1  
ZS31 19:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 4 : 6  
ZS31 20:00 TORGOL - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 10 : 4  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - FC KANGAROO 1 : 3  
 
 11 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 03 lipca 2017r.
SP11 17:00 FC KANGAROO - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 2 : 1  
SP11 18:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 2 : 1  
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - TORGOL 1 : 9  
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - TELEPIZZA.PL 3 : 2  
ZS31 19:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - NEUCA 2 : 4  
ZS31 20:00 CZTEROKROPEK - EU07 4 : 4  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - POLMAN 5 : 2  
 
 12 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 21 sierpnia 2017r.
SP11 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 3 : 0
SP11 18:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 6 : 2  
ZS31 17:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - NEUCA 4 : 3  
ZS31 18:00 FC KANGAROO - TORGOL 3 : 0
ZS31 19:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - POLMAN 1 : 4  
ZS31 20:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - DZWONECZKI USCHI 2 : 1  
ZS31 21:00 EU07 - LOFT79 2 : 6  
 
 13 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 28 sierpnia 2017r.
SP11 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - NEUCA 2 : 7  
SP11 18:00 FC KANGAROO - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 2 : 2  
ZS31 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - DZWONECZKI USCHI 3 : 3  
ZS31 18:00 EU07 - POLMAN 2 : 8  
ZS31 19:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - TORGOL 2 : 5  
ZS31 20:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - TELEPIZZA.PL 4 : 0  
ZS31 21:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - LOFT79 2 : 5  
 
 14 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 04 września 2017r.
SP11 17:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - EU07 4 : 2  
SP11 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 1 : 1  
ZS31 17:00 TORGOL - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 7 : 6  
ZS31 18:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - CZTEROKROPEK 1 : 5  
ZS31 19:00 POLMAN - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 11 : 6  
ZS31 20:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - FC KANGAROO 3 : 2  
ZS31 21:00 NEUCA - LOFT79 4 : 5  
 
 15 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 11 września 2017r.
SP11 17:00 EU07 - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 5 : 12  
SP11 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 6 : 3  
ZS31 17:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - DZWONECZKI USCHI 2 : 7  
ZS31 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - TORGOL 1 : 4  
ZS31 19:00 FC KANGAROO - POLMAN 1 : 0  
ZS31 20:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - NEUCA 1 : 6  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 3 : 0  
 
 16 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 18 września 2017r.
SP11 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - CZTEROKROPEK 3 : 0
SP11 18:00 TELEPIZZA.PL - LUMAWER SPARTAKUS 5 : 4  
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 3 : 2  
ZS31 18:00 TORGOL - EU07 5 : 5  
ZS31 19:00 FC KANGAROO - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 3 : 0
ZS31 20:00 TECHNOPARK TORUŃ - NEUCA 5 : 5  
ZS31 21:00 POLMAN - LOFT79 2 : 5  
 
 17 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 25 września 2017r.
SP11 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - TORGOL 8 : 2  
SP11 18:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 10 : 2  
ZS31 17:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - TELEPIZZA.PL 10 : 6  
ZS31 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - EU07 7 : 4  
ZS31 19:00 POLMAN - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 3 : 0
ZS31 20:00 FC KANGAROO - NEUCA 3 : 0
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - RUBINKOWO CENTRUM 2 : 3  
 
 18 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 02 października 2017r.
SP11 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - TELEPIZZA.PL 5 : 4  
SP11 18:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - DZWONECZKI USCHI 4 : 4  
ZS31 17:00 EU07 - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 8 : 5  
ZS31 18:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - TORGOL 3 : 4  
ZS31 19:00 NEUCA - POLMAN 0 : 3
ZS31 20:00 RUBINKOWO CENTRUM - TECHNOPARK TORUŃ 3 : 3  
ZS31 21:00 LOFT79 - FC KANGAROO 5 : 4  
 
 19 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 09 października 2017r.
SP11 17:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - TORGOL 11 : 4  
SP11 18:00 EU07 - DZWONECZKI USCHI 5 : 5  
ZS31 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS 6 : 5  
ZS31 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - TELEPIZZA.PL 4 : 6  
 
 20 kolejka
  poniedziałek, 16 października 2017r.
SP11 17:00 PRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS - EU07 8 : 5  
SP11 18:00 LUMAWER SPARTAKUS - CZTEROKROPEK 8 : 3  
ZS31 17:00 DZWONECZKI USCHI - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 3 : 6  
ZS31 18:00 TORGOL - TELEPIZZA.PL 1 : 8